Résultats 4 Foulées 2022



4 Foulées2022 Général
Course Enfants
Dames
pos Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club Total Temps Ecart
1 4007 ERARD Nina La Chx De Fonds 2012 D NEUCHAVENTURE EFB 08:19.82 00:00.00
2 4018 MEYER Mathilde Les Bois 2012 D GSFM EFB 08:38.40 00:18.58
3 4008 GENTILE Sophie Les Bois 2014 D GSFM EFC 09:17.75 00:57.93
4 4021 SCHNEIDER Kim Bassecourt 2015 D BASSECOURT EFC 09:31.25 01:11.43
5 4032 CHAIGNAT Camille SAIGNELEGIER 2014 D SC SAIGNELEGIER EFC 09:54.21 01:34.39
6 4065 SANCHEZ Matilda PLEUJOUSE 2011 D PLEUJOUSE EFB 09:56.96 01:37.14
7 4066 SCHORI Manon MIECOURT 2011 D MIECOURT EFB 10:03.69 01:43.87
8 4049 CHAIGNAT Mila SAIGNELEGIER 2013 D SAIGNELEGIER EFC 10:04.53 01:44.71
9 4069 GUENOT Mellie SAIGNELEGIER 2012 D SAIGNELEGIER EFB 10:18.35 01:58.53
10 4015 MERCIER Lizon Le Noirmont 2012 D GSFM EFB 10:19.38 01:59.56
11 4050 GIGANDET Lola LES GENEVEZ 2015 D LES GENEVEZ EFC 10:25.19 02:05.37
12 4019 RÖTHLISBERGER Leane Saignelegier 2015 D DE BORTOLI WATCHES EFC 10:30.24 02:10.42
13 4055 MIZEL Juliette LES BREULEUX 2015 D LES BREULEUX EFC 10:40.22 02:20.40
14 4034 FROIDEVAUX Johana LES BREULEUX 2014 D SC SAIGNELEGIER EFC 10:40.65 02:20.83
15 4031 MERCIER Léa SAIGNELEGIER 2013 D SC SAIGNELEGIER EFC 10:53.88 02:34.06
16 4017 MÉRILLAT Keyla Tavannes 2013 D TAVANNES EFC 10:56.58 02:36.76
17 4046 FROIDEVAUX Clara LES BREULEUX 2014 D GSFM EFC 11:15.69 02:55.87
18 4059 HABEGGER Lielle TRAMELAN 2014 D TRAMELAN EFC 11:48.85 03:29.03
19 4003 BOURRY Chloé Saignelegier 2015 D SAIGNELEGIER EFC 11:50.84 03:31.02
20 4033 CHAIGNAT Marion SAIGNELEGIER 2015 D SC SAIGNELEGIER EFC 12:24.07 04:04.25
21 4057 PIC Meline SAIGNELEGIER 2013 D SAIGNELEGIER EFC 13:29.18 05:09.36
22 4062 PETERMANN Maiwen LES BREULEUX 2016 D LES BREULEUX EFC 14:07.27 05:47.45
23 5004 JEANBOURQUIN Lea Le Noirmont 2010 D GSFM EFA 17:07.09 08:47.27
24 5011 VUILLEUMIER Noémie SAIGNELEGIER 2010 D SC SAIGNELEGIER EFA 17:42.95 09:23.13
25 5002 FROIDEVAUX Nila Le Noirmont 2009 D GSFM EFA 18:08.41 09:48.59
26 5007 CALAME Margot SAIGNELEGIER 2009 D SC SAIGNELEGIER EFA 19:33.17 11:13.35
27 5001 CHAPATTE Xenia Les Bois 2010 D FSG LES BOIS EFA 22:00.73 13:40.91
Hommes
pos Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club Total Temps Ecart
1 4005 CHÈVRE Meven Fornet-dessus 2011 H SC SAIGNELÉGIER EHB 07:17.25 00:00.00
2 4026 FRESARD Yael MURIAUX 2011 H SC SAIGNELEGIER EHB 07:42.21 00:24.96
3 4023 SURDEZ Malo Le Noirmont 2013 H GSFM EHC 07:58.27 00:41.02
4 4010 HABEGGER Naïm Tramelan 2012 H TRAMELAN EHB 08:01.62 00:44.37
5 4022 SCHNEIDER Meven Bassecourt 2013 H BASSECOURT EHC 08:02.98 00:45.73
6 4013 JEANBOURQUIN Noah Le Noirmont 2014 H GSFM EHC 08:10.31 00:53.06
7 4009 GIGANDET Tom Le Noirmont 2011 H GSFM EHB 08:10.65 00:53.40
8 4014 MARCHAND Gabriel Saignelegier 2011 H SAIGNELEGIER EHB 08:11.30 00:54.05
9 4041 GEISER Liam Les Breuleux 2011 H GSFM EHB 08:15.96 00:58.71
10 4029 CATTIN Lenny LES BREULEUX 2013 H SC SAIGNELEGIER EHC 08:16.03 00:58.78
11 4024 BREGNARD Thibaud SAIGNELEGIER 2012 H SC SAIGNELEGIER EHB 08:17.16 00:59.91
12 4052 BAIOCCO Ivo LA CIBOURG 2011 H LA CIBOURG EHB 08:20.72 01:03.47
13 4006 ERARD Mathis La Chx De Fonds 2014 H NEUCHAVENTURE EHC 08:23.82 01:06.57
14 4020 SCHAER Samuel Noirmont 2013 H GSFM EHC 08:57.31 01:40.06
15 4061 GRIMM Nolan ST-BRAIS 2012 H ST-BRAIS EHB 09:08.02 01:50.77
16 4030 CALAME Maël SAIGNELEGIER 2012 H SC SAIGNELEGIER EHB 09:13.41 01:56.16
17 4035 FROIDEVAUX Nino LES BREULEUX 2012 H SC SAIGNELEGIER EHB 09:15.80 01:58.55
18 4039 AULMANN Naël SAIGNELEGIER 2014 H SC SAIGNELÉGIER EHC 09:15.85 01:58.60
19 4025 BREGNARD Romain SAIGNELEGIER 2014 H SC SAIGNELEGIER EHC 09:21.11 02:03.86
20 4038 BADER Axel GOUMOIS 2014 H SC SAIGNELEGIER EHC 09:24.66 02:07.41
21 4004 CHAPATTE Markus Les Bois 2012 H FSG LES BOIS EHB 09:27.65 02:10.40
22 4042 MONTAGNAT-RENTIER Gael RENAN 2015 H GSFM EHC 09:32.14 02:14.89
23 4053 BENVENUTO Leo SAIGNELEGIER 2016 H SAIGNELEGIER EHC 10:09.26 02:52.01
24 4051 GIGANDET Leo LES GENEVEZ 2012 H LES GENEVEZ EHB 10:11.42 02:54.17
25 4063 PETERMANN Thélio LES BREULEUX 2011 H LES BREULEUX EHB 10:16.81 02:59.56
26 4064 RIME Aidan TAVANNES 2013 H TAVANNES EHC 10:31.30 03:14.05
27 4040 KORNMAYER Lenny SAIGNELEGIER 2013 H SC SAIGELEGIER EHC 10:52.38 03:35.13
28 4045 FROIDEVAUX Joey LES BREULEUX 2015 H GSFM EHC 11:31.29 04:14.04
29 4054 MIZEL Thomas LES BREULEUX 2015 H LES BREULEUX EHC 11:46.88 04:29.63
30 4002 ANDRIÉ Lionel Le Noirmont 2014 H LE NOIRMONT EHC 12:15.68 04:58.43
31 4058 HABEGGER Levin TRAMELAN 2017 H TRAMELAN EHC 12:50.00 05:32.75
32 4068 BORRUAT Naell FREGIECOURT 2018 H FREGIECOURT EHC 13:26.37 06:09.12
33 4001 ANDRIÉ Gaëtan Le Noirmont 2016 H LE NOIRMONT EHC 13:48.50 06:31.25
34 5013 GRIMM Gael ST-BRAIS 2007 H ST-BRAIS CHB 14:07.23 06:49.98
35 5006 BREGNARD Nathan SAIGNELEGIER 2010 H SC SAIGNELÉGIER EHA 17:13.72 09:56.47
36 5010 VUILLEUMIER Sylvain SAIGNELEGIER 2008 H SC SAIGNELEGIER CHB 17:15.90 09:58.65
37 4070 EICHER Timothe VICQUES 2014 H VICQUES EHC 01:56:58.41 01:49:41.16
EHC Ecoliers C 2013 - 2016
pos Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club Total Temps Ecart
1 4023 SURDEZ Malo Le Noirmont 2013 H GSFM EHC 07:58.27 00:00.00
2 4022 SCHNEIDER Meven Bassecourt 2013 H BASSECOURT EHC 08:02.98 00:04.71
3 4013 JEANBOURQUIN Noah Le Noirmont 2014 H GSFM EHC 08:10.31 00:12.04
4 4029 CATTIN Lenny LES BREULEUX 2013 H SC SAIGNELEGIER EHC 08:16.03 00:17.76
5 4006 ERARD Mathis La Chx De Fonds 2014 H NEUCHAVENTURE EHC 08:23.82 00:25.55
6 4020 SCHAER Samuel Noirmont 2013 H GSFM EHC 08:57.31 00:59.04
7 4039 AULMANN Naël SAIGNELEGIER 2014 H SC SAIGNELÉGIER EHC 09:15.85 01:17.58
8 4025 BREGNARD Romain SAIGNELEGIER 2014 H SC SAIGNELEGIER EHC 09:21.11 01:22.84
9 4038 BADER Axel GOUMOIS 2014 H SC SAIGNELEGIER EHC 09:24.66 01:26.39
10 4042 MONTAGNAT-RENTIER Gael RENAN 2015 H GSFM EHC 09:32.14 01:33.87
11 4053 BENVENUTO Leo SAIGNELEGIER 2016 H SAIGNELEGIER EHC 10:09.26 02:10.99
12 4064 RIME Aidan TAVANNES 2013 H TAVANNES EHC 10:31.30 02:33.03
13 4040 KORNMAYER Lenny SAIGNELEGIER 2013 H SC SAIGELEGIER EHC 10:52.38 02:54.11
14 4045 FROIDEVAUX Joey LES BREULEUX 2015 H GSFM EHC 11:31.29 03:33.02
15 4054 MIZEL Thomas LES BREULEUX 2015 H LES BREULEUX EHC 11:46.88 03:48.61
16 4002 ANDRIÉ Lionel Le Noirmont 2014 H LE NOIRMONT EHC 12:15.68 04:17.41
17 4058 HABEGGER Levin TRAMELAN 2017 H TRAMELAN EHC 12:50.00 04:51.73
18 4068 BORRUAT Naell FREGIECOURT 2018 H FREGIECOURT EHC 13:26.37 05:28.10
19 4001 ANDRIÉ Gaëtan Le Noirmont 2016 H LE NOIRMONT EHC 13:48.50 05:50.23
20 4070 EICHER Timothe VICQUES 2014 H VICQUES EHC 01:56:58.41 01:49:00.14
EFC Ecolières C 2013 - 2016
pos Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club Total Temps Ecart
1 4008 GENTILE Sophie Les Bois 2014 D GSFM EFC 09:17.75 00:00.00
2 4021 SCHNEIDER Kim Bassecourt 2015 D BASSECOURT EFC 09:31.25 00:13.50
3 4032 CHAIGNAT Camille SAIGNELEGIER 2014 D SC SAIGNELEGIER EFC 09:54.21 00:36.46
4 4049 CHAIGNAT Mila SAIGNELEGIER 2013 D SAIGNELEGIER EFC 10:04.53 00:46.78
5 4050 GIGANDET Lola LES GENEVEZ 2015 D LES GENEVEZ EFC 10:25.19 01:07.44
6 4019 RÖTHLISBERGER Leane Saignelegier 2015 D DE BORTOLI WATCHES EFC 10:30.24 01:12.49
7 4055 MIZEL Juliette LES BREULEUX 2015 D LES BREULEUX EFC 10:40.22 01:22.47
8 4034 FROIDEVAUX Johana LES BREULEUX 2014 D SC SAIGNELEGIER EFC 10:40.65 01:22.90
9 4031 MERCIER Léa SAIGNELEGIER 2013 D SC SAIGNELEGIER EFC 10:53.88 01:36.13
10 4017 MÉRILLAT Keyla Tavannes 2013 D TAVANNES EFC 10:56.58 01:38.83
11 4046 FROIDEVAUX Clara LES BREULEUX 2014 D GSFM EFC 11:15.69 01:57.94
12 4059 HABEGGER Lielle TRAMELAN 2014 D TRAMELAN EFC 11:48.85 02:31.10
13 4003 BOURRY Chloé Saignelegier 2015 D SAIGNELEGIER EFC 11:50.84 02:33.09
14 4033 CHAIGNAT Marion SAIGNELEGIER 2015 D SC SAIGNELEGIER EFC 12:24.07 03:06.32
15 4057 PIC Meline SAIGNELEGIER 2013 D SAIGNELEGIER EFC 13:29.18 04:11.43
16 4062 PETERMANN Maiwen LES BREULEUX 2016 D LES BREULEUX EFC 14:07.27 04:49.52
EHB Ecoliers B 2011 - 2012
pos Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club Total Temps Ecart
1 4005 CHÈVRE Meven Fornet-dessus 2011 H SC SAIGNELÉGIER EHB 07:17.25 00:00.00
2 4026 FRESARD Yael MURIAUX 2011 H SC SAIGNELEGIER EHB 07:42.21 00:24.96
3 4010 HABEGGER Naïm Tramelan 2012 H TRAMELAN EHB 08:01.62 00:44.37
4 4009 GIGANDET Tom Le Noirmont 2011 H GSFM EHB 08:10.65 00:53.40
5 4014 MARCHAND Gabriel Saignelegier 2011 H SAIGNELEGIER EHB 08:11.30 00:54.05
6 4041 GEISER Liam Les Breuleux 2011 H GSFM EHB 08:15.96 00:58.71
7 4024 BREGNARD Thibaud SAIGNELEGIER 2012 H SC SAIGNELEGIER EHB 08:17.16 00:59.91
8 4052 BAIOCCO Ivo LA CIBOURG 2011 H LA CIBOURG EHB 08:20.72 01:03.47
9 4061 GRIMM Nolan ST-BRAIS 2012 H ST-BRAIS EHB 09:08.02 01:50.77
10 4030 CALAME Maël SAIGNELEGIER 2012 H SC SAIGNELEGIER EHB 09:13.41 01:56.16
11 4035 FROIDEVAUX Nino LES BREULEUX 2012 H SC SAIGNELEGIER EHB 09:15.80 01:58.55
12 4004 CHAPATTE Markus Les Bois 2012 H FSG LES BOIS EHB 09:27.65 02:10.40
13 4051 GIGANDET Leo LES GENEVEZ 2012 H LES GENEVEZ EHB 10:11.42 02:54.17
14 4063 PETERMANN Thélio LES BREULEUX 2011 H LES BREULEUX EHB 10:16.81 02:59.56
EFB Ecolières B 2011 - 2012
pos Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club Total Temps Ecart
1 4007 ERARD Nina La Chx De Fonds 2012 D NEUCHAVENTURE EFB 08:19.82 00:00.00
2 4018 MEYER Mathilde Les Bois 2012 D GSFM EFB 08:38.40 00:18.58
3 4065 SANCHEZ Matilda PLEUJOUSE 2011 D PLEUJOUSE EFB 09:56.96 01:37.14
4 4066 SCHORI Manon MIECOURT 2011 D MIECOURT EFB 10:03.69 01:43.87
5 4069 GUENOT Mellie SAIGNELEGIER 2012 D SAIGNELEGIER EFB 10:18.35 01:58.53
6 4015 MERCIER Lizon Le Noirmont 2012 D GSFM EFB 10:19.38 01:59.56
EHA Ecoliers A 2009 - 2010
pos Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club Total Temps Ecart
1 5006 BREGNARD Nathan SAIGNELEGIER 2010 H SC SAIGNELÉGIER EHA 17:13.72 00:00.00
EFA Ecolières A 2009 - 2010
pos Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club Total Temps Ecart
1 5004 JEANBOURQUIN Lea Le Noirmont 2010 D GSFM EFA 17:07.09 00:00.00
2 5011 VUILLEUMIER Noémie SAIGNELEGIER 2010 D SC SAIGNELEGIER EFA 17:42.95 00:35.86
3 5002 FROIDEVAUX Nila Le Noirmont 2009 D GSFM EFA 18:08.41 01:01.32
4 5007 CALAME Margot SAIGNELEGIER 2009 D SC SAIGNELEGIER EFA 19:33.17 02:26.08
5 5001 CHAPATTE Xenia Les Bois 2010 D FSG LES BOIS EFA 22:00.73 04:53.64
CHB Cadets B 2007 - 2008
pos Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club Total Temps Ecart
1 5013 GRIMM Gael ST-BRAIS 2007 H ST-BRAIS CHB 14:07.23 00:00.00
2 5010 VUILLEUMIER Sylvain SAIGNELEGIER 2008 H SC SAIGNELEGIER CHB 17:15.90 03:08.67
CFB Cadettes B 2007 - 2008
pos Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club Total Temps Ecart
Scratch
pos Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club Total Temps Ecart
1 4005 CHÈVRE Meven Fornet-dessus 2011 H SC SAIGNELÉGIER EHB 07:17.25 00:00.00
2 4026 FRESARD Yael MURIAUX 2011 H SC SAIGNELEGIER EHB 07:42.21 00:24.96
3 4023 SURDEZ Malo Le Noirmont 2013 H GSFM EHC 07:58.27 00:41.02
4 4010 HABEGGER Naïm Tramelan 2012 H TRAMELAN EHB 08:01.62 00:44.37
5 4022 SCHNEIDER Meven Bassecourt 2013 H BASSECOURT EHC 08:02.98 00:45.73
6 4013 JEANBOURQUIN Noah Le Noirmont 2014 H GSFM EHC 08:10.31 00:53.06
7 4009 GIGANDET Tom Le Noirmont 2011 H GSFM EHB 08:10.65 00:53.40
8 4014 MARCHAND Gabriel Saignelegier 2011 H SAIGNELEGIER EHB 08:11.30 00:54.05
9 4041 GEISER Liam Les Breuleux 2011 H GSFM EHB 08:15.96 00:58.71
10 4029 CATTIN Lenny LES BREULEUX 2013 H SC SAIGNELEGIER EHC 08:16.03 00:58.78
11 4024 BREGNARD Thibaud SAIGNELEGIER 2012 H SC SAIGNELEGIER EHB 08:17.16 00:59.91
12 4007 ERARD Nina La Chx De Fonds 2012 D NEUCHAVENTURE EFB 08:19.82 01:02.57
13 4052 BAIOCCO Ivo LA CIBOURG 2011 H LA CIBOURG EHB 08:20.72 01:03.47
14 4006 ERARD Mathis La Chx De Fonds 2014 H NEUCHAVENTURE EHC 08:23.82 01:06.57
15 4018 MEYER Mathilde Les Bois 2012 D GSFM EFB 08:38.40 01:21.15
16 4020 SCHAER Samuel Noirmont 2013 H GSFM EHC 08:57.31 01:40.06
17 4061 GRIMM Nolan ST-BRAIS 2012 H ST-BRAIS EHB 09:08.02 01:50.77
18 4030 CALAME Maël SAIGNELEGIER 2012 H SC SAIGNELEGIER EHB 09:13.41 01:56.16
19 4035 FROIDEVAUX Nino LES BREULEUX 2012 H SC SAIGNELEGIER EHB 09:15.80 01:58.55
20 4039 AULMANN Naël SAIGNELEGIER 2014 H SC SAIGNELÉGIER EHC 09:15.85 01:58.60
21 4008 GENTILE Sophie Les Bois 2014 D GSFM EFC 09:17.75 02:00.50
22 4025 BREGNARD Romain SAIGNELEGIER 2014 H SC SAIGNELEGIER EHC 09:21.11 02:03.86
23 4038 BADER Axel GOUMOIS 2014 H SC SAIGNELEGIER EHC 09:24.66 02:07.41
24 4004 CHAPATTE Markus Les Bois 2012 H FSG LES BOIS EHB 09:27.65 02:10.40
25 4021 SCHNEIDER Kim Bassecourt 2015 D BASSECOURT EFC 09:31.25 02:14.00
26 4042 MONTAGNAT-RENTIER Gael RENAN 2015 H GSFM EHC 09:32.14 02:14.89
27 4032 CHAIGNAT Camille SAIGNELEGIER 2014 D SC SAIGNELEGIER EFC 09:54.21 02:36.96
28 4065 SANCHEZ Matilda PLEUJOUSE 2011 D PLEUJOUSE EFB 09:56.96 02:39.71
29 4066 SCHORI Manon MIECOURT 2011 D MIECOURT EFB 10:03.69 02:46.44
30 4049 CHAIGNAT Mila SAIGNELEGIER 2013 D SAIGNELEGIER EFC 10:04.53 02:47.28
31 4053 BENVENUTO Leo SAIGNELEGIER 2016 H SAIGNELEGIER EHC 10:09.26 02:52.01
32 4051 GIGANDET Leo LES GENEVEZ 2012 H LES GENEVEZ EHB 10:11.42 02:54.17
33 4063 PETERMANN Thélio LES BREULEUX 2011 H LES BREULEUX EHB 10:16.81 02:59.56
34 4069 GUENOT Mellie SAIGNELEGIER 2012 D SAIGNELEGIER EFB 10:18.35 03:01.10
35 4015 MERCIER Lizon Le Noirmont 2012 D GSFM EFB 10:19.38 03:02.13
36 4050 GIGANDET Lola LES GENEVEZ 2015 D LES GENEVEZ EFC 10:25.19 03:07.94
37 4019 RÖTHLISBERGER Leane Saignelegier 2015 D DE BORTOLI WATCHES EFC 10:30.24 03:12.99
38 4064 RIME Aidan TAVANNES 2013 H TAVANNES EHC 10:31.30 03:14.05
39 4055 MIZEL Juliette LES BREULEUX 2015 D LES BREULEUX EFC 10:40.22 03:22.97
40 4034 FROIDEVAUX Johana LES BREULEUX 2014 D SC SAIGNELEGIER EFC 10:40.65 03:23.40
41 4040 KORNMAYER Lenny SAIGNELEGIER 2013 H SC SAIGELEGIER EHC 10:52.38 03:35.13
42 4031 MERCIER Léa SAIGNELEGIER 2013 D SC SAIGNELEGIER EFC 10:53.88 03:36.63
43 4017 MÉRILLAT Keyla Tavannes 2013 D TAVANNES EFC 10:56.58 03:39.33
44 4046 FROIDEVAUX Clara LES BREULEUX 2014 D GSFM EFC 11:15.69 03:58.44
45 4045 FROIDEVAUX Joey LES BREULEUX 2015 H GSFM EHC 11:31.29 04:14.04
46 4054 MIZEL Thomas LES BREULEUX 2015 H LES BREULEUX EHC 11:46.88 04:29.63
47 4059 HABEGGER Lielle TRAMELAN 2014 D TRAMELAN EFC 11:48.85 04:31.60
48 4003 BOURRY Chloé Saignelegier 2015 D SAIGNELEGIER EFC 11:50.84 04:33.59
49 4002 ANDRIÉ Lionel Le Noirmont 2014 H LE NOIRMONT EHC 12:15.68 04:58.43
50 4033 CHAIGNAT Marion SAIGNELEGIER 2015 D SC SAIGNELEGIER EFC 12:24.07 05:06.82
51 4058 HABEGGER Levin TRAMELAN 2017 H TRAMELAN EHC 12:50.00 05:32.75
52 4068 BORRUAT Naell FREGIECOURT 2018 H FREGIECOURT EHC 13:26.37 06:09.12
53 4057 PIC Meline SAIGNELEGIER 2013 D SAIGNELEGIER EFC 13:29.18 06:11.93
54 4001 ANDRIÉ Gaëtan Le Noirmont 2016 H LE NOIRMONT EHC 13:48.50 06:31.25
55 5013 GRIMM Gael ST-BRAIS 2007 H ST-BRAIS CHB 14:07.23 06:49.98
56 4062 PETERMANN Maiwen LES BREULEUX 2016 D LES BREULEUX EFC 14:07.27 06:50.02
57 5004 JEANBOURQUIN Lea Le Noirmont 2010 D GSFM EFA 17:07.09 09:49.84
58 5006 BREGNARD Nathan SAIGNELEGIER 2010 H SC SAIGNELÉGIER EHA 17:13.72 09:56.47
59 5010 VUILLEUMIER Sylvain SAIGNELEGIER 2008 H SC SAIGNELEGIER CHB 17:15.90 09:58.65
60 5011 VUILLEUMIER Noémie SAIGNELEGIER 2010 D SC SAIGNELEGIER EFA 17:42.95 10:25.70
61 5002 FROIDEVAUX Nila Le Noirmont 2009 D GSFM EFA 18:08.41 10:51.16
62 5007 CALAME Margot SAIGNELEGIER 2009 D SC SAIGNELEGIER EFA 19:33.17 12:15.92
63 5001 CHAPATTE Xenia Les Bois 2010 D FSG LES BOIS EFA 22:00.73 14:43.48
64 4070 EICHER Timothe VICQUES 2014 H VICQUES EHC 01:56:58.41 01:49:41.16