Résultats 4 Foulées 2022



4 Foulées2022

D1 Dames 1 1993 - 2002

pos Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club cat. Temps Ecart
1 3121 GAUTHIER Romane LE NOIRMONT 1998 D LE NOIRMONT D1 44:30.17 00:00.00
2 3146 ARGILLI Julia La Chaux-de-fonds 1993 D CROSS CLUB LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS D1 46:34.25 02:04.08
3 15 BARBEN Julianne La Chaux-de-fonds 1999 D LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS D1 47:15.71 02:45.54
4 345 VOYAME Luna Bassecourt 2000 D BASSECOURT D1 47:36.64 03:06.47
5 219 LOVIS Méline Vicques 1993 D VICQUES D1 48:07.23 03:37.06
6 221 MAITRE Charline Glovelier 1994 D GLOVELIER D1 48:38.19 04:08.02
7 3016 GALVAN Yela Fontaines 2000 D FONTAINES D1 49:40.02 05:09.85
8 3124 HURNI Alice Les Pommerats 1998 D LES POMMERATS D1 50:33.43 06:03.26
9 63 CHAIGNAT Jade Montfaucon 1993 D US MONTFAUCON D1 50:46.38 06:16.21
10 434 GIRARD Sego COURGENAY 1995 D COURGENAY D1 51:18.01 06:47.84
11 220 MAÎTRE Sydney Vicques 1998 D _ D1 52:48.34 08:18.17
12 194 JOLY Muriel Les Pommerats 1998 D GSFM D1 54:07.89 09:37.72
13 179 HULMANN Maude Glovelier 1996 D GLOVELIER D1 54:29.19 09:59.02
14 321 SIMONIN Melina Tramelan 1999 D TRAMELAN D1 54:45.16 10:14.99
15 155 GOSTELI Emilie La Ferrière 2000 D GSFM D1 55:10.49 10:40.32
16 390 ROEMER Emilie LES HAUTS-GENEVEYS 1996 D LES HAUTS-GENEVEYS D1 55:10.98 10:40.81
17 395 THEURILLAT Jennifer LES BREULEUX 1994 D LES BREULEUX D1 55:46.63 11:16.46
18 368 OBERLI Amélie SOUBEY 1996 D SOUBEY D1 57:13.28 12:43.11
19 3081 DONZE Pauline BASSECOURT 1993 D BASSECOURT D1 57:13.49 12:43.32
20 3127 WÄLTI Aurélie VALANGIN 2000 D ANCO D1 57:35.66 13:05.49
21 165 HADORN Melissa Les Bois 1993 D LES BOIS D1 57:53.66 13:23.49
22 3147 VOIROL Elise LA FERRIERE 2001 D LA FERRIERE D1 57:59.66 13:29.49
23 327 TAMBURINI Morena Colombier 1993 D COLOMBIER D1 58:19.21 13:49.04
24 3144 BOILLAT Pauline LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1999 D FSG LE LOCLE D1 59:01.52 14:31.35
25 3145 BOILLAT Julie LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 2001 D LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS D1 59:01.61 14:31.44
26 445 GAFNER Debora Corcelles Be 1995 D CORCELLES BE D1 59:15.11 14:44.94
27 3123 OBERLI Eryn MOUTIER 2001 D MOUTIER D1 59:44.99 15:14.82
28 3013 EISINGER Melanie Tavannes 1993 D TAVANNES D1 01:00:00.84 15:30.67
29 47 BROSSARD Audrey Les Breuleux 1995 D LES BREULEUX D1 01:01:40.54 17:10.37
30 270 PÉQUIGNOT Angéline Bienne 1994 D BIENNE D1 01:01:40.92 17:10.75
31 108 EMERY Charlotte Les Bois 1994 D MERCREDIVERTISSEMENT D1 01:01:42.46 17:12.29
32 100 DUBOIS Laurie Le Noirmont 1993 D MERCREDIVERTISSEMENT D1 01:02:10.61 17:40.44
33 401 SPYCHER Simea TAVANNES 1995 D TAVANNES D1 01:02:26.17 17:56.00
34 441 BRETON Marine Alle 1996 D ALLE D1 01:02:36.06 18:05.89
35 23 BAUME Ophélie Le Bémont Ju 1997 D LE BÉMONT JU D1 01:02:39.46 18:09.29
36 3149 RARD Marie LE NOIRMONT 1997 D LE NOIRMONT D1 01:03:27.63 18:57.46
37 9 AUBERT Stéphanie La Chaux-de-fonds 1996 D LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS D1 01:09:04.01 24:33.84
38 3134 GIRARDIN Héloïse Courfaivre 2001 D COURFAIVRE D1 01:15:07.31 30:37.14
39 349 WAHLI Maria-Doina Renan Be 1997 D RENAN BE D1 01:16:26.00 31:55.83

4 Foulées2022

D2 Dames 2 1983 - 1992

pos Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club cat. Temps Ecart
1 265 PAUPE Eleonore Les Breuleux 1992 D GSFM D2 40:08.09 00:00.00
2 55 CAROLI Alizee Malleray-bévilard 1991 D GSMB D2 44:42.97 04:34.88
3 3152 SCHALLER Marine BASSECOURT 1991 D BASSECOURT D2 46:25.83 06:17.74
4 144 GERBER Rachel Sonceboz-sombeval (be) 1983 D SONCEBOZ-SOMBEVAL (BE) D2 46:44.70 06:36.61
5 416 CATTIN Maryline LE NOIRMONT 1989 D LE NOIRMONT D2 48:35.50 08:27.41
6 54 CARNAZZI Léa Le Noirmont 1992 D GSFM D2 50:49.42 10:41.33
7 245 MOUREAUX Melanie Burnevillers 1985 D BURNEVILLERS D2 51:28.14 11:20.05
8 172 HORISBERGER Florence Fontaines Ne 1987 D FONTAINES NE D2 51:34.04 11:25.95
9 41 BOURQUARD Larisa Bassecourt 1983 D BASSECOURT D2 52:09.10 12:01.01
10 317 SCHUPBACH Rosalie Alle 1989 D ALLE D2 53:05.80 12:57.71
11 12 BAILLY Segolene Courtételle 1992 D COURTÉTELLE D2 53:06.25 12:58.16
12 125 FROIDEVAUX Lise Saignelégier 1984 D GSFM D2 53:42.28 13:34.19
13 42 BOURQUENEZ Sarah Bassecourt 1989 D BASSECOURT D2 53:44.90 13:36.81
14 164 HABEGGER Joanne Tramelan 1986 D TRAMELAN D2 54:38.85 14:30.76
15 236 MICHEL Janique Saignelegier 1984 D SAIGNELEGIER D2 54:56.20 14:48.11
16 167 HAMRANI Anaïs La Chaux-de-fonds 1990 D CROSS CLUB D2 55:01.35 14:53.26
17 31 BEURET Séverine Chaux-de-fonds 1992 D CHAUX-DE-FONDS D2 56:16.65 16:08.56
18 170 HIRTZLIN Pauline Saulcy 1987 D L&S SPORT SAULCY D2 57:33.55 17:25.46
19 218 LOVIS Magali Soyhières 1988 D SOYHIÈRES D2 57:56.29 17:48.20
20 301 RUFFIEUX Isaline Courroux 1989 D COURROUX D2 58:51.44 18:43.35
21 3137 URFER Gaelle BIENNE 1986 D BIENNE D2 01:00:16.09 20:08.00
22 273 PERUCCHINI Cynthia La Ferrière 1992 D MERCREDIVERTISSEMENT D2 01:00:57.72 20:49.63
23 410 FAHRNI Eve-Marie LE NOIRMONT 1987 D LE NOIRMONT D2 01:01:48.79 21:40.70
24 3021 JECKER Marie Les Genevez 1991 D LES GENEVEZ D2 01:02:11.49 22:03.40
25 21 BAUME Celia Les Breuleux 1991 D LES BREULEUX D2 01:02:41.03 22:32.94
26 394 PORTMANN Florine Glovelier 1989 D FSG D2 01:03:39.65 23:31.56
27 191 JOBIN Fanny Les Bois 1983 D LES BOIS D2 01:03:51.77 23:43.68
28 27 BEURET Isabelle Le Locle 1990 D LE LOCLE D2 01:04:57.58 24:49.49
29 5 ANSEL Marie Cortaillod 1987 D CORTAILLOD D2 01:07:59.13 27:51.04
30 370 WINKLER Valentine LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1986 D LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS D2 01:11:58.43 31:50.34
31 244 MOSSET Gabrielle Vicques 1985 D GOBATECH D2 01:26:50.00 46:41.91

4 Foulées2022

D3 Dames 3 1973 - 1982

pos Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club cat. Temps Ecart
1 202 KOTTELAT Gene Le Bémont 1975 D GSFM D3 47:59.75 00:00.00
2 248 MÜLLER Véronique Porrentruy 1978 D PORRENTRUY D3 49:03.10 01:03.35
3 371 GARCIA Mavi Les Breuleux 1980 D GSFM D3 51:45.13 03:45.38
4 99 DUBOIS Wara Le Locle 1980 D LE LOCLE D3 51:55.86 03:56.11
5 232 MEYER Marion Les Bois 1981 D GSFM D3 52:36.08 04:36.33
6 3034 GROSS Sandrine LES BREULEUX 1981 D LES BREULEUX D3 57:38.17 09:38.42
7 98 DROZ Juliane Chaux-de-fonds 1982 D CHAUX-DE-FONDS D3 57:48.25 09:48.50
8 189 JEANBOURQUIN Paula Le Noirmont 1982 D GSFM D3 57:55.05 09:55.30
9 62 CERF Maryline Auvernier 1979 D RUNNING ULTD. NEUCHÂTEL D3 58:19.52 10:19.77
10 263 PARRAT Nadia Muriaux 1981 D SC SAIGNELEGIER D3 58:54.86 10:55.11
11 3103 DELETROZ Muriel TAVANNES 1981 D TAVANNES D3 59:25.59 11:25.84
12 148 GIRARDIN Corinne Alle 1973 D FÉMINA ALLE D3 01:01:32.97 13:33.22
13 182 HÜRLIMANN Gladys Courgenay 1976 D COURGENAY D3 01:01:34.73 13:34.98
14 3141 GINDRAT Sylvie PLEUJOUSE 1981 D PLEUJOUSE D3 01:02:17.01 14:17.26
15 300 ROUSSET Sarah Trevillers 1980 D TREVILLERS D3 01:02:53.18 14:53.43
16 314 SCHLÜCHTER Christel Les Bois 1977 D GSFM D3 01:04:14.23 16:14.48
17 419 REBETEZ Anne LES GENEVEZ 1979 D LES GENEVEZ D3 01:04:14.36 16:14.61
18 37 BOILLAT Myriam Les Breuleux 1976 D LES BREULEUX D3 01:04:47.32 16:47.57
19 242 MORILLO Florence Courgenay 1982 D COURGENAY D3 01:04:53.88 16:54.13
20 140 GERBER Anne-Catherine Mont-tramelan 1973 D MONT-TRAMELAN D3 01:05:24.91 17:25.16
21 116 FARINE Céline Courgenay 1977 D COURGENAY D3 01:07:45.07 19:45.32
22 121 FRESARD Samira Les Enfers 1982 D CCMJ D3 01:08:03.28 20:03.53
23 52 BURKHALTER Chantal Malleray 1982 D MALLERAY D3 01:08:03.42 20:03.67
24 319 SEILER Laurence Champoz 1973 D CHAMPOZ D3 01:09:04.13 21:04.38
25 3090 RIAT Magali DELEMONT 1982 D DELEMONT D3 01:10:21.42 22:21.67
26 145 GERBER Réjane Tramelan 1980 D TRAMELAN D3 01:11:23.81 23:24.06
27 152 GODAT Nadège Malleray 1977 D MALLERAY D3 01:16:11.60 28:11.85
28 291 ROMANO Delphine Chaux-de-fonds 1979 D CHAUX-DE-FONDS D3 01:20:48.85 32:49.10

4 Foulées2022

D4 Dames 4 1903 - 1972

pos Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club cat. Temps Ecart
1 131 GAGG Nadia St-aubin-sauges 1969 D ST-AUBIN-SAUGES D4 48:30.36 00:00.00
2 404 MARTHALER Catherine La Chaux-de-fonds 1966 D CROSS CLUB D4 52:36.76 04:06.40
3 287 RIEBLI Barbara Le Fuet 1967 D FSC (FÉDÉRATION SUISSE DE CANICROSS) D4 53:21.97 04:51.61
4 166 HADORN Nicole Chézard-saint-martin 1962 D CHÉZARD-SAINT-MARTIN D4 54:46.40 06:16.04
5 251 NOBEL Monika La Chaux-de-fonds 1964 D CROSSCLUBCHAUX-DE-FONDS D4 54:49.44 06:19.08
6 70 CHATELAIN Marie-Claude Tramelan 1954 D SC SAIGNELÉGIER D4 55:06.55 06:36.19
7 359 SCHNEITER Sylvie NEUCHATEL 1965 D NEUCHATEL D4 55:35.94 07:05.58
8 134 GAILLARD Christine Neuchâtel 1959 D NEUCHÂTEL D4 55:42.67 07:12.31
9 38 BOILLAT-PAUPE Huguette Le Noirmont 1967 D GSFM D4 55:54.74 07:24.38
10 336 VARÉ Sandra Porrentruy 1970 D PORRENTRUY D4 56:50.54 08:20.18
11 210 LANG-LIMA Lucevalda Grenchen 1971 D LAUFTREFF BÜREN AN DER AARE D4 57:34.99 09:04.63
12 14 BAPTISTA Fatima St-aubin-sauges 1962 D CCMJ D4 58:10.66 09:40.30
13 256 ORY Fabienne Develier 1970 D DEVELIER D4 58:57.86 10:27.50
14 299 ROUECHE Laurence La Chaux-de-fonds 1971 D CROSS-CLUB LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS D4 59:03.44 10:33.08
15 32 BEURET Sonia Le Bemont 1960 D TC SAIGNELEGIER D4 01:02:05.67 13:35.31
16 413 CURCIONE Nicole Alle 1968 D FSGALLE D4 01:02:55.80 14:25.44
17 89 DAELLENBACH Marjorie La Chaux-de-fonds 1965 D CROSSCLUB D4 01:03:34.26 15:03.90
18 7 ARGILLI Natacha La Chaux-de-fonds 1965 D CCC D4 01:03:54.84 15:24.48
19 74 CHEVÈNEMENT Janique Lachaux De Fonds 1970 D CROSS CLUB CHXFDS D4 01:04:28.24 15:57.88
20 3109 GIGON BERDAT Sarah PORRENTRUY 1967 D PORRENTRUY D4 01:04:33.49 16:03.13
21 344 VOYAME Iris Bassecourt 1969 D BASSECOURT D4 01:05:14.81 16:44.45
22 3052 BARFUSS Catherine La Chaux-de-Fonds 1965 D LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS D4 01:05:30.72 17:00.36
23 117 FATTON Nicole Fontaines 1962 D RUNNING UNLIMITED NEUCHÂTEL D4 01:05:47.65 17:17.29
24 81 COMMENT Valérie Alle 1968 D GROUPE COURSE ALLE D4 01:07:04.47 18:34.11
25 274 PETERMANN Jacqueline La Chaux-de-fonds 1947 D LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS D4 01:11:04.45 22:34.09
26 3126 DIRLEWANGER Celine LES ENFERS 1960 D LES ENFERS D4 01:15:24.07 26:53.71

4 Foulées2022

Dames

pos Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club cat. Temps Ecart
1 265 PAUPE Eleonore Les Breuleux 1992 D GSFM D2 40:08.09 00:00.00
2 3121 GAUTHIER Romane LE NOIRMONT 1998 D LE NOIRMONT D1 44:30.17 04:22.08
3 55 CAROLI Alizee Malleray-bévilard 1991 D GSMB D2 44:42.97 04:34.88
4 3152 SCHALLER Marine BASSECOURT 1991 D BASSECOURT D2 46:25.83 06:17.74
5 3146 ARGILLI Julia La Chaux-de-fonds 1993 D CROSS CLUB LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS D1 46:34.25 06:26.16
6 144 GERBER Rachel Sonceboz-sombeval (be) 1983 D SONCEBOZ-SOMBEVAL (BE) D2 46:44.70 06:36.61
7 15 BARBEN Julianne La Chaux-de-fonds 1999 D LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS D1 47:15.71 07:07.62
8 345 VOYAME Luna Bassecourt 2000 D BASSECOURT D1 47:36.64 07:28.55
9 202 KOTTELAT Gene Le Bémont 1975 D GSFM D3 47:59.75 07:51.66
10 219 LOVIS Méline Vicques 1993 D VICQUES D1 48:07.23 07:59.14
11 131 GAGG Nadia St-aubin-sauges 1969 D ST-AUBIN-SAUGES D4 48:30.36 08:22.27
12 416 CATTIN Maryline LE NOIRMONT 1989 D LE NOIRMONT D2 48:35.50 08:27.41
13 221 MAITRE Charline Glovelier 1994 D GLOVELIER D1 48:38.19 08:30.10
14 248 MÜLLER Véronique Porrentruy 1978 D PORRENTRUY D3 49:03.10 08:55.01
15 3016 GALVAN Yela Fontaines 2000 D FONTAINES D1 49:40.02 09:31.93
16 3047 BARRAS Manon LES PONTS-DE-MARTEL 2004 D LES PONTS-DE-MARTEL JD 50:18.20 10:10.11
17 3124 HURNI Alice Les Pommerats 1998 D LES POMMERATS D1 50:33.43 10:25.34
18 63 CHAIGNAT Jade Montfaucon 1993 D US MONTFAUCON D1 50:46.38 10:38.29
19 54 CARNAZZI Léa Le Noirmont 1992 D GSFM D2 50:49.42 10:41.33
20 434 GIRARD Sego COURGENAY 1995 D COURGENAY D1 51:18.01 11:09.92
21 245 MOUREAUX Melanie Burnevillers 1985 D BURNEVILLERS D2 51:28.14 11:20.05
22 172 HORISBERGER Florence Fontaines Ne 1987 D FONTAINES NE D2 51:34.04 11:25.95
23 371 GARCIA Mavi Les Breuleux 1980 D GSFM D3 51:45.13 11:37.04
24 99 DUBOIS Wara Le Locle 1980 D LE LOCLE D3 51:55.86 11:47.77
25 41 BOURQUARD Larisa Bassecourt 1983 D BASSECOURT D2 52:09.10 12:01.01
26 232 MEYER Marion Les Bois 1981 D GSFM D3 52:36.08 12:27.99
27 404 MARTHALER Catherine La Chaux-de-fonds 1966 D CROSS CLUB D4 52:36.76 12:28.67
28 220 MAÎTRE Sydney Vicques 1998 D _ D1 52:48.34 12:40.25
29 317 SCHUPBACH Rosalie Alle 1989 D ALLE D2 53:05.80 12:57.71
30 12 BAILLY Segolene Courtételle 1992 D COURTÉTELLE D2 53:06.25 12:58.16
31 287 RIEBLI Barbara Le Fuet 1967 D FSC (FÉDÉRATION SUISSE DE CANICROSS) D4 53:21.97 13:13.88
32 125 FROIDEVAUX Lise Saignelégier 1984 D GSFM D2 53:42.28 13:34.19
33 42 BOURQUENEZ Sarah Bassecourt 1989 D BASSECOURT D2 53:44.90 13:36.81
34 194 JOLY Muriel Les Pommerats 1998 D GSFM D1 54:07.89 13:59.80
35 179 HULMANN Maude Glovelier 1996 D GLOVELIER D1 54:29.19 14:21.10
36 164 HABEGGER Joanne Tramelan 1986 D TRAMELAN D2 54:38.85 14:30.76
37 321 SIMONIN Melina Tramelan 1999 D TRAMELAN D1 54:45.16 14:37.07
38 166 HADORN Nicole Chézard-saint-martin 1962 D CHÉZARD-SAINT-MARTIN D4 54:46.40 14:38.31
39 251 NOBEL Monika La Chaux-de-fonds 1964 D CROSSCLUBCHAUX-DE-FONDS D4 54:49.44 14:41.35
40 236 MICHEL Janique Saignelegier 1984 D SAIGNELEGIER D2 54:56.20 14:48.11
41 400 HUMAIR Laura LES GENEVEZ 2005 D LES GENEVEZ JD 54:57.88 14:49.79
42 167 HAMRANI Anaïs La Chaux-de-fonds 1990 D CROSS CLUB D2 55:01.35 14:53.26
43 70 CHATELAIN Marie-Claude Tramelan 1954 D SC SAIGNELÉGIER D4 55:06.55 14:58.46
44 155 GOSTELI Emilie La Ferrière 2000 D GSFM D1 55:10.49 15:02.40
45 390 ROEMER Emilie LES HAUTS-GENEVEYS 1996 D LES HAUTS-GENEVEYS D1 55:10.98 15:02.89
46 3087 PARRAT Laurine SAIGNELEGIER 2004 D CAFM JD 55:32.76 15:24.67
47 359 SCHNEITER Sylvie NEUCHATEL 1965 D NEUCHATEL D4 55:35.94 15:27.85
48 134 GAILLARD Christine Neuchâtel 1959 D NEUCHÂTEL D4 55:42.67 15:34.58
49 395 THEURILLAT Jennifer LES BREULEUX 1994 D LES BREULEUX D1 55:46.63 15:38.54
50 38 BOILLAT-PAUPE Huguette Le Noirmont 1967 D GSFM D4 55:54.74 15:46.65
51 276 PITTET Émilie Couvet 2006 D CROSS CLUB LES FÉES VAL-DE-TRAVERS JD 56:14.76 16:06.67
52 31 BEURET Séverine Chaux-de-fonds 1992 D CHAUX-DE-FONDS D2 56:16.65 16:08.56
53 336 VARÉ Sandra Porrentruy 1970 D PORRENTRUY D4 56:50.54 16:42.45
54 368 OBERLI Amélie SOUBEY 1996 D SOUBEY D1 57:13.28 17:05.19
55 3081 DONZE Pauline BASSECOURT 1993 D BASSECOURT D1 57:13.49 17:05.40
56 170 HIRTZLIN Pauline Saulcy 1987 D L&S SPORT SAULCY D2 57:33.55 17:25.46
57 210 LANG-LIMA Lucevalda Grenchen 1971 D LAUFTREFF BÜREN AN DER AARE D4 57:34.99 17:26.90
58 3127 WÄLTI Aurélie VALANGIN 2000 D ANCO D1 57:35.66 17:27.57
59 3034 GROSS Sandrine LES BREULEUX 1981 D LES BREULEUX D3 57:38.17 17:30.08
60 98 DROZ Juliane Chaux-de-fonds 1982 D CHAUX-DE-FONDS D3 57:48.25 17:40.16
61 165 HADORN Melissa Les Bois 1993 D LES BOIS D1 57:53.66 17:45.57
62 189 JEANBOURQUIN Paula Le Noirmont 1982 D GSFM D3 57:55.05 17:46.96
63 218 LOVIS Magali Soyhières 1988 D SOYHIÈRES D2 57:56.29 17:48.20
64 3147 VOIROL Elise LA FERRIERE 2001 D LA FERRIERE D1 57:59.66 17:51.57
65 14 BAPTISTA Fatima St-aubin-sauges 1962 D CCMJ D4 58:10.66 18:02.57
66 327 TAMBURINI Morena Colombier 1993 D COLOMBIER D1 58:19.21 18:11.12
67 62 CERF Maryline Auvernier 1979 D RUNNING ULTD. NEUCHÂTEL D3 58:19.52 18:11.43
68 301 RUFFIEUX Isaline Courroux 1989 D COURROUX D2 58:51.44 18:43.35
69 263 PARRAT Nadia Muriaux 1981 D SC SAIGNELEGIER D3 58:54.86 18:46.77
70 256 ORY Fabienne Develier 1970 D DEVELIER D4 58:57.86 18:49.77
71 3144 BOILLAT Pauline LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1999 D FSG LE LOCLE D1 59:01.52 18:53.43
72 3145 BOILLAT Julie LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 2001 D LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS D1 59:01.61 18:53.52
73 299 ROUECHE Laurence La Chaux-de-fonds 1971 D CROSS-CLUB LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS D4 59:03.44 18:55.35
74 445 GAFNER Debora Corcelles Be 1995 D CORCELLES BE D1 59:15.11 19:07.02
75 3103 DELETROZ Muriel TAVANNES 1981 D TAVANNES D3 59:25.59 19:17.50
76 3123 OBERLI Eryn MOUTIER 2001 D MOUTIER D1 59:44.99 19:36.90
77 3013 EISINGER Melanie Tavannes 1993 D TAVANNES D1 01:00:00.84 19:52.75
78 3137 URFER Gaelle BIENNE 1986 D BIENNE D2 01:00:16.09 20:08.00
79 273 PERUCCHINI Cynthia La Ferrière 1992 D MERCREDIVERTISSEMENT D2 01:00:57.72 20:49.63
80 148 GIRARDIN Corinne Alle 1973 D FÉMINA ALLE D3 01:01:32.97 21:24.88
81 182 HÜRLIMANN Gladys Courgenay 1976 D COURGENAY D3 01:01:34.73 21:26.64
82 47 BROSSARD Audrey Les Breuleux 1995 D LES BREULEUX D1 01:01:40.54 21:32.45
83 270 PÉQUIGNOT Angéline Bienne 1994 D BIENNE D1 01:01:40.92 21:32.83
84 108 EMERY Charlotte Les Bois 1994 D MERCREDIVERTISSEMENT D1 01:01:42.46 21:34.37
85 410 FAHRNI Eve-Marie LE NOIRMONT 1987 D LE NOIRMONT D2 01:01:48.79 21:40.70
86 227 MASSON Nolwenn Le Noirmont 2004 D GSFM JD 01:02:02.88 21:54.79
87 32 BEURET Sonia Le Bemont 1960 D TC SAIGNELEGIER D4 01:02:05.67 21:57.58
88 100 DUBOIS Laurie Le Noirmont 1993 D MERCREDIVERTISSEMENT D1 01:02:10.61 22:02.52
89 3021 JECKER Marie Les Genevez 1991 D LES GENEVEZ D2 01:02:11.49 22:03.40
90 3141 GINDRAT Sylvie PLEUJOUSE 1981 D PLEUJOUSE D3 01:02:17.01 22:08.92
91 401 SPYCHER Simea TAVANNES 1995 D TAVANNES D1 01:02:26.17 22:18.08
92 441 BRETON Marine Alle 1996 D ALLE D1 01:02:36.06 22:27.97
93 23 BAUME Ophélie Le Bémont Ju 1997 D LE BÉMONT JU D1 01:02:39.46 22:31.37
94 21 BAUME Celia Les Breuleux 1991 D LES BREULEUX D2 01:02:41.03 22:32.94
95 3063 ROBERT Anais LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 2004 D LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS JD 01:02:50.55 22:42.46
96 300 ROUSSET Sarah Trevillers 1980 D TREVILLERS D3 01:02:53.18 22:45.09
97 413 CURCIONE Nicole Alle 1968 D FSGALLE D4 01:02:55.80 22:47.71
98 3149 RARD Marie LE NOIRMONT 1997 D LE NOIRMONT D1 01:03:27.63 23:19.54
99 89 DAELLENBACH Marjorie La Chaux-de-fonds 1965 D CROSSCLUB D4 01:03:34.26 23:26.17
100 394 PORTMANN Florine Glovelier 1989 D FSG D2 01:03:39.65 23:31.56
101 191 JOBIN Fanny Les Bois 1983 D LES BOIS D2 01:03:51.77 23:43.68
102 7 ARGILLI Natacha La Chaux-de-fonds 1965 D CCC D4 01:03:54.84 23:46.75
103 314 SCHLÜCHTER Christel Les Bois 1977 D GSFM D3 01:04:14.23 24:06.14
104 419 REBETEZ Anne LES GENEVEZ 1979 D LES GENEVEZ D3 01:04:14.36 24:06.27
105 74 CHEVÈNEMENT Janique Lachaux De Fonds 1970 D CROSS CLUB CHXFDS D4 01:04:28.24 24:20.15
106 3109 GIGON BERDAT Sarah PORRENTRUY 1967 D PORRENTRUY D4 01:04:33.49 24:25.40
107 37 BOILLAT Myriam Les Breuleux 1976 D LES BREULEUX D3 01:04:47.32 24:39.23
108 242 MORILLO Florence Courgenay 1982 D COURGENAY D3 01:04:53.88 24:45.79
109 27 BEURET Isabelle Le Locle 1990 D LE LOCLE D2 01:04:57.58 24:49.49
110 344 VOYAME Iris Bassecourt 1969 D BASSECOURT D4 01:05:14.81 25:06.72
111 140 GERBER Anne-Catherine Mont-tramelan 1973 D MONT-TRAMELAN D3 01:05:24.91 25:16.82
112 3052 BARFUSS Catherine La Chaux-de-Fonds 1965 D LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS D4 01:05:30.72 25:22.63
113 117 FATTON Nicole Fontaines 1962 D RUNNING UNLIMITED NEUCHÂTEL D4 01:05:47.65 25:39.56
114 81 COMMENT Valérie Alle 1968 D GROUPE COURSE ALLE D4 01:07:04.47 26:56.38
115 116 FARINE Céline Courgenay 1977 D COURGENAY D3 01:07:45.07 27:36.98
116 5 ANSEL Marie Cortaillod 1987 D CORTAILLOD D2 01:07:59.13 27:51.04
117 121 FRESARD Samira Les Enfers 1982 D CCMJ D3 01:08:03.28 27:55.19
118 52 BURKHALTER Chantal Malleray 1982 D MALLERAY D3 01:08:03.42 27:55.33
119 9 AUBERT Stéphanie La Chaux-de-fonds 1996 D LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS D1 01:09:04.01 28:55.92
120 319 SEILER Laurence Champoz 1973 D CHAMPOZ D3 01:09:04.13 28:56.04
121 3090 RIAT Magali DELEMONT 1982 D DELEMONT D3 01:10:21.42 30:13.33
122 274 PETERMANN Jacqueline La Chaux-de-fonds 1947 D LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS D4 01:11:04.45 30:56.36
123 145 GERBER Réjane Tramelan 1980 D TRAMELAN D3 01:11:23.81 31:15.72
124 370 WINKLER Valentine LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1986 D LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS D2 01:11:58.43 31:50.34
125 3134 GIRARDIN Héloïse Courfaivre 2001 D COURFAIVRE D1 01:15:07.31 34:59.22
126 3126 DIRLEWANGER Celine LES ENFERS 1960 D LES ENFERS D4 01:15:24.07 35:15.98
127 152 GODAT Nadège Malleray 1977 D MALLERAY D3 01:16:11.60 36:03.51
128 349 WAHLI Maria-Doina Renan Be 1997 D RENAN BE D1 01:16:26.00 36:17.91
129 291 ROMANO Delphine Chaux-de-fonds 1979 D CHAUX-DE-FONDS D3 01:20:48.85 40:40.76
130 244 MOSSET Gabrielle Vicques 1985 D GOBATECH D2 01:26:50.00 46:41.91

4 Foulées2022

EH Elites Homme 1993 - 2002

pos Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club cat. Temps Ecart
1 173 HOULE Thomas Neuchâtel 1993 H INTENSITY WORKOUT EH 37:34.88 00:00.00
2 365 GRANDJEAN Antoine La Chaux-de-fonds 1995 H RUGUEUX EH 37:55.08 00:20.20
3 361 JACOT Jérôme La Chaux-de-Fonds 1995 H SC LA SAGNE EH 39:05.56 01:30.68
4 279 QUELOZ Antonin Le Noirmont 2002 H GSFM EH 39:54.78 02:19.90
5 366 VALLAT Loïc PORRENTRUY 1995 H PORRENTRUY EH 40:08.86 02:33.98
6 176 HOUSER Eloïs Les Fontenelles 1999 H LES FONTENELLES EH 40:27.64 02:52.76
7 3 ALLEMANN Dayle Bienne 1994 H PERFORMANCE RUNNING EH 40:31.95 02:57.07
8 3138 FLEURY Theo DELEMONT 1999 H DELEMONT EH 40:38.96 03:04.08
9 3133 CRAUSAZ Celien BOECOURT 1994 H TLV EH 40:51.97 03:17.09
10 295 ROTA Jonas La Chaux-de-fonds 1997 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS EH 41:18.57 03:43.69
11 427 LONGUEIRA Kevin LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1994 H SEP OLYMPIC CDF EH 41:23.98 03:49.10
12 233 MEYER Maxime Delémont 1994 H DELÉMONT EH 41:24.36 03:49.48
13 204 KOTTELAT Noé Le Bémont 2001 H GSFM EH 41:56.86 04:21.98
14 3161 MERCIER Benjamin TRAMELAN 1994 H TRAMELAN EH 42:11.44 04:36.56
15 260 PARATTE Loris Le Noirmont 1996 H LE NOIRMONT EH 42:18.71 04:43.83
16 337 VARRIN Célien Saignelégier 1999 H AMCFM EH 42:27.64 04:52.76
17 3135 DOCOURT Laurentin CORBAN 1995 H ENDURANCE PROJECT EH 42:38.14 05:03.26
18 224 MARCHAND Gaëtan Montfaucon 2000 H MONTFAUCON EH 43:01.18 05:26.30
19 405 BAUME Luc LES BREULEUX 1993 H LES BREULEUX EH 43:47.26 06:12.38
20 3159 HOUSER Maxence Les Fontenelles 2001 H LES FONTENELLES EH 44:06.17 06:31.29
21 3155 PARATTE Thibaut SAIGNELEGIER 1999 H SAIGNELEGIER EH 44:10.79 06:35.91
22 389 FRESARD Célien Le Bémont 1994 H LES TOETCHÉ EH 44:35.33 07:00.45
23 385 JUIF Styve 1993 H EH 44:46.41 07:11.53
24 243 MOSER Alexandre Les Hauts-geneveys 1993 H SKI-CLUB LA BRÉVINE EH 44:58.81 07:23.93
25 95 DOBLER Jérémy Glovelier 1993 H YORC3NTER EH 45:43.60 08:08.72
26 406 DONZE Severin LES EMIBOIS 1993 H LES EMIBOIS EH 45:44.40 08:09.52
27 197 JOST Xavier Renan 1997 H ERGUELSTREETWORKOUT EH 45:46.00 08:11.12
28 156 GOSTELI Noé La Chaux De Fonds 1996 H LA CHAUX DE FONDS EH 45:59.28 08:24.40
29 293 ROSSIER Benoit Neuchâtel 1993 H NEUCHÂTEL EH 46:02.84 08:27.96
30 426 MARMILLOD Loic Abbevillers 1993 H JORAY WYSS EH 46:05.16 08:30.28
31 3130 BEURET Luc LE BEMONT JU 1993 H MCVV EH 46:40.76 09:05.88
32 106 EIGENMANN Stéphan Les Ponts-de-martel 1996 H LES PONTS-DE-MARTEL EH 46:56.32 09:21.44
33 425 CALAM Alex MAP 1998 H MAP EH 47:13.51 09:38.63
34 247 MÜHLETHALER Loïc Le Noirmont 2000 H LE NOIRMONT EH 47:33.71 09:58.83
35 64 CHALLANDES Stanislas Cernier 1997 H CERNIER EH 47:54.85 10:19.97
36 3142 BEBBER Laurent BASSECOURT 1993 H VC COURTETELLE EH 48:08.12 10:33.24
37 382 CHAPATTE Fabien Vilars 2001 H LES GENEVEYS-SUR-COFFRANE EH 48:30.05 10:55.17
38 183 ISLER Vincent La Ferrière 1997 H LA FERRIÈRE EH 48:35.68 11:00.80
39 3110 BAERFUSS Syvain LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1996 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS EH 49:18.50 11:43.62
40 437 MOULLET Yoann COURRENDLIN 1993 H COURRENDLIN EH 49:31.51 11:56.63
41 77 CHOPARD Mael Saignelégier 2000 H GSFM EH 49:37.60 12:02.72
42 3148 NIGGLI Pascal RENAN 1996 H RENAN EH 49:56.33 12:21.45
43 20 BAUME Joël Les Breuleux 1997 H LES BREULEUX EH 50:01.86 12:26.98
44 328 THEUBET Simon Bassecourt 1993 H BASSECOURT EH 50:20.61 12:45.73
45 322 SIRNA Gary Villeret 1996 H VILLERET EH 50:42.95 13:08.07
46 326 TAILLARD Rémi Villers-le-lac 1994 H VILLERS-LE-LAC EH 51:07.65 13:32.77
47 443 GERBER Christoph Tramelan 1994 H TRAMELAN EH 51:23.36 13:48.48
48 3128 WALTI Romain VALANGIN 1998 H VALANGIN EH 52:14.21 14:39.33
49 403 SCHMID Romain LE BEMONT JU 1994 H LE BEMONT EH 52:39.60 15:04.72
50 439 GUICHON Valentin Maîche 1993 H MAÎCHE EH 52:54.55 15:19.67
51 3139 DOMON Luca BASSECOURT 1996 H LUCA15896@HOTMAIL.COM EH 55:45.32 18:10.44
52 297 ROTH Valentino St-imier 1999 H ST-IMIER EH 56:33.22 18:58.34
53 3162 SOMMER Alan RECONVILIER 2000 H RECONVILIER EH 58:13.47 20:38.59
54 3020 JEANBOURQUIN Martin Courtételle 1998 H COURTÉTELLE EH 58:31.14 20:56.26
55 446 ZÜRCHER Maik Tramelan 1996 H TRAMELAN EH 59:15.27 21:40.39

4 Foulées2022

Hommes

pos Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club cat. Temps Ecart
1 110 ERARD Maël Neuchâtel 1992 H NEUCHÂTEL V1H 36:00.75 00:00.00
2 310 SCHAEDLER Demian St-imier 1980 H SCHAEDLER PEINTURE V2H 36:03.96 00:03.21
3 188 JEANBOURQUIN Patrick Le Noirmont 1979 H GSFM V2H 36:34.43 00:33.68
4 29 BEURET Philippe Saignelégier 1976 H S.C. SAIGNELÉGIER V2H 36:59.00 00:58.25
5 347 VUILLEMIN Maxence Maiche 1992 H PAYS MAICHE TRAIL V1H 37:10.08 01:09.33
6 200 KLAY Andy Mettembert 1991 H TEAM LP SPORTS / ALOUETTES V1H 37:30.99 01:30.24
7 173 HOULE Thomas Neuchâtel 1993 H INTENSITY WORKOUT EH 37:34.88 01:34.13
8 392 RUMPF Tim St-aubin-sauges 1991 H INTENSITYWORKOUT.CH V1H 37:38.42 01:37.67
9 192 JODRY Steve Saignelégier 1975 H CCMJ V2H 37:49.36 01:48.61
10 365 GRANDJEAN Antoine La Chaux-de-fonds 1995 H RUGUEUX EH 37:55.08 01:54.33
11 3116 FORTERRE Florian Loray 1990 H LORAY V1H 38:18.00 02:17.25
12 3158 AESCHLIMANN Gilles LE LOCLE 1979 H LES RUGUEUX V2H 38:51.92 02:51.17
13 361 JACOT Jérôme La Chaux-de-Fonds 1995 H SC LA SAGNE EH 39:05.56 03:04.81
14 138 GENNÉ Louis St-blaise 1991 H ST-BLAISE V1H 39:25.18 03:24.43
15 388 ISLER Valentin LA CIBOURG 1989 H LA CIBOURG V1H 39:43.20 03:42.45
16 402 MARTINEZ ABREU Jordano LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1988 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 39:52.81 03:52.06
17 279 QUELOZ Antonin Le Noirmont 2002 H GSFM EH 39:54.78 03:54.03
18 366 VALLAT Loïc PORRENTRUY 1995 H PORRENTRUY EH 40:08.86 04:08.11
19 176 HOUSER Eloïs Les Fontenelles 1999 H LES FONTENELLES EH 40:27.64 04:26.89
20 3 ALLEMANN Dayle Bienne 1994 H PERFORMANCE RUNNING EH 40:31.95 04:31.20
21 3138 FLEURY Theo DELEMONT 1999 H DELEMONT EH 40:38.96 04:38.21
22 339 VEYA Luc La Chaux-de-fonds 1986 H CROSSFIT BLACKBEE V1H 40:39.59 04:38.84
23 151 GOBAT Patrick Vicques 1982 H GOBATECH V2H 40:47.79 04:47.04
24 3133 CRAUSAZ Celien BOECOURT 1994 H TLV EH 40:51.97 04:51.22
25 72 CHENAL Raphaël St-brais 1974 H GS TABEILLON V2H 40:57.40 04:56.65
26 338 VEYA Florent Le Bémont 1989 H LAFORGEOVELO.CH V1H 41:05.44 05:04.69
27 306 SANTSCHI Philippe Le Locle 1970 H LE LOCLE V3H 41:14.79 05:14.04
28 86 CUENAT Guillaume Neuchâtel 1989 H NEUCHÂTEL V1H 41:17.14 05:16.39
29 295 ROTA Jonas La Chaux-de-fonds 1997 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS EH 41:18.57 05:17.82
30 427 LONGUEIRA Kevin LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1994 H SEP OLYMPIC CDF EH 41:23.98 05:23.23
31 233 MEYER Maxime Delémont 1994 H DELÉMONT EH 41:24.36 05:23.61
32 3151 PERCASSI Vincent GENEVEYS-S/COFFRANE 1990 H TRI4FUN V1H 41:26.77 05:26.02
33 162 GUILLEMIN Fabrice Frambouhans 1980 H SKI CLUB DAMPRICHARD V2H 41:29.93 05:29.18
34 3140 HUMAIR Valentin Les Genevez 2003 H TEAM LA COURTINE JH 41:31.53 05:30.78
35 354 BARBEN Nils LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 2005 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS JH 41:34.60 05:33.85
36 135 GATTONI Stéphane Les Bois 1976 H LES BOIS V2H 41:36.12 05:35.37
37 241 MOOS Stany La Chaux-de-fonds 1964 H ES AYENT ANZERE V3H 41:46.32 05:45.57
38 444 MARCHAND Corentin Epiquerez 1989 H FCCD V1H 41:50.40 05:49.65
39 204 KOTTELAT Noé Le Bémont 2001 H GSFM EH 41:56.86 05:56.11
40 373 GENILLOUD Jean-Ludovic LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1991 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 41:57.83 05:57.08
41 3118 VARÉ Lionel Mervelier 1985 H MERVELIER V1H 42:01.86 06:01.11
42 60 CAVALIER Lionel Sutz 1976 H SC SAIGNELÉGIER V2H 42:04.97 06:04.22
43 3161 MERCIER Benjamin TRAMELAN 1994 H TRAMELAN EH 42:11.44 06:10.69
44 260 PARATTE Loris Le Noirmont 1996 H LE NOIRMONT EH 42:18.71 06:17.96
45 337 VARRIN Célien Saignelégier 1999 H AMCFM EH 42:27.64 06:26.89
46 408 BORRUAT Gilles fregiécourt 1992 H FREGIÉCOURT V1H 42:30.94 06:30.19
47 59 CATTIN Dylan Alle 1990 H CAP HUNT V1H 42:30.97 06:30.22
48 3135 DOCOURT Laurentin CORBAN 1995 H ENDURANCE PROJECT EH 42:38.14 06:37.39
49 3064 ERARD Romain LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1984 H BIERES DES MINIBULLES V1H 42:42.59 06:41.84
50 36 BOILLAT Grégory Saignelégier 1986 H LAFORGEOVELO V1H 42:53.12 06:52.37
51 224 MARCHAND Gaëtan Montfaucon 2000 H MONTFAUCON EH 43:01.18 07:00.43
52 157 GRANDJEAN Fabrice La Chaux-de-fonds 1990 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 43:02.40 07:01.65
53 440 VADOT Nicolas Alle 1991 H GSFM V1H 43:13.39 07:12.64
54 430 SURDEZ Gilles MONTFAUCON 1976 H SKI-CLUB LES BREULEUX V2H 43:15.43 07:14.68
55 294 ROSSIER Matthieu Neuchâtel 1990 H NEUCHÂTEL V1H 43:19.34 07:18.59
56 281 QUELOZ Stéphane Le Noirmont 1977 H GSFM V2H 43:26.94 07:26.19
57 158 GUENOT Sébastien Le Noirmont 1983 H LE NOIRMONT V1H 43:29.09 07:28.34
58 369 MEYER Leandre MONTAVON 1992 H MONTAVON V1H 43:31.65 07:30.90
59 22 BAUME Marc Les Breuleux 1988 H LES BREULEUX V1H 43:45.43 07:44.68
60 405 BAUME Luc LES BREULEUX 1993 H LES BREULEUX EH 43:47.26 07:46.51
61 254 OLIVEIRA Manuel La Chaux-de-fonds 1969 H CROSS-CLUB CHAUX-DE-FONDS V3H 43:51.19 07:50.44
62 364 ISLER Patrice LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1967 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V3H 43:52.58 07:51.83
63 429 TSCHIRREN Michael LES BREULEUX 1981 H SC SAIGNELÉGIER V2H 43:55.91 07:55.16
64 230 MERILLAT Christophe Bienne 1976 H LES ASSOIFFÉS V2H 43:56.72 07:55.97
65 228 MENDES Alipio La Chaux-de-fonds 1965 H CCC V3H 43:56.94 07:56.19
66 231 MÉRILLAT Jean-Mi Tavannes 1979 H TAVANNES V2H 43:58.39 07:57.64
67 171 HOFER Michael Delémont 1985 H DELÉMONT V1H 44:03.55 08:02.80
68 3159 HOUSER Maxence Les Fontenelles 2001 H LES FONTENELLES EH 44:06.17 08:05.42
69 3155 PARATTE Thibaut SAIGNELEGIER 1999 H SAIGNELEGIER EH 44:10.79 08:10.04
70 208 LACHAT Eric Courroux 1981 H COURROUX V2H 44:18.99 08:18.24
71 61 CAVALLO Cedric Geneveys Sur Coffrane 1980 H GENEVEYS SUR COFFRANE V2H 44:19.15 08:18.40
72 71 CHENAL Dylan St-brais 2003 H GS TABEILLON JH 44:26.33 08:25.58
73 271 PERLA Massimo Court 1976 H GSMB V2H 44:30.36 08:29.61
74 69 CHARMILLOT Lucien Courtételle 1963 H COURTÉTELLE V3H 44:30.52 08:29.77
75 389 FRESARD Célien Le Bémont 1994 H LES TOETCHÉ EH 44:35.33 08:34.58
76 3022 LECLERC Baptiste Neuchâtel 1990 H NEUCHÂTEL V1H 44:39.47 08:38.72
77 3156 CAROLI Mathieu MALLERAY-BEVILARD 1986 H FC COURT V1H 44:44.40 08:43.65
78 3150 SCHEIDEGGER Mattia ST-IMIER 2005 H ST-IMIER JH 44:46.01 08:45.26
79 385 JUIF Styve 1993 H EH 44:46.41 08:45.66
80 149 GIRARDIN Yves Les Bois 1975 H LES BOIS V2H 44:49.58 08:48.83
81 203 KOTTELAT Michel Le Bémont 1971 H GSFM V3H 44:53.19 08:52.44
82 3132 HENNET Manuel MALLERAY-BEVILARD 1969 H GSMB-GST V3H 44:57.01 08:56.26
83 243 MOSER Alexandre Les Hauts-geneveys 1993 H SKI-CLUB LA BRÉVINE EH 44:58.81 08:58.06
84 323 SPINELLI Flavio Tramelan 1985 H WELLNESS CENTER TRAMELAN V1H 45:02.89 09:02.14
85 384 SPINGOLA Mario LE LOCLE 1981 H LE LOCLE V2H 45:12.45 09:11.70
86 19 BAUMANN Arnaud Montfaucon 1986 H MONTFAUCON V1H 45:22.39 09:21.64
87 378 MARTI Pierre-André COURT 1963 H GSMB V3H 45:26.26 09:25.51
88 407 GIGON Gervais SAIGNELEGIER 1976 H SC SAIGNELEGER V2H 45:29.38 09:28.63
89 309 SCAPIN Zeno ST-BLAISE 1979 H LONGINES V2H 45:30.71 09:29.96
90 95 DOBLER Jérémy Glovelier 1993 H YORC3NTER EH 45:43.60 09:42.85
91 406 DONZE Severin LES EMIBOIS 1993 H LES EMIBOIS EH 45:44.40 09:43.65
92 147 GILLIOZ Jérôme Courgenay 1975 H CAP HUNT V2H 45:45.90 09:45.15
93 197 JOST Xavier Renan 1997 H ERGUELSTREETWORKOUT EH 45:46.00 09:45.25
94 115 FALBRIARD Pascal Les Breuleux 1990 H LES BREULEUX V1H 45:57.13 09:56.38
95 156 GOSTELI Noé La Chaux De Fonds 1996 H LA CHAUX DE FONDS EH 45:59.28 09:58.53
96 93 DIVOUX Jean-Noël La Chaux-de-fonds 1969 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V3H 46:02.00 10:01.25
97 293 ROSSIER Benoit Neuchâtel 1993 H NEUCHÂTEL EH 46:02.84 10:02.09
98 426 MARMILLOD Loic Abbevillers 1993 H JORAY WYSS EH 46:05.16 10:04.41
99 272 PERSONENI Alberto Le Noirmont 1967 H LE NOIRMONT V3H 46:09.01 10:08.26
100 91 DE GROOTE Fabien Le Noirmont 1987 H GSFM/BULAGRI V1H 46:12.80 10:12.05
101 422 BESSIRE Denis CORGEMONT 1976 H CORGEMONT V2H 46:22.46 10:21.71
102 161 GUILLAUME-GENTIL Thibaud La Chaux-de-fonds 1983 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 46:24.55 10:23.80
103 358 WALTHER Pascal Courtelary 1971 H LONGINES V3H 46:27.26 10:26.51
104 137 GENET Adrien Maiche 1990 H MAICHE V1H 46:31.46 10:30.71
105 433 CLEMENCON Mathieu SAIGNELEGIER 1992 H SAIGNELEGIER V1H 46:40.72 10:39.97
106 3130 BEURET Luc LE BEMONT JU 1993 H MCVV EH 46:40.76 10:40.01
107 3129 VIATTE Sylvain SAIGNELEGIER 1975 H CCMJ V2H 46:41.44 10:40.69
108 106 EIGENMANN Stéphan Les Ponts-de-martel 1996 H LES PONTS-DE-MARTEL EH 46:56.32 10:55.57
109 3062 ROBERT Julien LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1982 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V2H 46:56.56 10:55.81
110 111 ERARD Stephane Les Breuleux 1974 H LES BREULEUX V2H 46:57.69 10:56.94
111 83 COSTE Damien Le Locle 1975 H CCE2L V2H 47:04.98 11:04.23
112 3040 DE LUCA Mirco Courtételle 1983 H COURTÉTELLE V1H 47:10.91 11:10.16
113 425 CALAM Alex MAP 1998 H MAP EH 47:13.51 11:12.76
114 280 QUELOZ Pascal Le Landeron 1992 H LE LANDERON V1H 47:17.47 11:16.72
115 282 QUOIBION Maxime Les Hauts Geneveys 1989 H CROSS CLUB LA CHAUX DE FONDS V1H 47:19.32 11:18.57
116 3004 BON Yannick Moutier 1990 H YORC3NTER V1H 47:20.52 11:19.77
117 146 GIGANDET Jean Les Genevez 1981 H LES GENEVEZ V2H 47:21.08 11:20.33
118 79 CLERC Christophe Les Bois 1981 H LES BOIS V2H 47:27.76 11:27.01
119 73 CHETELAT Pierre-Alain Saignelégier 1957 H CCMJ V4H 47:28.91 11:28.16
120 247 MÜHLETHALER Loïc Le Noirmont 2000 H LE NOIRMONT EH 47:33.71 11:32.96
121 346 VOYAME Vincent Bassecourt 1963 H BASSECOURT V3H 47:36.43 11:35.68
122 298 RÖTHLISBERGER Christian Saignelégier 1981 H DE BORTOLI WATCHES V2H 47:39.52 11:38.77
123 332 TISSOT Andre La Chaux-de-fonds 1975 H ANCO V2H 47:44.07 11:43.32
124 415 WILLEMIN Hervé Le Crêt-du-locle 1974 H SC LES BREULEUX V2H 47:44.54 11:43.79
125 87 CUENAT Raymond La Chaux-de-fonds 1961 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V4H 47:48.27 11:47.52
126 246 MUGGLI Andreas Studen 1987 H STUDEN V1H 47:52.30 11:51.55
127 130 GAFNER Samuel Delémont 1989 H DELÉMONT V1H 47:54.62 11:53.87
128 312 SCHAER Sebastien Le Noirmont 1983 H GSFM V1H 47:54.83 11:54.08
129 64 CHALLANDES Stanislas Cernier 1997 H CERNIER EH 47:54.85 11:54.10
130 58 CATTIN Christophe Le Noirmont 1974 H LE NOIRMONT V2H 47:55.13 11:54.38
131 275 PETERMANN Raphael Les Breuleux 1984 H LES BREULEUX V1H 47:56.14 11:55.39
132 90 DAERENDINGER Laurent Corcelles-concise 1979 H CORCELLES-CONCISE V2H 47:57.59 11:56.84
133 412 CATTIN Alexandre ST-IMIER 1981 H ST-IMIER V2H 47:57.79 11:57.04
134 234 MEYER Nicolas Saint-imier 1969 H SAINT-IMIER V3H 47:57.83 11:57.08
135 262 PAROZ Mike Sonceboz-sombeval 1986 H SONCEBOZ-SOMBEVAL V1H 48:02.23 12:01.48
136 160 GUIDA Damiano La Chaux-de-fonds 1988 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 48:08.00 12:07.25
137 3142 BEBBER Laurent BASSECOURT 1993 H VC COURTETELLE EH 48:08.12 12:07.37
138 3037 BONATI Jean-Pierre Boncourt 1960 H BONCOURT V4H 48:11.73 12:10.98
139 398 GUERNE Sacha LAJOUX JU 1979 H EMLASASA V2H 48:20.92 12:20.17
140 382 CHAPATTE Fabien Vilars 2001 H LES GENEVEYS-SUR-COFFRANE EH 48:30.05 12:29.30
141 183 ISLER Vincent La Ferrière 1997 H LA FERRIÈRE EH 48:35.68 12:34.93
142 3065 CALAME Samuel SAIGNELEGIER 1983 H SC SAIGNELEGIER V1H 48:38.82 12:38.07
143 277 PITTET Stéphane Couvet 1968 H COUVET V3H 48:39.24 12:38.49
144 168 HÄNNI Christian La Chaux-de-fonds 1967 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V3H 48:48.15 12:47.40
145 436 BAUME Pierrot LES BREULEUX 1966 H LES BREULEUX V3H 48:49.60 12:48.85
146 84 COURBAT Martial Alle 1972 H FSG ALLE V3H 48:49.70 12:48.95
147 377 PIQUEREZ Alain BIENNE 1989 H RACING CLUB JURASSIEN V1H 48:50.05 12:49.30
148 303 RYSER Robin Tramelan 2005 H TRAMELAN JH 49:14.73 13:13.98
149 3110 BAERFUSS Syvain LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1996 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS EH 49:18.50 13:17.75
150 250 NEUKOMM Jeremy La Chaux-de-fonds 1990 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 49:23.00 13:22.25
151 119 FRERE Alexandre Montancy 1989 H GSFM - BULGARI V1H 49:26.68 13:25.93
152 437 MOULLET Yoann COURRENDLIN 1993 H COURRENDLIN EH 49:31.51 13:30.76
153 432 VALLAT Gaetan CORCELLES NE 1988 H CORCELLES NE V1H 49:34.51 13:33.76
154 13 BANGERTER Nicolas Saignelégier 1988 H LES MIELLEUX V1H 49:35.59 13:34.84
155 77 CHOPARD Mael Saignelégier 2000 H GSFM EH 49:37.60 13:36.85
156 340 VOIROL Alain Cormondrèche 1991 H CSVT V1H 49:38.03 13:37.28
157 184 IVONE Luca Le Noirmont 1976 H GSFM V2H 49:45.76 13:45.01
158 96 DOMON Eric Glovelier 1967 H GSTABEILLON V3H 49:49.49 13:48.74
159 3148 NIGGLI Pascal RENAN 1996 H RENAN EH 49:56.33 13:55.58
160 318 SCHWYZER Ludovic La Chaux-de-fonds 1989 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 49:59.17 13:58.42
161 20 BAUME Joël Les Breuleux 1997 H LES BREULEUX EH 50:01.86 14:01.11
162 442 ISLER Jerome LA FERRIERE 1991 H LA FERRIERE V1H 50:06.06 14:05.31
163 315 SCHNEIDER David Bassecourt 1981 H BASSECOURT V2H 50:13.37 14:12.62
164 68 CHARMILLOT Patrick Vicques 1969 H VICQUES V3H 50:14.10 14:13.35
165 290 RODRIGUEZ Domingo La Chaux De Fonds 1968 H LA CHAUX DE FONDS V3H 50:16.46 14:15.71
166 328 THEUBET Simon Bassecourt 1993 H BASSECOURT EH 50:20.61 14:19.86
167 375 SCHRANZ Daniel COURT 1981 H GSMB V2H 50:23.12 14:22.37
168 285 REBETEZ Yannick Montfaucon 1988 H MONTFAUCON V1H 50:33.03 14:32.28
169 39 BOSSI Graziano Malleray 1979 H MALLERAY V2H 50:33.34 14:32.59
170 4 ANDRIE Vincent Le Noirmont 1987 H LE NOIRMONT V1H 50:36.67 14:35.92
171 65 CHAPATTE Frédéric La Chaux De Fonds 1972 H LA CHAUX DE FONDS V3H 50:38.96 14:38.21
172 6 ARANCIBIA Justo La Chaux De Fonds 1956 H LA CHAUX DE FONDS V4H 50:41.03 14:40.28
173 322 SIRNA Gary Villeret 1996 H VILLERET EH 50:42.95 14:42.20
174 215 LEHMANN Christian Moutier 1962 H MOUTIER V4H 50:43.82 14:43.07
175 109 ERARD Lucas La Chaux-de-fonds 1990 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 50:46.14 14:45.39
176 10 AUBRY Eric Saignelégier 1968 H S-C SAIGNELÉGIER V3H 50:56.12 14:55.37
177 308 SAUNIER Thomas Chevenez 1991 H CAPHUNT V1H 51:01.60 15:00.85
178 326 TAILLARD Rémi Villers-le-lac 1994 H VILLERS-LE-LAC EH 51:07.65 15:06.90
179 30 BEURET Raphaël Moutier 1988 H MOUTIER V1H 51:11.47 15:10.72
180 302 RYSER Cyril Tramelan 1974 H TRAMELAN V2H 51:13.63 15:12.88
181 3157 SCHAFFTER Xavier MONTFAUCON 1982 H MONTFAUCON V2H 51:20.68 15:19.93
182 216 LERCH Gaudenz Biel 1992 H BIEL V1H 51:21.53 15:20.78
183 305 SALAMIN Johan Les Bois 1980 H TEAM VANILLE FRAISE V2H 51:23.19 15:22.44
184 443 GERBER Christoph Tramelan 1994 H TRAMELAN EH 51:23.36 15:22.61
185 123 FROIDEVAUX Kylian Le Bémont 2008 H FSG SAIGNELÉGIER JH 51:37.65 15:36.90
186 399 HUMAIR Philippe Les Genevez 1972 H LES GENEVEZ V3H 51:38.31 15:37.56
187 3099 CALAME Mael LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1990 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 51:45.83 15:45.08
188 3066 GRIMM Bastien ST-BRAIS 1975 H ST-BRAIS V2H 51:48.57 15:47.82
189 288 RIME Guillaume Tavannes 1983 H ITELIUM CYCLING TEAM V1H 51:58.77 15:58.02
190 266 PAUPE Eric St-ursanne 1966 H MONT-TERRIBLE V3H 52:00.17 15:59.42
191 3154 BLOQUE Patrick COURFAIVRE 1980 H COURFAIVRE V2H 52:03.57 16:02.82
192 3164 DONEZ Edouard LES BREULEUX 1986 H LES BREULEUX V1H 52:04.77 16:04.02
193 3153 KIELIGER Matthias ZUMIKON 1972 H ZUMIKON V3H 52:09.36 16:08.61
194 3131 BURATTI Fabio LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1989 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 52:10.30 16:09.55
195 3128 WALTI Romain VALANGIN 1998 H VALANGIN EH 52:14.21 16:13.46
196 253 OEUVRAY Claude Montavon 1972 H GSFM V3H 52:25.49 16:24.74
197 3163 GROSSNIKLAUS Olivier TRAMELAN 1975 H TRAMELAN V2H 52:29.47 16:28.72
198 431 LITZLER Hyacinthe 1982 H MAPGEO V2H 52:33.57 16:32.82
199 269 PENG Renato Moutier 1959 H SKI-CLUB ESCHERT V4H 52:38.40 16:37.65
200 403 SCHMID Romain LE BEMONT JU 1994 H LE BEMONT EH 52:39.60 16:38.85
201 374 EGGENSCHWIFER Loïc LE BEMONT JU 1989 H CERDISEM V1H 52:40.75 16:40.00
202 26 BEURET Célien Saignelégier 1979 H SAIGNELÉGIER V2H 52:44.47 16:43.72
203 333 UELLIGGER Gabriel Couvet 1972 H SWISS BANDY V3H 52:45.24 16:44.49
204 122 FRIDEZ Anthony Saulcy 1988 H CERTISEM V1H 52:46.43 16:45.68
205 3115 JEANDUPEUX Charles SAIGNELEGIER 1962 H CCMJ V4H 52:47.17 16:46.42
206 201 KNEUSS Dimitri La Chaux-de-fonds 1987 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 52:52.82 16:52.07
207 439 GUICHON Valentin Maîche 1993 H MAÎCHE EH 52:54.55 16:53.80
208 2 ALBENIZ Philibert Châtillon 1987 H CHÂTILLON V1H 53:26.71 17:25.96
209 206 KUNZLI Serge La Chaux-de-fonds 1971 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V3H 53:30.69 17:29.94
210 292 ROSSÉ Christophe Courrendlin 1982 H SC VELLERAT V2H 53:33.29 17:32.54
211 264 PARRAT Serge Saignelégier 1969 H CCMJ V3H 53:34.16 17:33.41
212 67 CHAPPATTE Baptiste Les Breuleux 1987 H GROUPE SPORTIF FRANCHES-MONTAGNES V1H 53:39.29 17:38.54
213 217 LHOTE Laurent Chaffois 1981 H MAP GÉOMATIQUE SA V2H 53:39.83 17:39.08
214 393 SANNA Luca Les Ponts De Martel 1979 H STYL.CLIMBING V2H 53:40.80 17:40.05
215 211 LANZ Maxime Dombresson 1991 H DOMBRESSON V1H 53:45.11 17:44.36
216 94 DOBLER Jean-Robert Vicques 1956 H GSTABEILLON V4H 53:45.13 17:44.38
217 33 BLOQUE Jonas Bassecourt 1986 H CAP HUNT V1H 53:47.94 17:47.19
218 360 HOSSELET Robert BEVAIX 1963 H CCE2L V3H 53:49.42 17:48.67
219 3143 BERBERAT Basile COURFAIVRE 1992 H COURFAIVRE V1H 54:03.08 18:02.33
220 289 RISSE Michel Saignelegier 1956 H CCMJ V4H 54:03.39 18:02.64
221 11 AUBRY Adrien La Chaux-de-fonds 1968 H SKI CLUB SAIGNELÉGIER V3H 54:17.17 18:16.42
222 396 NOIRJEAN Jose Fornet- Dessus 1981 H FORNET- DESSUS V2H 54:18.74 18:17.99
223 424 MATHEZ Sebastien LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1972 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V3H 54:19.65 18:18.90
224 51 BURCKEL François Villers-le-lac 1989 H COHU V1H 54:21.43 18:20.68
225 143 GERBER Henri Delémont 1946 H DELÉMONT V4H 54:41.26 18:40.51
226 92 DELOBEL Olivier Courtelary 1972 H COURTE V3H 55:08.78 19:08.03
227 49 BRUNOD Jean-Loup Les Reussilles 1981 H LES REUSSILLES V2H 55:12.69 19:11.94
228 24 BAUME Yann Les Breuleux 1980 H GSFM V2H 55:18.95 19:18.20
229 190 JEANNERET Christophe Neuchâtel 1975 H LONGINES V2H 55:31.51 19:30.76
230 18 BASSIN Michael Pontenet 1981 H PONTENET V2H 55:32.05 19:31.30
231 3139 DOMON Luca BASSECOURT 1996 H LUCA15896@HOTMAIL.COM EH 55:45.32 19:44.57
232 199 KAMBER Fabrice Vicques 1982 H VICQUES V2H 55:58.79 19:58.04
233 207 L'EPLATTENIER Melvin La Chaux-de-fonds 1992 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 55:58.84 19:58.09
234 304 RYTER Gaëtan La Chaux-de-fonds 1991 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 55:59.01 19:58.26
235 153 GODINAT André La Chaux-de-fonds 1960 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V4H 56:02.64 20:01.89
236 35 BOILLAT Armand Les Breuleux 1978 H GSFM / VCFM V2H 56:03.98 20:03.23
237 297 ROTH Valentino St-imier 1999 H ST-IMIER EH 56:33.22 20:32.47
238 114 FAIVET Pascal Les Breuleux 1981 H FCFM V2H 56:34.37 20:33.62
239 175 HOULMANN Yanick Les Breuleux 1982 H FCFM V2H 56:34.40 20:33.65
240 57 CATTIN Christophe Les Emibois 1991 H LES EMIBOIS V1H 56:35.10 20:34.35
241 239 MOLTRASIO Remo Colombier 1977 H COLOMBIER V2H 56:37.63 20:36.88
242 195 JORAY Gabriel Saignelégier 1962 H FSG SAIGNELÉGIER V4H 56:51.16 20:50.41
243 104 EGGENSCHWILER Jean-Luc Vicques 1957 H G.S.TABEILLON V4H 56:56.52 20:55.77
244 78 CHOPARD Patrick Saignelégier 1973 H GSFM V2H 57:01.21 21:00.46
245 128 FUSS Rolf Tramelan 1974 H TRAMELAN V2H 57:06.16 21:05.41
246 356 ETTER Georges-Alain LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1955 H CROSS CLUB LA CHAUX DE FDS V4H 57:09.72 21:08.97
247 421 REBETEZ Vincent Les Genevez 1972 H LES GENEVEZ V3H 57:31.09 21:30.34
248 284 REBETEZ Daniel Courgenay 1956 H COURGENAY V4H 57:35.62 21:34.87
249 193 JOLY Michel Le Noirmont 1953 H GSFM V4H 57:41.22 21:40.47
250 66 CHAPATTE Yann Les Bois 1977 H FSG LES BOIS V2H 57:59.99 21:59.24
251 3162 SOMMER Alan RECONVILIER 2000 H RECONVILIER EH 58:13.47 22:12.72
252 3136 PORTNER Francis LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1953 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V4H 58:14.50 22:13.75
253 3020 JEANBOURQUIN Martin Courtételle 1998 H COURTÉTELLE EH 58:31.14 22:30.39
254 3160 PARRAT Yves MURIAUX 1977 H MURIAUX V2H 58:54.81 22:54.06
255 124 FROIDEVAUX Michaël Le Bémont 2003 H FSG SAIGNELÉGIER JH 58:58.61 22:57.86
256 446 ZÜRCHER Maik Tramelan 1996 H TRAMELAN EH 59:15.27 23:14.52
257 3122 THEURILLAT Romain LES BREULEUX 1990 H LES BREULEUX V1H 59:33.39 23:32.64
258 3117 BOILLAT André-Moutcho LES BREULEUX 1950 H SKI CLUB LES BREULEUX V4H 59:36.06 23:35.31
259 343 VON WYSS Bastien La Chaux-de-fonds 1976 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V2H 59:47.17 23:46.42
260 329 THEURILLAT Pierre-Henri Les Breuleux 1956 H LES BREULEUX V4H 01:00:05.81 24:05.06
261 438 MENDOZA Olivier Le Locle 1973 H LE LOCLE V2H 01:00:36.43 24:35.68
262 387 MEROZ Laurent SAIGNELEGIER 1990 H RUGOZIFLARD V1H 01:00:41.13 24:40.38
263 80 COMMENT Eric Alle 1967 H ALLE V3H 01:00:42.91 24:42.16
264 132 GAGNEBIN Pascal Tramelan 1961 H TRAMELAN V4H 01:00:56.44 24:55.69
265 348 VUILLEUMIER Jean-Pierre Tramelan 1951 H SKI-CLUB TRAMELAN V4H 01:01:09.09 25:08.34
266 163 GUNTI Lukas Bienne 1992 H BIENNE V1H 01:01:13.21 25:12.46
267 75 CHEVILLAT Denis Montfaucon 1958 H MONTFAUCON V4H 01:01:24.25 25:23.50
268 112 ESCRIBANO Juan Courrendlin 1973 H COURRENDLIN V2H 01:01:58.66 25:57.91
269 386 LAMBERT Maximilien SAIGNELEGIER 1991 H RUGOZIFLARD V1H 01:02:10.89 26:10.14
270 268 PELLETIER Yves La Chaux-de-fonds 1968 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V3H 01:02:29.74 26:28.99
271 316 SCHNIDER Markus Saignelégier 1961 H HC FM III V4H 01:02:38.74 26:37.99
272 286 RICHOZ Philippe Marin 1957 H MARIN V4H 01:03:25.35 27:24.60
273 353 ZWAHLEN Daniel Charmauvillers 1970 H CHARMAUVILLERS V3H 01:03:28.89 27:28.14
274 48 BRÜNING Loïc Le Noirmont 1988 H LE NOIRMONT V1H 01:03:30.82 27:30.07
275 376 CHAPATTE Roger LA FERRIERE 1954 H LA FERRIERE V4H 01:03:45.91 27:45.16
276 102 DUCHANOY Aurelien Damprichard 1988 H DAMPRICHARD V1H 01:03:49.57 27:48.82
277 205 KUBLER Gérard La Chaux-de-fonds 1961 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V4H 01:04:12.70 28:11.95
278 139 GERBER Sébastien Alle 1972 H FSG ALLE V3H 01:04:16.54 28:15.79
279 435 OSWALD Damien Corban 1987 H CORBAN V1H 01:04:23.55 28:22.80
280 185 JAQUET André La Chaux-de-fonds 1963 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V3H 01:04:42.07 28:41.32
281 278 PRETAT Jacques Les Breuleux 1957 H CAFM V4H 01:04:59.62 28:58.87
282 3120 PRIOULT Sebastien LES ENFERS 1978 H LES ENFERS V2H 01:05:39.51 29:38.76
283 3119 RUCH Christian TRAMELAN 1988 H TRAMELAN V1H 01:05:39.79 29:39.04
284 213 LANZ Paul Le Locle 1958 H LE LOCLE V4H 01:08:10.64 32:09.89
285 414 GLARDON Michel Tavannes 1947 H GSMB V4H 01:13:55.01 37:54.26
286 3125 LÜTHI Timon SAIGNELEGIER 1986 H SAIGNELEGIER V1H 01:15:26.11 39:25.36
287 8 ARNET Jacques Chaux-de-fonds 1958 H CHAUX-DE-FONDS V4H 01:17:37.43 41:36.68
288 417 RAZAFINTSEHENO Rivo LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1976 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V2H 01:18:55.85 42:55.10
289 324 SPOLETINI Giovanni La Chaux-de-fonds 1953 H CROSS-CLUB LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V4H 01:24:09.68 48:08.93
290 355 GIRARDIN Fredy Epalinges 1945 H EPALINGES V4H 01:30:05.49 54:04.74

4 Foulées2022

JD Juniors Dames 2003 - 2008

pos Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club cat. Temps Ecart
1 3047 BARRAS Manon LES PONTS-DE-MARTEL 2004 D LES PONTS-DE-MARTEL JD 50:18.20 00:00.00
2 400 HUMAIR Laura LES GENEVEZ 2005 D LES GENEVEZ JD 54:57.88 04:39.68
3 3087 PARRAT Laurine SAIGNELEGIER 2004 D CAFM JD 55:32.76 05:14.56
4 276 PITTET Émilie Couvet 2006 D CROSS CLUB LES FÉES VAL-DE-TRAVERS JD 56:14.76 05:56.56
5 227 MASSON Nolwenn Le Noirmont 2004 D GSFM JD 01:02:02.88 11:44.68
6 3063 ROBERT Anais LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 2004 D LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS JD 01:02:50.55 12:32.35

4 Foulées2022

JH Juniors Homme 2003 - 2010

pos Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club cat. Temps Ecart
1 3140 HUMAIR Valentin Les Genevez 2003 H TEAM LA COURTINE JH 41:31.53 00:00.00
2 354 BARBEN Nils LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 2005 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS JH 41:34.60 00:03.07
3 71 CHENAL Dylan St-brais 2003 H GS TABEILLON JH 44:26.33 02:54.80
4 3150 SCHEIDEGGER Mattia ST-IMIER 2005 H ST-IMIER JH 44:46.01 03:14.48
5 303 RYSER Robin Tramelan 2005 H TRAMELAN JH 49:14.73 07:43.20
6 123 FROIDEVAUX Kylian Le Bémont 2008 H FSG SAIGNELÉGIER JH 51:37.65 10:06.12
7 124 FROIDEVAUX Michaël Le Bémont 2003 H FSG SAIGNELÉGIER JH 58:58.61 17:27.08

4 Foulées2022

Scratch

pos Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club cat. Temps Ecart
1 110 ERARD Maël Neuchâtel 1992 H NEUCHÂTEL V1H 36:00.75 00:00.00
2 310 SCHAEDLER Demian St-imier 1980 H SCHAEDLER PEINTURE V2H 36:03.96 00:03.21
3 188 JEANBOURQUIN Patrick Le Noirmont 1979 H GSFM V2H 36:34.43 00:33.68
4 29 BEURET Philippe Saignelégier 1976 H S.C. SAIGNELÉGIER V2H 36:59.00 00:58.25
5 347 VUILLEMIN Maxence Maiche 1992 H PAYS MAICHE TRAIL V1H 37:10.08 01:09.33
6 200 KLAY Andy Mettembert 1991 H TEAM LP SPORTS / ALOUETTES V1H 37:30.99 01:30.24
7 173 HOULE Thomas Neuchâtel 1993 H INTENSITY WORKOUT EH 37:34.88 01:34.13
8 392 RUMPF Tim St-aubin-sauges 1991 H INTENSITYWORKOUT.CH V1H 37:38.42 01:37.67
9 192 JODRY Steve Saignelégier 1975 H CCMJ V2H 37:49.36 01:48.61
10 365 GRANDJEAN Antoine La Chaux-de-fonds 1995 H RUGUEUX EH 37:55.08 01:54.33
11 3116 FORTERRE Florian Loray 1990 H LORAY V1H 38:18.00 02:17.25
12 3158 AESCHLIMANN Gilles LE LOCLE 1979 H LES RUGUEUX V2H 38:51.92 02:51.17
13 361 JACOT Jérôme La Chaux-de-Fonds 1995 H SC LA SAGNE EH 39:05.56 03:04.81
14 138 GENNÉ Louis St-blaise 1991 H ST-BLAISE V1H 39:25.18 03:24.43
15 388 ISLER Valentin LA CIBOURG 1989 H LA CIBOURG V1H 39:43.20 03:42.45
16 402 MARTINEZ ABREU Jordano LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1988 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 39:52.81 03:52.06
17 279 QUELOZ Antonin Le Noirmont 2002 H GSFM EH 39:54.78 03:54.03
18 265 PAUPE Eleonore Les Breuleux 1992 D GSFM D2 40:08.09 04:07.34
19 366 VALLAT Loïc PORRENTRUY 1995 H PORRENTRUY EH 40:08.86 04:08.11
20 176 HOUSER Eloïs Les Fontenelles 1999 H LES FONTENELLES EH 40:27.64 04:26.89
21 3 ALLEMANN Dayle Bienne 1994 H PERFORMANCE RUNNING EH 40:31.95 04:31.20
22 3138 FLEURY Theo DELEMONT 1999 H DELEMONT EH 40:38.96 04:38.21
23 339 VEYA Luc La Chaux-de-fonds 1986 H CROSSFIT BLACKBEE V1H 40:39.59 04:38.84
24 151 GOBAT Patrick Vicques 1982 H GOBATECH V2H 40:47.79 04:47.04
25 3133 CRAUSAZ Celien BOECOURT 1994 H TLV EH 40:51.97 04:51.22
26 72 CHENAL Raphaël St-brais 1974 H GS TABEILLON V2H 40:57.40 04:56.65
27 338 VEYA Florent Le Bémont 1989 H LAFORGEOVELO.CH V1H 41:05.44 05:04.69
28 306 SANTSCHI Philippe Le Locle 1970 H LE LOCLE V3H 41:14.79 05:14.04
29 86 CUENAT Guillaume Neuchâtel 1989 H NEUCHÂTEL V1H 41:17.14 05:16.39
30 295 ROTA Jonas La Chaux-de-fonds 1997 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS EH 41:18.57 05:17.82
31 427 LONGUEIRA Kevin LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1994 H SEP OLYMPIC CDF EH 41:23.98 05:23.23
32 233 MEYER Maxime Delémont 1994 H DELÉMONT EH 41:24.36 05:23.61
33 3151 PERCASSI Vincent GENEVEYS-S/COFFRANE 1990 H TRI4FUN V1H 41:26.77 05:26.02
34 162 GUILLEMIN Fabrice Frambouhans 1980 H SKI CLUB DAMPRICHARD V2H 41:29.93 05:29.18
35 3140 HUMAIR Valentin Les Genevez 2003 H TEAM LA COURTINE JH 41:31.53 05:30.78
36 354 BARBEN Nils LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 2005 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS JH 41:34.60 05:33.85
37 135 GATTONI Stéphane Les Bois 1976 H LES BOIS V2H 41:36.12 05:35.37
38 241 MOOS Stany La Chaux-de-fonds 1964 H ES AYENT ANZERE V3H 41:46.32 05:45.57
39 444 MARCHAND Corentin Epiquerez 1989 H FCCD V1H 41:50.40 05:49.65
40 204 KOTTELAT Noé Le Bémont 2001 H GSFM EH 41:56.86 05:56.11
41 373 GENILLOUD Jean-Ludovic LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1991 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 41:57.83 05:57.08
42 3118 VARÉ Lionel Mervelier 1985 H MERVELIER V1H 42:01.86 06:01.11
43 60 CAVALIER Lionel Sutz 1976 H SC SAIGNELÉGIER V2H 42:04.97 06:04.22
44 3161 MERCIER Benjamin TRAMELAN 1994 H TRAMELAN EH 42:11.44 06:10.69
45 260 PARATTE Loris Le Noirmont 1996 H LE NOIRMONT EH 42:18.71 06:17.96
46 337 VARRIN Célien Saignelégier 1999 H AMCFM EH 42:27.64 06:26.89
47 408 BORRUAT Gilles fregiécourt 1992 H FREGIÉCOURT V1H 42:30.94 06:30.19
48 59 CATTIN Dylan Alle 1990 H CAP HUNT V1H 42:30.97 06:30.22
49 3135 DOCOURT Laurentin CORBAN 1995 H ENDURANCE PROJECT EH 42:38.14 06:37.39
50 3064 ERARD Romain LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1984 H BIERES DES MINIBULLES V1H 42:42.59 06:41.84
51 36 BOILLAT Grégory Saignelégier 1986 H LAFORGEOVELO V1H 42:53.12 06:52.37
52 224 MARCHAND Gaëtan Montfaucon 2000 H MONTFAUCON EH 43:01.18 07:00.43
53 157 GRANDJEAN Fabrice La Chaux-de-fonds 1990 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 43:02.40 07:01.65
54 440 VADOT Nicolas Alle 1991 H GSFM V1H 43:13.39 07:12.64
55 430 SURDEZ Gilles MONTFAUCON 1976 H SKI-CLUB LES BREULEUX V2H 43:15.43 07:14.68
56 294 ROSSIER Matthieu Neuchâtel 1990 H NEUCHÂTEL V1H 43:19.34 07:18.59
57 281 QUELOZ Stéphane Le Noirmont 1977 H GSFM V2H 43:26.94 07:26.19
58 158 GUENOT Sébastien Le Noirmont 1983 H LE NOIRMONT V1H 43:29.09 07:28.34
59 369 MEYER Leandre MONTAVON 1992 H MONTAVON V1H 43:31.65 07:30.90
60 22 BAUME Marc Les Breuleux 1988 H LES BREULEUX V1H 43:45.43 07:44.68
61 405 BAUME Luc LES BREULEUX 1993 H LES BREULEUX EH 43:47.26 07:46.51
62 254 OLIVEIRA Manuel La Chaux-de-fonds 1969 H CROSS-CLUB CHAUX-DE-FONDS V3H 43:51.19 07:50.44
63 364 ISLER Patrice LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1967 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V3H 43:52.58 07:51.83
64 429 TSCHIRREN Michael LES BREULEUX 1981 H SC SAIGNELÉGIER V2H 43:55.91 07:55.16
65 230 MERILLAT Christophe Bienne 1976 H LES ASSOIFFÉS V2H 43:56.72 07:55.97
66 228 MENDES Alipio La Chaux-de-fonds 1965 H CCC V3H 43:56.94 07:56.19
67 231 MÉRILLAT Jean-Mi Tavannes 1979 H TAVANNES V2H 43:58.39 07:57.64
68 171 HOFER Michael Delémont 1985 H DELÉMONT V1H 44:03.55 08:02.80
69 3159 HOUSER Maxence Les Fontenelles 2001 H LES FONTENELLES EH 44:06.17 08:05.42
70 3155 PARATTE Thibaut SAIGNELEGIER 1999 H SAIGNELEGIER EH 44:10.79 08:10.04
71 208 LACHAT Eric Courroux 1981 H COURROUX V2H 44:18.99 08:18.24
72 61 CAVALLO Cedric Geneveys Sur Coffrane 1980 H GENEVEYS SUR COFFRANE V2H 44:19.15 08:18.40
73 71 CHENAL Dylan St-brais 2003 H GS TABEILLON JH 44:26.33 08:25.58
74 3121 GAUTHIER Romane LE NOIRMONT 1998 D LE NOIRMONT D1 44:30.17 08:29.42
75 271 PERLA Massimo Court 1976 H GSMB V2H 44:30.36 08:29.61
76 69 CHARMILLOT Lucien Courtételle 1963 H COURTÉTELLE V3H 44:30.52 08:29.77
77 389 FRESARD Célien Le Bémont 1994 H LES TOETCHÉ EH 44:35.33 08:34.58
78 3022 LECLERC Baptiste Neuchâtel 1990 H NEUCHÂTEL V1H 44:39.47 08:38.72
79 55 CAROLI Alizee Malleray-bévilard 1991 D GSMB D2 44:42.97 08:42.22
80 3156 CAROLI Mathieu MALLERAY-BEVILARD 1986 H FC COURT V1H 44:44.40 08:43.65
81 3150 SCHEIDEGGER Mattia ST-IMIER 2005 H ST-IMIER JH 44:46.01 08:45.26
82 385 JUIF Styve 1993 H EH 44:46.41 08:45.66
83 149 GIRARDIN Yves Les Bois 1975 H LES BOIS V2H 44:49.58 08:48.83
84 203 KOTTELAT Michel Le Bémont 1971 H GSFM V3H 44:53.19 08:52.44
85 3132 HENNET Manuel MALLERAY-BEVILARD 1969 H GSMB-GST V3H 44:57.01 08:56.26
86 243 MOSER Alexandre Les Hauts-geneveys 1993 H SKI-CLUB LA BRÉVINE EH 44:58.81 08:58.06
87 323 SPINELLI Flavio Tramelan 1985 H WELLNESS CENTER TRAMELAN V1H 45:02.89 09:02.14
88 384 SPINGOLA Mario LE LOCLE 1981 H LE LOCLE V2H 45:12.45 09:11.70
89 19 BAUMANN Arnaud Montfaucon 1986 H MONTFAUCON V1H 45:22.39 09:21.64
90 378 MARTI Pierre-André COURT 1963 H GSMB V3H 45:26.26 09:25.51
91 407 GIGON Gervais SAIGNELEGIER 1976 H SC SAIGNELEGER V2H 45:29.38 09:28.63
92 309 SCAPIN Zeno ST-BLAISE 1979 H LONGINES V2H 45:30.71 09:29.96
93 95 DOBLER Jérémy Glovelier 1993 H YORC3NTER EH 45:43.60 09:42.85
94 406 DONZE Severin LES EMIBOIS 1993 H LES EMIBOIS EH 45:44.40 09:43.65
95 147 GILLIOZ Jérôme Courgenay 1975 H CAP HUNT V2H 45:45.90 09:45.15
96 197 JOST Xavier Renan 1997 H ERGUELSTREETWORKOUT EH 45:46.00 09:45.25
97 115 FALBRIARD Pascal Les Breuleux 1990 H LES BREULEUX V1H 45:57.13 09:56.38
98 156 GOSTELI Noé La Chaux De Fonds 1996 H LA CHAUX DE FONDS EH 45:59.28 09:58.53
99 93 DIVOUX Jean-Noël La Chaux-de-fonds 1969 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V3H 46:02.00 10:01.25
100 293 ROSSIER Benoit Neuchâtel 1993 H NEUCHÂTEL EH 46:02.84 10:02.09
101 426 MARMILLOD Loic Abbevillers 1993 H JORAY WYSS EH 46:05.16 10:04.41
102 272 PERSONENI Alberto Le Noirmont 1967 H LE NOIRMONT V3H 46:09.01 10:08.26
103 91 DE GROOTE Fabien Le Noirmont 1987 H GSFM/BULAGRI V1H 46:12.80 10:12.05
104 422 BESSIRE Denis CORGEMONT 1976 H CORGEMONT V2H 46:22.46 10:21.71
105 161 GUILLAUME-GENTIL Thibaud La Chaux-de-fonds 1983 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 46:24.55 10:23.80
106 3152 SCHALLER Marine BASSECOURT 1991 D BASSECOURT D2 46:25.83 10:25.08
107 358 WALTHER Pascal Courtelary 1971 H LONGINES V3H 46:27.26 10:26.51
108 137 GENET Adrien Maiche 1990 H MAICHE V1H 46:31.46 10:30.71
109 3146 ARGILLI Julia La Chaux-de-fonds 1993 D CROSS CLUB LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS D1 46:34.25 10:33.50
110 433 CLEMENCON Mathieu SAIGNELEGIER 1992 H SAIGNELEGIER V1H 46:40.72 10:39.97
111 3130 BEURET Luc LE BEMONT JU 1993 H MCVV EH 46:40.76 10:40.01
112 3129 VIATTE Sylvain SAIGNELEGIER 1975 H CCMJ V2H 46:41.44 10:40.69
113 144 GERBER Rachel Sonceboz-sombeval (be) 1983 D SONCEBOZ-SOMBEVAL (BE) D2 46:44.70 10:43.95
114 106 EIGENMANN Stéphan Les Ponts-de-martel 1996 H LES PONTS-DE-MARTEL EH 46:56.32 10:55.57
115 3062 ROBERT Julien LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1982 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V2H 46:56.56 10:55.81
116 111 ERARD Stephane Les Breuleux 1974 H LES BREULEUX V2H 46:57.69 10:56.94
117 83 COSTE Damien Le Locle 1975 H CCE2L V2H 47:04.98 11:04.23
118 3040 DE LUCA Mirco Courtételle 1983 H COURTÉTELLE V1H 47:10.91 11:10.16
119 425 CALAM Alex MAP 1998 H MAP EH 47:13.51 11:12.76
120 15 BARBEN Julianne La Chaux-de-fonds 1999 D LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS D1 47:15.71 11:14.96
121 280 QUELOZ Pascal Le Landeron 1992 H LE LANDERON V1H 47:17.47 11:16.72
122 282 QUOIBION Maxime Les Hauts Geneveys 1989 H CROSS CLUB LA CHAUX DE FONDS V1H 47:19.32 11:18.57
123 3004 BON Yannick Moutier 1990 H YORC3NTER V1H 47:20.52 11:19.77
124 146 GIGANDET Jean Les Genevez 1981 H LES GENEVEZ V2H 47:21.08 11:20.33
125 79 CLERC Christophe Les Bois 1981 H LES BOIS V2H 47:27.76 11:27.01
126 73 CHETELAT Pierre-Alain Saignelégier 1957 H CCMJ V4H 47:28.91 11:28.16
127 247 MÜHLETHALER Loïc Le Noirmont 2000 H LE NOIRMONT EH 47:33.71 11:32.96
128 346 VOYAME Vincent Bassecourt 1963 H BASSECOURT V3H 47:36.43 11:35.68
129 345 VOYAME Luna Bassecourt 2000 D BASSECOURT D1 47:36.64 11:35.89
130 298 RÖTHLISBERGER Christian Saignelégier 1981 H DE BORTOLI WATCHES V2H 47:39.52 11:38.77
131 332 TISSOT Andre La Chaux-de-fonds 1975 H ANCO V2H 47:44.07 11:43.32
132 415 WILLEMIN Hervé Le Crêt-du-locle 1974 H SC LES BREULEUX V2H 47:44.54 11:43.79
133 87 CUENAT Raymond La Chaux-de-fonds 1961 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V4H 47:48.27 11:47.52
134 246 MUGGLI Andreas Studen 1987 H STUDEN V1H 47:52.30 11:51.55
135 130 GAFNER Samuel Delémont 1989 H DELÉMONT V1H 47:54.62 11:53.87
136 312 SCHAER Sebastien Le Noirmont 1983 H GSFM V1H 47:54.83 11:54.08
137 64 CHALLANDES Stanislas Cernier 1997 H CERNIER EH 47:54.85 11:54.10
138 58 CATTIN Christophe Le Noirmont 1974 H LE NOIRMONT V2H 47:55.13 11:54.38
139 275 PETERMANN Raphael Les Breuleux 1984 H LES BREULEUX V1H 47:56.14 11:55.39
140 90 DAERENDINGER Laurent Corcelles-concise 1979 H CORCELLES-CONCISE V2H 47:57.59 11:56.84
141 412 CATTIN Alexandre ST-IMIER 1981 H ST-IMIER V2H 47:57.79 11:57.04
142 234 MEYER Nicolas Saint-imier 1969 H SAINT-IMIER V3H 47:57.83 11:57.08
143 202 KOTTELAT Gene Le Bémont 1975 D GSFM D3 47:59.75 11:59.00
144 262 PAROZ Mike Sonceboz-sombeval 1986 H SONCEBOZ-SOMBEVAL V1H 48:02.23 12:01.48
145 219 LOVIS Méline Vicques 1993 D VICQUES D1 48:07.23 12:06.48
146 160 GUIDA Damiano La Chaux-de-fonds 1988 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 48:08.00 12:07.25
147 3142 BEBBER Laurent BASSECOURT 1993 H VC COURTETELLE EH 48:08.12 12:07.37
148 3037 BONATI Jean-Pierre Boncourt 1960 H BONCOURT V4H 48:11.73 12:10.98
149 398 GUERNE Sacha LAJOUX JU 1979 H EMLASASA V2H 48:20.92 12:20.17
150 382 CHAPATTE Fabien Vilars 2001 H LES GENEVEYS-SUR-COFFRANE EH 48:30.05 12:29.30
151 131 GAGG Nadia St-aubin-sauges 1969 D ST-AUBIN-SAUGES D4 48:30.36 12:29.61
152 416 CATTIN Maryline LE NOIRMONT 1989 D LE NOIRMONT D2 48:35.50 12:34.75
153 183 ISLER Vincent La Ferrière 1997 H LA FERRIÈRE EH 48:35.68 12:34.93
154 221 MAITRE Charline Glovelier 1994 D GLOVELIER D1 48:38.19 12:37.44
155 3065 CALAME Samuel SAIGNELEGIER 1983 H SC SAIGNELEGIER V1H 48:38.82 12:38.07
156 277 PITTET Stéphane Couvet 1968 H COUVET V3H 48:39.24 12:38.49
157 168 HÄNNI Christian La Chaux-de-fonds 1967 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V3H 48:48.15 12:47.40
158 436 BAUME Pierrot LES BREULEUX 1966 H LES BREULEUX V3H 48:49.60 12:48.85
159 84 COURBAT Martial Alle 1972 H FSG ALLE V3H 48:49.70 12:48.95
160 377 PIQUEREZ Alain BIENNE 1989 H RACING CLUB JURASSIEN V1H 48:50.05 12:49.30
161 248 MÜLLER Véronique Porrentruy 1978 D PORRENTRUY D3 49:03.10 13:02.35
162 303 RYSER Robin Tramelan 2005 H TRAMELAN JH 49:14.73 13:13.98
163 3110 BAERFUSS Syvain LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1996 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS EH 49:18.50 13:17.75
164 250 NEUKOMM Jeremy La Chaux-de-fonds 1990 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 49:23.00 13:22.25
165 119 FRERE Alexandre Montancy 1989 H GSFM - BULGARI V1H 49:26.68 13:25.93
166 437 MOULLET Yoann COURRENDLIN 1993 H COURRENDLIN EH 49:31.51 13:30.76
167 432 VALLAT Gaetan CORCELLES NE 1988 H CORCELLES NE V1H 49:34.51 13:33.76
168 13 BANGERTER Nicolas Saignelégier 1988 H LES MIELLEUX V1H 49:35.59 13:34.84
169 77 CHOPARD Mael Saignelégier 2000 H GSFM EH 49:37.60 13:36.85
170 340 VOIROL Alain Cormondrèche 1991 H CSVT V1H 49:38.03 13:37.28
171 3016 GALVAN Yela Fontaines 2000 D FONTAINES D1 49:40.02 13:39.27
172 184 IVONE Luca Le Noirmont 1976 H GSFM V2H 49:45.76 13:45.01
173 96 DOMON Eric Glovelier 1967 H GSTABEILLON V3H 49:49.49 13:48.74
174 3148 NIGGLI Pascal RENAN 1996 H RENAN EH 49:56.33 13:55.58
175 318 SCHWYZER Ludovic La Chaux-de-fonds 1989 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 49:59.17 13:58.42
176 20 BAUME Joël Les Breuleux 1997 H LES BREULEUX EH 50:01.86 14:01.11
177 442 ISLER Jerome LA FERRIERE 1991 H LA FERRIERE V1H 50:06.06 14:05.31
178 315 SCHNEIDER David Bassecourt 1981 H BASSECOURT V2H 50:13.37 14:12.62
179 68 CHARMILLOT Patrick Vicques 1969 H VICQUES V3H 50:14.10 14:13.35
180 290 RODRIGUEZ Domingo La Chaux De Fonds 1968 H LA CHAUX DE FONDS V3H 50:16.46 14:15.71
181 3047 BARRAS Manon LES PONTS-DE-MARTEL 2004 D LES PONTS-DE-MARTEL JD 50:18.20 14:17.45
182 328 THEUBET Simon Bassecourt 1993 H BASSECOURT EH 50:20.61 14:19.86
183 375 SCHRANZ Daniel COURT 1981 H GSMB V2H 50:23.12 14:22.37
184 285 REBETEZ Yannick Montfaucon 1988 H MONTFAUCON V1H 50:33.03 14:32.28
185 39 BOSSI Graziano Malleray 1979 H MALLERAY V2H 50:33.34 14:32.59
186 3124 HURNI Alice Les Pommerats 1998 D LES POMMERATS D1 50:33.43 14:32.68
187 4 ANDRIE Vincent Le Noirmont 1987 H LE NOIRMONT V1H 50:36.67 14:35.92
188 65 CHAPATTE Frédéric La Chaux De Fonds 1972 H LA CHAUX DE FONDS V3H 50:38.96 14:38.21
189 6 ARANCIBIA Justo La Chaux De Fonds 1956 H LA CHAUX DE FONDS V4H 50:41.03 14:40.28
190 322 SIRNA Gary Villeret 1996 H VILLERET EH 50:42.95 14:42.20
191 215 LEHMANN Christian Moutier 1962 H MOUTIER V4H 50:43.82 14:43.07
192 109 ERARD Lucas La Chaux-de-fonds 1990 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 50:46.14 14:45.39
193 63 CHAIGNAT Jade Montfaucon 1993 D US MONTFAUCON D1 50:46.38 14:45.63
194 54 CARNAZZI Léa Le Noirmont 1992 D GSFM D2 50:49.42 14:48.67
195 10 AUBRY Eric Saignelégier 1968 H S-C SAIGNELÉGIER V3H 50:56.12 14:55.37
196 308 SAUNIER Thomas Chevenez 1991 H CAPHUNT V1H 51:01.60 15:00.85
197 326 TAILLARD Rémi Villers-le-lac 1994 H VILLERS-LE-LAC EH 51:07.65 15:06.90
198 30 BEURET Raphaël Moutier 1988 H MOUTIER V1H 51:11.47 15:10.72
199 302 RYSER Cyril Tramelan 1974 H TRAMELAN V2H 51:13.63 15:12.88
200 434 GIRARD Sego COURGENAY 1995 D COURGENAY D1 51:18.01 15:17.26
201 3157 SCHAFFTER Xavier MONTFAUCON 1982 H MONTFAUCON V2H 51:20.68 15:19.93
202 216 LERCH Gaudenz Biel 1992 H BIEL V1H 51:21.53 15:20.78
203 305 SALAMIN Johan Les Bois 1980 H TEAM VANILLE FRAISE V2H 51:23.19 15:22.44
204 443 GERBER Christoph Tramelan 1994 H TRAMELAN EH 51:23.36 15:22.61
205 245 MOUREAUX Melanie Burnevillers 1985 D BURNEVILLERS D2 51:28.14 15:27.39
206 172 HORISBERGER Florence Fontaines Ne 1987 D FONTAINES NE D2 51:34.04 15:33.29
207 123 FROIDEVAUX Kylian Le Bémont 2008 H FSG SAIGNELÉGIER JH 51:37.65 15:36.90
208 399 HUMAIR Philippe Les Genevez 1972 H LES GENEVEZ V3H 51:38.31 15:37.56
209 371 GARCIA Mavi Les Breuleux 1980 D GSFM D3 51:45.13 15:44.38
210 3099 CALAME Mael LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1990 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 51:45.83 15:45.08
211 3066 GRIMM Bastien ST-BRAIS 1975 H ST-BRAIS V2H 51:48.57 15:47.82
212 99 DUBOIS Wara Le Locle 1980 D LE LOCLE D3 51:55.86 15:55.11
213 288 RIME Guillaume Tavannes 1983 H ITELIUM CYCLING TEAM V1H 51:58.77 15:58.02
214 266 PAUPE Eric St-ursanne 1966 H MONT-TERRIBLE V3H 52:00.17 15:59.42
215 3154 BLOQUE Patrick COURFAIVRE 1980 H COURFAIVRE V2H 52:03.57 16:02.82
216 3164 DONEZ Edouard LES BREULEUX 1986 H LES BREULEUX V1H 52:04.77 16:04.02
217 41 BOURQUARD Larisa Bassecourt 1983 D BASSECOURT D2 52:09.10 16:08.35
218 3153 KIELIGER Matthias ZUMIKON 1972 H ZUMIKON V3H 52:09.36 16:08.61
219 3131 BURATTI Fabio LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1989 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 52:10.30 16:09.55
220 3128 WALTI Romain VALANGIN 1998 H VALANGIN EH 52:14.21 16:13.46
221 253 OEUVRAY Claude Montavon 1972 H GSFM V3H 52:25.49 16:24.74
222 3163 GROSSNIKLAUS Olivier TRAMELAN 1975 H TRAMELAN V2H 52:29.47 16:28.72
223 431 LITZLER Hyacinthe 1982 H MAPGEO V2H 52:33.57 16:32.82
224 232 MEYER Marion Les Bois 1981 D GSFM D3 52:36.08 16:35.33
225 404 MARTHALER Catherine La Chaux-de-fonds 1966 D CROSS CLUB D4 52:36.76 16:36.01
226 269 PENG Renato Moutier 1959 H SKI-CLUB ESCHERT V4H 52:38.40 16:37.65
227 403 SCHMID Romain LE BEMONT JU 1994 H LE BEMONT EH 52:39.60 16:38.85
228 374 EGGENSCHWIFER Loïc LE BEMONT JU 1989 H CERDISEM V1H 52:40.75 16:40.00
229 26 BEURET Célien Saignelégier 1979 H SAIGNELÉGIER V2H 52:44.47 16:43.72
230 333 UELLIGGER Gabriel Couvet 1972 H SWISS BANDY V3H 52:45.24 16:44.49
231 122 FRIDEZ Anthony Saulcy 1988 H CERTISEM V1H 52:46.43 16:45.68
232 3115 JEANDUPEUX Charles SAIGNELEGIER 1962 H CCMJ V4H 52:47.17 16:46.42
233 220 MAÎTRE Sydney Vicques 1998 D _ D1 52:48.34 16:47.59
234 201 KNEUSS Dimitri La Chaux-de-fonds 1987 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 52:52.82 16:52.07
235 439 GUICHON Valentin Maîche 1993 H MAÎCHE EH 52:54.55 16:53.80
236 317 SCHUPBACH Rosalie Alle 1989 D ALLE D2 53:05.80 17:05.05
237 12 BAILLY Segolene Courtételle 1992 D COURTÉTELLE D2 53:06.25 17:05.50
238 287 RIEBLI Barbara Le Fuet 1967 D FSC (FÉDÉRATION SUISSE DE CANICROSS) D4 53:21.97 17:21.22
239 2 ALBENIZ Philibert Châtillon 1987 H CHÂTILLON V1H 53:26.71 17:25.96
240 206 KUNZLI Serge La Chaux-de-fonds 1971 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V3H 53:30.69 17:29.94
241 292 ROSSÉ Christophe Courrendlin 1982 H SC VELLERAT V2H 53:33.29 17:32.54
242 264 PARRAT Serge Saignelégier 1969 H CCMJ V3H 53:34.16 17:33.41
243 67 CHAPPATTE Baptiste Les Breuleux 1987 H GROUPE SPORTIF FRANCHES-MONTAGNES V1H 53:39.29 17:38.54
244 217 LHOTE Laurent Chaffois 1981 H MAP GÉOMATIQUE SA V2H 53:39.83 17:39.08
245 393 SANNA Luca Les Ponts De Martel 1979 H STYL.CLIMBING V2H 53:40.80 17:40.05
246 125 FROIDEVAUX Lise Saignelégier 1984 D GSFM D2 53:42.28 17:41.53
247 42 BOURQUENEZ Sarah Bassecourt 1989 D BASSECOURT D2 53:44.90 17:44.15
248 211 LANZ Maxime Dombresson 1991 H DOMBRESSON V1H 53:45.11 17:44.36
249 94 DOBLER Jean-Robert Vicques 1956 H GSTABEILLON V4H 53:45.13 17:44.38
250 33 BLOQUE Jonas Bassecourt 1986 H CAP HUNT V1H 53:47.94 17:47.19
251 360 HOSSELET Robert BEVAIX 1963 H CCE2L V3H 53:49.42 17:48.67
252 3143 BERBERAT Basile COURFAIVRE 1992 H COURFAIVRE V1H 54:03.08 18:02.33
253 289 RISSE Michel Saignelegier 1956 H CCMJ V4H 54:03.39 18:02.64
254 194 JOLY Muriel Les Pommerats 1998 D GSFM D1 54:07.89 18:07.14
255 11 AUBRY Adrien La Chaux-de-fonds 1968 H SKI CLUB SAIGNELÉGIER V3H 54:17.17 18:16.42
256 396 NOIRJEAN Jose Fornet- Dessus 1981 H FORNET- DESSUS V2H 54:18.74 18:17.99
257 424 MATHEZ Sebastien LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1972 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V3H 54:19.65 18:18.90
258 51 BURCKEL François Villers-le-lac 1989 H COHU V1H 54:21.43 18:20.68
259 179 HULMANN Maude Glovelier 1996 D GLOVELIER D1 54:29.19 18:28.44
260 164 HABEGGER Joanne Tramelan 1986 D TRAMELAN D2 54:38.85 18:38.10
261 143 GERBER Henri Delémont 1946 H DELÉMONT V4H 54:41.26 18:40.51
262 321 SIMONIN Melina Tramelan 1999 D TRAMELAN D1 54:45.16 18:44.41
263 166 HADORN Nicole Chézard-saint-martin 1962 D CHÉZARD-SAINT-MARTIN D4 54:46.40 18:45.65
264 251 NOBEL Monika La Chaux-de-fonds 1964 D CROSSCLUBCHAUX-DE-FONDS D4 54:49.44 18:48.69
265 236 MICHEL Janique Saignelegier 1984 D SAIGNELEGIER D2 54:56.20 18:55.45
266 400 HUMAIR Laura LES GENEVEZ 2005 D LES GENEVEZ JD 54:57.88 18:57.13
267 167 HAMRANI Anaïs La Chaux-de-fonds 1990 D CROSS CLUB D2 55:01.35 19:00.60
268 70 CHATELAIN Marie-Claude Tramelan 1954 D SC SAIGNELÉGIER D4 55:06.55 19:05.80
269 92 DELOBEL Olivier Courtelary 1972 H COURTE V3H 55:08.78 19:08.03
270 155 GOSTELI Emilie La Ferrière 2000 D GSFM D1 55:10.49 19:09.74
271 390 ROEMER Emilie LES HAUTS-GENEVEYS 1996 D LES HAUTS-GENEVEYS D1 55:10.98 19:10.23
272 49 BRUNOD Jean-Loup Les Reussilles 1981 H LES REUSSILLES V2H 55:12.69 19:11.94
273 24 BAUME Yann Les Breuleux 1980 H GSFM V2H 55:18.95 19:18.20
274 190 JEANNERET Christophe Neuchâtel 1975 H LONGINES V2H 55:31.51 19:30.76
275 18 BASSIN Michael Pontenet 1981 H PONTENET V2H 55:32.05 19:31.30
276 3087 PARRAT Laurine SAIGNELEGIER 2004 D CAFM JD 55:32.76 19:32.01
277 359 SCHNEITER Sylvie NEUCHATEL 1965 D NEUCHATEL D4 55:35.94 19:35.19
278 134 GAILLARD Christine Neuchâtel 1959 D NEUCHÂTEL D4 55:42.67 19:41.92
279 3139 DOMON Luca BASSECOURT 1996 H LUCA15896@HOTMAIL.COM EH 55:45.32 19:44.57
280 395 THEURILLAT Jennifer LES BREULEUX 1994 D LES BREULEUX D1 55:46.63 19:45.88
281 38 BOILLAT-PAUPE Huguette Le Noirmont 1967 D GSFM D4 55:54.74 19:53.99
282 199 KAMBER Fabrice Vicques 1982 H VICQUES V2H 55:58.79 19:58.04
283 207 L'EPLATTENIER Melvin La Chaux-de-fonds 1992 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 55:58.84 19:58.09
284 304 RYTER Gaëtan La Chaux-de-fonds 1991 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 55:59.01 19:58.26
285 153 GODINAT André La Chaux-de-fonds 1960 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V4H 56:02.64 20:01.89
286 35 BOILLAT Armand Les Breuleux 1978 H GSFM / VCFM V2H 56:03.98 20:03.23
287 276 PITTET Émilie Couvet 2006 D CROSS CLUB LES FÉES VAL-DE-TRAVERS JD 56:14.76 20:14.01
288 31 BEURET Séverine Chaux-de-fonds 1992 D CHAUX-DE-FONDS D2 56:16.65 20:15.90
289 297 ROTH Valentino St-imier 1999 H ST-IMIER EH 56:33.22 20:32.47
290 114 FAIVET Pascal Les Breuleux 1981 H FCFM V2H 56:34.37 20:33.62
291 175 HOULMANN Yanick Les Breuleux 1982 H FCFM V2H 56:34.40 20:33.65
292 57 CATTIN Christophe Les Emibois 1991 H LES EMIBOIS V1H 56:35.10 20:34.35
293 239 MOLTRASIO Remo Colombier 1977 H COLOMBIER V2H 56:37.63 20:36.88
294 336 VARÉ Sandra Porrentruy 1970 D PORRENTRUY D4 56:50.54 20:49.79
295 195 JORAY Gabriel Saignelégier 1962 H FSG SAIGNELÉGIER V4H 56:51.16 20:50.41
296 104 EGGENSCHWILER Jean-Luc Vicques 1957 H G.S.TABEILLON V4H 56:56.52 20:55.77
297 78 CHOPARD Patrick Saignelégier 1973 H GSFM V2H 57:01.21 21:00.46
298 128 FUSS Rolf Tramelan 1974 H TRAMELAN V2H 57:06.16 21:05.41
299 356 ETTER Georges-Alain LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1955 H CROSS CLUB LA CHAUX DE FDS V4H 57:09.72 21:08.97
300 368 OBERLI Amélie SOUBEY 1996 D SOUBEY D1 57:13.28 21:12.53
301 3081 DONZE Pauline BASSECOURT 1993 D BASSECOURT D1 57:13.49 21:12.74
302 421 REBETEZ Vincent Les Genevez 1972 H LES GENEVEZ V3H 57:31.09 21:30.34
303 170 HIRTZLIN Pauline Saulcy 1987 D L&S SPORT SAULCY D2 57:33.55 21:32.80
304 210 LANG-LIMA Lucevalda Grenchen 1971 D LAUFTREFF BÜREN AN DER AARE D4 57:34.99 21:34.24
305 284 REBETEZ Daniel Courgenay 1956 H COURGENAY V4H 57:35.62 21:34.87
306 3127 WÄLTI Aurélie VALANGIN 2000 D ANCO D1 57:35.66 21:34.91
307 3034 GROSS Sandrine LES BREULEUX 1981 D LES BREULEUX D3 57:38.17 21:37.42
308 193 JOLY Michel Le Noirmont 1953 H GSFM V4H 57:41.22 21:40.47
309 98 DROZ Juliane Chaux-de-fonds 1982 D CHAUX-DE-FONDS D3 57:48.25 21:47.50
310 165 HADORN Melissa Les Bois 1993 D LES BOIS D1 57:53.66 21:52.91
311 189 JEANBOURQUIN Paula Le Noirmont 1982 D GSFM D3 57:55.05 21:54.30
312 218 LOVIS Magali Soyhières 1988 D SOYHIÈRES D2 57:56.29 21:55.54
313 3147 VOIROL Elise LA FERRIERE 2001 D LA FERRIERE D1 57:59.66 21:58.91
314 66 CHAPATTE Yann Les Bois 1977 H FSG LES BOIS V2H 57:59.99 21:59.24
315 14 BAPTISTA Fatima St-aubin-sauges 1962 D CCMJ D4 58:10.66 22:09.91
316 3162 SOMMER Alan RECONVILIER 2000 H RECONVILIER EH 58:13.47 22:12.72
317 3136 PORTNER Francis LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1953 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V4H 58:14.50 22:13.75
318 327 TAMBURINI Morena Colombier 1993 D COLOMBIER D1 58:19.21 22:18.46
319 62 CERF Maryline Auvernier 1979 D RUNNING ULTD. NEUCHÂTEL D3 58:19.52 22:18.77
320 3020 JEANBOURQUIN Martin Courtételle 1998 H COURTÉTELLE EH 58:31.14 22:30.39
321 301 RUFFIEUX Isaline Courroux 1989 D COURROUX D2 58:51.44 22:50.69
322 3160 PARRAT Yves MURIAUX 1977 H MURIAUX V2H 58:54.81 22:54.06
323 263 PARRAT Nadia Muriaux 1981 D SC SAIGNELEGIER D3 58:54.86 22:54.11
324 256 ORY Fabienne Develier 1970 D DEVELIER D4 58:57.86 22:57.11
325 124 FROIDEVAUX Michaël Le Bémont 2003 H FSG SAIGNELÉGIER JH 58:58.61 22:57.86
326 3144 BOILLAT Pauline LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1999 D FSG LE LOCLE D1 59:01.52 23:00.77
327 3145 BOILLAT Julie LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 2001 D LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS D1 59:01.61 23:00.86
328 299 ROUECHE Laurence La Chaux-de-fonds 1971 D CROSS-CLUB LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS D4 59:03.44 23:02.69
329 445 GAFNER Debora Corcelles Be 1995 D CORCELLES BE D1 59:15.11 23:14.36
330 446 ZÜRCHER Maik Tramelan 1996 H TRAMELAN EH 59:15.27 23:14.52
331 3103 DELETROZ Muriel TAVANNES 1981 D TAVANNES D3 59:25.59 23:24.84
332 3122 THEURILLAT Romain LES BREULEUX 1990 H LES BREULEUX V1H 59:33.39 23:32.64
333 3117 BOILLAT André-Moutcho LES BREULEUX 1950 H SKI CLUB LES BREULEUX V4H 59:36.06 23:35.31
334 3123 OBERLI Eryn MOUTIER 2001 D MOUTIER D1 59:44.99 23:44.24
335 343 VON WYSS Bastien La Chaux-de-fonds 1976 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V2H 59:47.17 23:46.42
336 3013 EISINGER Melanie Tavannes 1993 D TAVANNES D1 01:00:00.84 24:00.09
337 329 THEURILLAT Pierre-Henri Les Breuleux 1956 H LES BREULEUX V4H 01:00:05.81 24:05.06
338 3137 URFER Gaelle BIENNE 1986 D BIENNE D2 01:00:16.09 24:15.34
339 438 MENDOZA Olivier Le Locle 1973 H LE LOCLE V2H 01:00:36.43 24:35.68
340 387 MEROZ Laurent SAIGNELEGIER 1990 H RUGOZIFLARD V1H 01:00:41.13 24:40.38
341 80 COMMENT Eric Alle 1967 H ALLE V3H 01:00:42.91 24:42.16
342 132 GAGNEBIN Pascal Tramelan 1961 H TRAMELAN V4H 01:00:56.44 24:55.69
343 273 PERUCCHINI Cynthia La Ferrière 1992 D MERCREDIVERTISSEMENT D2 01:00:57.72 24:56.97
344 348 VUILLEUMIER Jean-Pierre Tramelan 1951 H SKI-CLUB TRAMELAN V4H 01:01:09.09 25:08.34
345 163 GUNTI Lukas Bienne 1992 H BIENNE V1H 01:01:13.21 25:12.46
346 75 CHEVILLAT Denis Montfaucon 1958 H MONTFAUCON V4H 01:01:24.25 25:23.50
347 148 GIRARDIN Corinne Alle 1973 D FÉMINA ALLE D3 01:01:32.97 25:32.22
348 182 HÜRLIMANN Gladys Courgenay 1976 D COURGENAY D3 01:01:34.73 25:33.98
349 47 BROSSARD Audrey Les Breuleux 1995 D LES BREULEUX D1 01:01:40.54 25:39.79
350 270 PÉQUIGNOT Angéline Bienne 1994 D BIENNE D1 01:01:40.92 25:40.17
351 108 EMERY Charlotte Les Bois 1994 D MERCREDIVERTISSEMENT D1 01:01:42.46 25:41.71
352 410 FAHRNI Eve-Marie LE NOIRMONT 1987 D LE NOIRMONT D2 01:01:48.79 25:48.04
353 112 ESCRIBANO Juan Courrendlin 1973 H COURRENDLIN V2H 01:01:58.66 25:57.91
354 227 MASSON Nolwenn Le Noirmont 2004 D GSFM JD 01:02:02.88 26:02.13
355 32 BEURET Sonia Le Bemont 1960 D TC SAIGNELEGIER D4 01:02:05.67 26:04.92
356 100 DUBOIS Laurie Le Noirmont 1993 D MERCREDIVERTISSEMENT D1 01:02:10.61 26:09.86
357 386 LAMBERT Maximilien SAIGNELEGIER 1991 H RUGOZIFLARD V1H 01:02:10.89 26:10.14
358 3021 JECKER Marie Les Genevez 1991 D LES GENEVEZ D2 01:02:11.49 26:10.74
359 3141 GINDRAT Sylvie PLEUJOUSE 1981 D PLEUJOUSE D3 01:02:17.01 26:16.26
360 401 SPYCHER Simea TAVANNES 1995 D TAVANNES D1 01:02:26.17 26:25.42
361 268 PELLETIER Yves La Chaux-de-fonds 1968 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V3H 01:02:29.74 26:28.99
362 441 BRETON Marine Alle 1996 D ALLE D1 01:02:36.06 26:35.31
363 316 SCHNIDER Markus Saignelégier 1961 H HC FM III V4H 01:02:38.74 26:37.99
364 23 BAUME Ophélie Le Bémont Ju 1997 D LE BÉMONT JU D1 01:02:39.46 26:38.71
365 21 BAUME Celia Les Breuleux 1991 D LES BREULEUX D2 01:02:41.03 26:40.28
366 3063 ROBERT Anais LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 2004 D LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS JD 01:02:50.55 26:49.80
367 300 ROUSSET Sarah Trevillers 1980 D TREVILLERS D3 01:02:53.18 26:52.43
368 413 CURCIONE Nicole Alle 1968 D FSGALLE D4 01:02:55.80 26:55.05
369 286 RICHOZ Philippe Marin 1957 H MARIN V4H 01:03:25.35 27:24.60
370 3149 RARD Marie LE NOIRMONT 1997 D LE NOIRMONT D1 01:03:27.63 27:26.88
371 353 ZWAHLEN Daniel Charmauvillers 1970 H CHARMAUVILLERS V3H 01:03:28.89 27:28.14
372 48 BRÜNING Loïc Le Noirmont 1988 H LE NOIRMONT V1H 01:03:30.82 27:30.07
373 89 DAELLENBACH Marjorie La Chaux-de-fonds 1965 D CROSSCLUB D4 01:03:34.26 27:33.51
374 394 PORTMANN Florine Glovelier 1989 D FSG D2 01:03:39.65 27:38.90
375 376 CHAPATTE Roger LA FERRIERE 1954 H LA FERRIERE V4H 01:03:45.91 27:45.16
376 102 DUCHANOY Aurelien Damprichard 1988 H DAMPRICHARD V1H 01:03:49.57 27:48.82
377 191 JOBIN Fanny Les Bois 1983 D LES BOIS D2 01:03:51.77 27:51.02
378 7 ARGILLI Natacha La Chaux-de-fonds 1965 D CCC D4 01:03:54.84 27:54.09
379 205 KUBLER Gérard La Chaux-de-fonds 1961 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V4H 01:04:12.70 28:11.95
380 314 SCHLÜCHTER Christel Les Bois 1977 D GSFM D3 01:04:14.23 28:13.48
381 419 REBETEZ Anne LES GENEVEZ 1979 D LES GENEVEZ D3 01:04:14.36 28:13.61
382 139 GERBER Sébastien Alle 1972 H FSG ALLE V3H 01:04:16.54 28:15.79
383 435 OSWALD Damien Corban 1987 H CORBAN V1H 01:04:23.55 28:22.80
384 74 CHEVÈNEMENT Janique Lachaux De Fonds 1970 D CROSS CLUB CHXFDS D4 01:04:28.24 28:27.49
385 3109 GIGON BERDAT Sarah PORRENTRUY 1967 D PORRENTRUY D4 01:04:33.49 28:32.74
386 185 JAQUET André La Chaux-de-fonds 1963 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V3H 01:04:42.07 28:41.32
387 37 BOILLAT Myriam Les Breuleux 1976 D LES BREULEUX D3 01:04:47.32 28:46.57
388 242 MORILLO Florence Courgenay 1982 D COURGENAY D3 01:04:53.88 28:53.13
389 27 BEURET Isabelle Le Locle 1990 D LE LOCLE D2 01:04:57.58 28:56.83
390 278 PRETAT Jacques Les Breuleux 1957 H CAFM V4H 01:04:59.62 28:58.87
391 344 VOYAME Iris Bassecourt 1969 D BASSECOURT D4 01:05:14.81 29:14.06
392 140 GERBER Anne-Catherine Mont-tramelan 1973 D MONT-TRAMELAN D3 01:05:24.91 29:24.16
393 3052 BARFUSS Catherine La Chaux-de-Fonds 1965 D LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS D4 01:05:30.72 29:29.97
394 3120 PRIOULT Sebastien LES ENFERS 1978 H LES ENFERS V2H 01:05:39.51 29:38.76
395 3119 RUCH Christian TRAMELAN 1988 H TRAMELAN V1H 01:05:39.79 29:39.04
396 117 FATTON Nicole Fontaines 1962 D RUNNING UNLIMITED NEUCHÂTEL D4 01:05:47.65 29:46.90
397 81 COMMENT Valérie Alle 1968 D GROUPE COURSE ALLE D4 01:07:04.47 31:03.72
398 116 FARINE Céline Courgenay 1977 D COURGENAY D3 01:07:45.07 31:44.32
399 5 ANSEL Marie Cortaillod 1987 D CORTAILLOD D2 01:07:59.13 31:58.38
400 121 FRESARD Samira Les Enfers 1982 D CCMJ D3 01:08:03.28 32:02.53
401 52 BURKHALTER Chantal Malleray 1982 D MALLERAY D3 01:08:03.42 32:02.67
402 213 LANZ Paul Le Locle 1958 H LE LOCLE V4H 01:08:10.64 32:09.89
403 9 AUBERT Stéphanie La Chaux-de-fonds 1996 D LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS D1 01:09:04.01 33:03.26
404 319 SEILER Laurence Champoz 1973 D CHAMPOZ D3 01:09:04.13 33:03.38
405 3090 RIAT Magali DELEMONT 1982 D DELEMONT D3 01:10:21.42 34:20.67
406 274 PETERMANN Jacqueline La Chaux-de-fonds 1947 D LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS D4 01:11:04.45 35:03.70
407 145 GERBER Réjane Tramelan 1980 D TRAMELAN D3 01:11:23.81 35:23.06
408 370 WINKLER Valentine LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1986 D LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS D2 01:11:58.43 35:57.68
409 414 GLARDON Michel Tavannes 1947 H GSMB V4H 01:13:55.01 37:54.26
410 3134 GIRARDIN Héloïse Courfaivre 2001 D COURFAIVRE D1 01:15:07.31 39:06.56
411 3126 DIRLEWANGER Celine LES ENFERS 1960 D LES ENFERS D4 01:15:24.07 39:23.32
412 3125 LÜTHI Timon SAIGNELEGIER 1986 H SAIGNELEGIER V1H 01:15:26.11 39:25.36
413 152 GODAT Nadège Malleray 1977 D MALLERAY D3 01:16:11.60 40:10.85
414 349 WAHLI Maria-Doina Renan Be 1997 D RENAN BE D1 01:16:26.00 40:25.25
415 8 ARNET Jacques Chaux-de-fonds 1958 H CHAUX-DE-FONDS V4H 01:17:37.43 41:36.68
416 417 RAZAFINTSEHENO Rivo LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1976 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V2H 01:18:55.85 42:55.10
417 291 ROMANO Delphine Chaux-de-fonds 1979 D CHAUX-DE-FONDS D3 01:20:48.85 44:48.10
418 324 SPOLETINI Giovanni La Chaux-de-fonds 1953 H CROSS-CLUB LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V4H 01:24:09.68 48:08.93
419 244 MOSSET Gabrielle Vicques 1985 D GOBATECH D2 01:26:50.00 50:49.25
420 355 GIRARDIN Fredy Epalinges 1945 H EPALINGES V4H 01:30:05.49 54:04.74

4 Foulées2022

V1H Vétérans 1 Homme 1983 - 1992

pos Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club cat. Temps Ecart
1 110 ERARD Maël Neuchâtel 1992 H NEUCHÂTEL V1H 36:00.75 00:00.00
2 347 VUILLEMIN Maxence Maiche 1992 H PAYS MAICHE TRAIL V1H 37:10.08 01:09.33
3 200 KLAY Andy Mettembert 1991 H TEAM LP SPORTS / ALOUETTES V1H 37:30.99 01:30.24
4 392 RUMPF Tim St-aubin-sauges 1991 H INTENSITYWORKOUT.CH V1H 37:38.42 01:37.67
5 3116 FORTERRE Florian Loray 1990 H LORAY V1H 38:18.00 02:17.25
6 138 GENNÉ Louis St-blaise 1991 H ST-BLAISE V1H 39:25.18 03:24.43
7 388 ISLER Valentin LA CIBOURG 1989 H LA CIBOURG V1H 39:43.20 03:42.45
8 402 MARTINEZ ABREU Jordano LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1988 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 39:52.81 03:52.06
9 339 VEYA Luc La Chaux-de-fonds 1986 H CROSSFIT BLACKBEE V1H 40:39.59 04:38.84
10 338 VEYA Florent Le Bémont 1989 H LAFORGEOVELO.CH V1H 41:05.44 05:04.69
11 86 CUENAT Guillaume Neuchâtel 1989 H NEUCHÂTEL V1H 41:17.14 05:16.39
12 3151 PERCASSI Vincent GENEVEYS-S/COFFRANE 1990 H TRI4FUN V1H 41:26.77 05:26.02
13 444 MARCHAND Corentin Epiquerez 1989 H FCCD V1H 41:50.40 05:49.65
14 373 GENILLOUD Jean-Ludovic LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1991 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 41:57.83 05:57.08
15 3118 VARÉ Lionel Mervelier 1985 H MERVELIER V1H 42:01.86 06:01.11
16 408 BORRUAT Gilles fregiécourt 1992 H FREGIÉCOURT V1H 42:30.94 06:30.19
17 59 CATTIN Dylan Alle 1990 H CAP HUNT V1H 42:30.97 06:30.22
18 3064 ERARD Romain LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1984 H BIERES DES MINIBULLES V1H 42:42.59 06:41.84
19 36 BOILLAT Grégory Saignelégier 1986 H LAFORGEOVELO V1H 42:53.12 06:52.37
20 157 GRANDJEAN Fabrice La Chaux-de-fonds 1990 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 43:02.40 07:01.65
21 440 VADOT Nicolas Alle 1991 H GSFM V1H 43:13.39 07:12.64
22 294 ROSSIER Matthieu Neuchâtel 1990 H NEUCHÂTEL V1H 43:19.34 07:18.59
23 158 GUENOT Sébastien Le Noirmont 1983 H LE NOIRMONT V1H 43:29.09 07:28.34
24 369 MEYER Leandre MONTAVON 1992 H MONTAVON V1H 43:31.65 07:30.90
25 22 BAUME Marc Les Breuleux 1988 H LES BREULEUX V1H 43:45.43 07:44.68
26 171 HOFER Michael Delémont 1985 H DELÉMONT V1H 44:03.55 08:02.80
27 3022 LECLERC Baptiste Neuchâtel 1990 H NEUCHÂTEL V1H 44:39.47 08:38.72
28 3156 CAROLI Mathieu MALLERAY-BEVILARD 1986 H FC COURT V1H 44:44.40 08:43.65
29 323 SPINELLI Flavio Tramelan 1985 H WELLNESS CENTER TRAMELAN V1H 45:02.89 09:02.14
30 19 BAUMANN Arnaud Montfaucon 1986 H MONTFAUCON V1H 45:22.39 09:21.64
31 115 FALBRIARD Pascal Les Breuleux 1990 H LES BREULEUX V1H 45:57.13 09:56.38
32 91 DE GROOTE Fabien Le Noirmont 1987 H GSFM/BULAGRI V1H 46:12.80 10:12.05
33 161 GUILLAUME-GENTIL Thibaud La Chaux-de-fonds 1983 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 46:24.55 10:23.80
34 137 GENET Adrien Maiche 1990 H MAICHE V1H 46:31.46 10:30.71
35 433 CLEMENCON Mathieu SAIGNELEGIER 1992 H SAIGNELEGIER V1H 46:40.72 10:39.97
36 3040 DE LUCA Mirco Courtételle 1983 H COURTÉTELLE V1H 47:10.91 11:10.16
37 280 QUELOZ Pascal Le Landeron 1992 H LE LANDERON V1H 47:17.47 11:16.72
38 282 QUOIBION Maxime Les Hauts Geneveys 1989 H CROSS CLUB LA CHAUX DE FONDS V1H 47:19.32 11:18.57
39 3004 BON Yannick Moutier 1990 H YORC3NTER V1H 47:20.52 11:19.77
40 246 MUGGLI Andreas Studen 1987 H STUDEN V1H 47:52.30 11:51.55
41 130 GAFNER Samuel Delémont 1989 H DELÉMONT V1H 47:54.62 11:53.87
42 312 SCHAER Sebastien Le Noirmont 1983 H GSFM V1H 47:54.83 11:54.08
43 275 PETERMANN Raphael Les Breuleux 1984 H LES BREULEUX V1H 47:56.14 11:55.39
44 262 PAROZ Mike Sonceboz-sombeval 1986 H SONCEBOZ-SOMBEVAL V1H 48:02.23 12:01.48
45 160 GUIDA Damiano La Chaux-de-fonds 1988 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 48:08.00 12:07.25
46 3065 CALAME Samuel SAIGNELEGIER 1983 H SC SAIGNELEGIER V1H 48:38.82 12:38.07
47 377 PIQUEREZ Alain BIENNE 1989 H RACING CLUB JURASSIEN V1H 48:50.05 12:49.30
48 250 NEUKOMM Jeremy La Chaux-de-fonds 1990 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 49:23.00 13:22.25
49 119 FRERE Alexandre Montancy 1989 H GSFM - BULGARI V1H 49:26.68 13:25.93
50 432 VALLAT Gaetan CORCELLES NE 1988 H CORCELLES NE V1H 49:34.51 13:33.76
51 13 BANGERTER Nicolas Saignelégier 1988 H LES MIELLEUX V1H 49:35.59 13:34.84
52 340 VOIROL Alain Cormondrèche 1991 H CSVT V1H 49:38.03 13:37.28
53 318 SCHWYZER Ludovic La Chaux-de-fonds 1989 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 49:59.17 13:58.42
54 442 ISLER Jerome LA FERRIERE 1991 H LA FERRIERE V1H 50:06.06 14:05.31
55 285 REBETEZ Yannick Montfaucon 1988 H MONTFAUCON V1H 50:33.03 14:32.28
56 4 ANDRIE Vincent Le Noirmont 1987 H LE NOIRMONT V1H 50:36.67 14:35.92
57 109 ERARD Lucas La Chaux-de-fonds 1990 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 50:46.14 14:45.39
58 308 SAUNIER Thomas Chevenez 1991 H CAPHUNT V1H 51:01.60 15:00.85
59 30 BEURET Raphaël Moutier 1988 H MOUTIER V1H 51:11.47 15:10.72
60 216 LERCH Gaudenz Biel 1992 H BIEL V1H 51:21.53 15:20.78
61 3099 CALAME Mael LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1990 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 51:45.83 15:45.08
62 288 RIME Guillaume Tavannes 1983 H ITELIUM CYCLING TEAM V1H 51:58.77 15:58.02
63 3164 DONEZ Edouard LES BREULEUX 1986 H LES BREULEUX V1H 52:04.77 16:04.02
64 3131 BURATTI Fabio LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1989 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 52:10.30 16:09.55
65 374 EGGENSCHWIFER Loïc LE BEMONT JU 1989 H CERDISEM V1H 52:40.75 16:40.00
66 122 FRIDEZ Anthony Saulcy 1988 H CERTISEM V1H 52:46.43 16:45.68
67 201 KNEUSS Dimitri La Chaux-de-fonds 1987 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 52:52.82 16:52.07
68 2 ALBENIZ Philibert Châtillon 1987 H CHÂTILLON V1H 53:26.71 17:25.96
69 67 CHAPPATTE Baptiste Les Breuleux 1987 H GROUPE SPORTIF FRANCHES-MONTAGNES V1H 53:39.29 17:38.54
70 211 LANZ Maxime Dombresson 1991 H DOMBRESSON V1H 53:45.11 17:44.36
71 33 BLOQUE Jonas Bassecourt 1986 H CAP HUNT V1H 53:47.94 17:47.19
72 3143 BERBERAT Basile COURFAIVRE 1992 H COURFAIVRE V1H 54:03.08 18:02.33
73 51 BURCKEL François Villers-le-lac 1989 H COHU V1H 54:21.43 18:20.68
74 207 L'EPLATTENIER Melvin La Chaux-de-fonds 1992 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 55:58.84 19:58.09
75 304 RYTER Gaëtan La Chaux-de-fonds 1991 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 55:59.01 19:58.26
76 57 CATTIN Christophe Les Emibois 1991 H LES EMIBOIS V1H 56:35.10 20:34.35
77 3122 THEURILLAT Romain LES BREULEUX 1990 H LES BREULEUX V1H 59:33.39 23:32.64
78 387 MEROZ Laurent SAIGNELEGIER 1990 H RUGOZIFLARD V1H 01:00:41.13 24:40.38
79 163 GUNTI Lukas Bienne 1992 H BIENNE V1H 01:01:13.21 25:12.46
80 386 LAMBERT Maximilien SAIGNELEGIER 1991 H RUGOZIFLARD V1H 01:02:10.89 26:10.14
81 48 BRÜNING Loïc Le Noirmont 1988 H LE NOIRMONT V1H 01:03:30.82 27:30.07
82 102 DUCHANOY Aurelien Damprichard 1988 H DAMPRICHARD V1H 01:03:49.57 27:48.82
83 435 OSWALD Damien Corban 1987 H CORBAN V1H 01:04:23.55 28:22.80
84 3119 RUCH Christian TRAMELAN 1988 H TRAMELAN V1H 01:05:39.79 29:39.04
85 3125 LÜTHI Timon SAIGNELEGIER 1986 H SAIGNELEGIER V1H 01:15:26.11 39:25.36

4 Foulées2022

V2H Vétérans 2 Homme 1973 - 1982

pos Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club cat. Temps Ecart
1 310 SCHAEDLER Demian St-imier 1980 H SCHAEDLER PEINTURE V2H 36:03.96 00:00.00
2 188 JEANBOURQUIN Patrick Le Noirmont 1979 H GSFM V2H 36:34.43 00:30.47
3 29 BEURET Philippe Saignelégier 1976 H S.C. SAIGNELÉGIER V2H 36:59.00 00:55.04
4 192 JODRY Steve Saignelégier 1975 H CCMJ V2H 37:49.36 01:45.40
5 3158 AESCHLIMANN Gilles LE LOCLE 1979 H LES RUGUEUX V2H 38:51.92 02:47.96
6 151 GOBAT Patrick Vicques 1982 H GOBATECH V2H 40:47.79 04:43.83
7 72 CHENAL Raphaël St-brais 1974 H GS TABEILLON V2H 40:57.40 04:53.44
8 162 GUILLEMIN Fabrice Frambouhans 1980 H SKI CLUB DAMPRICHARD V2H 41:29.93 05:25.97
9 135 GATTONI Stéphane Les Bois 1976 H LES BOIS V2H 41:36.12 05:32.16
10 60 CAVALIER Lionel Sutz 1976 H SC SAIGNELÉGIER V2H 42:04.97 06:01.01
11 430 SURDEZ Gilles MONTFAUCON 1976 H SKI-CLUB LES BREULEUX V2H 43:15.43 07:11.47
12 281 QUELOZ Stéphane Le Noirmont 1977 H GSFM V2H 43:26.94 07:22.98
13 429 TSCHIRREN Michael LES BREULEUX 1981 H SC SAIGNELÉGIER V2H 43:55.91 07:51.95
14 230 MERILLAT Christophe Bienne 1976 H LES ASSOIFFÉS V2H 43:56.72 07:52.76
15 231 MÉRILLAT Jean-Mi Tavannes 1979 H TAVANNES V2H 43:58.39 07:54.43
16 208 LACHAT Eric Courroux 1981 H COURROUX V2H 44:18.99 08:15.03
17 61 CAVALLO Cedric Geneveys Sur Coffrane 1980 H GENEVEYS SUR COFFRANE V2H 44:19.15 08:15.19
18 271 PERLA Massimo Court 1976 H GSMB V2H 44:30.36 08:26.40
19 149 GIRARDIN Yves Les Bois 1975 H LES BOIS V2H 44:49.58 08:45.62
20 384 SPINGOLA Mario LE LOCLE 1981 H LE LOCLE V2H 45:12.45 09:08.49
21 407 GIGON Gervais SAIGNELEGIER 1976 H SC SAIGNELEGER V2H 45:29.38 09:25.42
22 309 SCAPIN Zeno ST-BLAISE 1979 H LONGINES V2H 45:30.71 09:26.75
23 147 GILLIOZ Jérôme Courgenay 1975 H CAP HUNT V2H 45:45.90 09:41.94
24 422 BESSIRE Denis CORGEMONT 1976 H CORGEMONT V2H 46:22.46 10:18.50
25 3129 VIATTE Sylvain SAIGNELEGIER 1975 H CCMJ V2H 46:41.44 10:37.48
26 3062 ROBERT Julien LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1982 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V2H 46:56.56 10:52.60
27 111 ERARD Stephane Les Breuleux 1974 H LES BREULEUX V2H 46:57.69 10:53.73
28 83 COSTE Damien Le Locle 1975 H CCE2L V2H 47:04.98 11:01.02
29 146 GIGANDET Jean Les Genevez 1981 H LES GENEVEZ V2H 47:21.08 11:17.12
30 79 CLERC Christophe Les Bois 1981 H LES BOIS V2H 47:27.76 11:23.80
31 298 RÖTHLISBERGER Christian Saignelégier 1981 H DE BORTOLI WATCHES V2H 47:39.52 11:35.56
32 332 TISSOT Andre La Chaux-de-fonds 1975 H ANCO V2H 47:44.07 11:40.11
33 415 WILLEMIN Hervé Le Crêt-du-locle 1974 H SC LES BREULEUX V2H 47:44.54 11:40.58
34 58 CATTIN Christophe Le Noirmont 1974 H LE NOIRMONT V2H 47:55.13 11:51.17
35 90 DAERENDINGER Laurent Corcelles-concise 1979 H CORCELLES-CONCISE V2H 47:57.59 11:53.63
36 412 CATTIN Alexandre ST-IMIER 1981 H ST-IMIER V2H 47:57.79 11:53.83
37 398 GUERNE Sacha LAJOUX JU 1979 H EMLASASA V2H 48:20.92 12:16.96
38 184 IVONE Luca Le Noirmont 1976 H GSFM V2H 49:45.76 13:41.80
39 315 SCHNEIDER David Bassecourt 1981 H BASSECOURT V2H 50:13.37 14:09.41
40 375 SCHRANZ Daniel COURT 1981 H GSMB V2H 50:23.12 14:19.16
41 39 BOSSI Graziano Malleray 1979 H MALLERAY V2H 50:33.34 14:29.38
42 302 RYSER Cyril Tramelan 1974 H TRAMELAN V2H 51:13.63 15:09.67
43 3157 SCHAFFTER Xavier MONTFAUCON 1982 H MONTFAUCON V2H 51:20.68 15:16.72
44 305 SALAMIN Johan Les Bois 1980 H TEAM VANILLE FRAISE V2H 51:23.19 15:19.23
45 3066 GRIMM Bastien ST-BRAIS 1975 H ST-BRAIS V2H 51:48.57 15:44.61
46 3154 BLOQUE Patrick COURFAIVRE 1980 H COURFAIVRE V2H 52:03.57 15:59.61
47 3163 GROSSNIKLAUS Olivier TRAMELAN 1975 H TRAMELAN V2H 52:29.47 16:25.51
48 431 LITZLER Hyacinthe 1982 H MAPGEO V2H 52:33.57 16:29.61
49 26 BEURET Célien Saignelégier 1979 H SAIGNELÉGIER V2H 52:44.47 16:40.51
50 292 ROSSÉ Christophe Courrendlin 1982 H SC VELLERAT V2H 53:33.29 17:29.33
51 217 LHOTE Laurent Chaffois 1981 H MAP GÉOMATIQUE SA V2H 53:39.83 17:35.87
52 393 SANNA Luca Les Ponts De Martel 1979 H STYL.CLIMBING V2H 53:40.80 17:36.84
53 396 NOIRJEAN Jose Fornet- Dessus 1981 H FORNET- DESSUS V2H 54:18.74 18:14.78
54 49 BRUNOD Jean-Loup Les Reussilles 1981 H LES REUSSILLES V2H 55:12.69 19:08.73
55 24 BAUME Yann Les Breuleux 1980 H GSFM V2H 55:18.95 19:14.99
56 190 JEANNERET Christophe Neuchâtel 1975 H LONGINES V2H 55:31.51 19:27.55
57 18 BASSIN Michael Pontenet 1981 H PONTENET V2H 55:32.05 19:28.09
58 199 KAMBER Fabrice Vicques 1982 H VICQUES V2H 55:58.79 19:54.83
59 35 BOILLAT Armand Les Breuleux 1978 H GSFM / VCFM V2H 56:03.98 20:00.02
60 114 FAIVET Pascal Les Breuleux 1981 H FCFM V2H 56:34.37 20:30.41
61 175 HOULMANN Yanick Les Breuleux 1982 H FCFM V2H 56:34.40 20:30.44
62 239 MOLTRASIO Remo Colombier 1977 H COLOMBIER V2H 56:37.63 20:33.67
63 78 CHOPARD Patrick Saignelégier 1973 H GSFM V2H 57:01.21 20:57.25
64 128 FUSS Rolf Tramelan 1974 H TRAMELAN V2H 57:06.16 21:02.20
65 66 CHAPATTE Yann Les Bois 1977 H FSG LES BOIS V2H 57:59.99 21:56.03
66 3160 PARRAT Yves MURIAUX 1977 H MURIAUX V2H 58:54.81 22:50.85
67 343 VON WYSS Bastien La Chaux-de-fonds 1976 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V2H 59:47.17 23:43.21
68 438 MENDOZA Olivier Le Locle 1973 H LE LOCLE V2H 01:00:36.43 24:32.47
69 112 ESCRIBANO Juan Courrendlin 1973 H COURRENDLIN V2H 01:01:58.66 25:54.70
70 3120 PRIOULT Sebastien LES ENFERS 1978 H LES ENFERS V2H 01:05:39.51 29:35.55
71 417 RAZAFINTSEHENO Rivo LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1976 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V2H 01:18:55.85 42:51.89

4 Foulées2022

V3H Vétérans 3 Homme 1963 - 1972

pos Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club cat. Temps Ecart
1 306 SANTSCHI Philippe Le Locle 1970 H LE LOCLE V3H 41:14.79 00:00.00
2 241 MOOS Stany La Chaux-de-fonds 1964 H ES AYENT ANZERE V3H 41:46.32 00:31.53
3 254 OLIVEIRA Manuel La Chaux-de-fonds 1969 H CROSS-CLUB CHAUX-DE-FONDS V3H 43:51.19 02:36.40
4 364 ISLER Patrice LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1967 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V3H 43:52.58 02:37.79
5 228 MENDES Alipio La Chaux-de-fonds 1965 H CCC V3H 43:56.94 02:42.15
6 69 CHARMILLOT Lucien Courtételle 1963 H COURTÉTELLE V3H 44:30.52 03:15.73
7 203 KOTTELAT Michel Le Bémont 1971 H GSFM V3H 44:53.19 03:38.40
8 3132 HENNET Manuel MALLERAY-BEVILARD 1969 H GSMB-GST V3H 44:57.01 03:42.22
9 378 MARTI Pierre-André COURT 1963 H GSMB V3H 45:26.26 04:11.47
10 93 DIVOUX Jean-Noël La Chaux-de-fonds 1969 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V3H 46:02.00 04:47.21
11 272 PERSONENI Alberto Le Noirmont 1967 H LE NOIRMONT V3H 46:09.01 04:54.22
12 358 WALTHER Pascal Courtelary 1971 H LONGINES V3H 46:27.26 05:12.47
13 346 VOYAME Vincent Bassecourt 1963 H BASSECOURT V3H 47:36.43 06:21.64
14 234 MEYER Nicolas Saint-imier 1969 H SAINT-IMIER V3H 47:57.83 06:43.04
15 277 PITTET Stéphane Couvet 1968 H COUVET V3H 48:39.24 07:24.45
16 168 HÄNNI Christian La Chaux-de-fonds 1967 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V3H 48:48.15 07:33.36
17 436 BAUME Pierrot LES BREULEUX 1966 H LES BREULEUX V3H 48:49.60 07:34.81
18 84 COURBAT Martial Alle 1972 H FSG ALLE V3H 48:49.70 07:34.91
19 96 DOMON Eric Glovelier 1967 H GSTABEILLON V3H 49:49.49 08:34.70
20 68 CHARMILLOT Patrick Vicques 1969 H VICQUES V3H 50:14.10 08:59.31
21 290 RODRIGUEZ Domingo La Chaux De Fonds 1968 H LA CHAUX DE FONDS V3H 50:16.46 09:01.67
22 65 CHAPATTE Frédéric La Chaux De Fonds 1972 H LA CHAUX DE FONDS V3H 50:38.96 09:24.17
23 10 AUBRY Eric Saignelégier 1968 H S-C SAIGNELÉGIER V3H 50:56.12 09:41.33
24 399 HUMAIR Philippe Les Genevez 1972 H LES GENEVEZ V3H 51:38.31 10:23.52
25 266 PAUPE Eric St-ursanne 1966 H MONT-TERRIBLE V3H 52:00.17 10:45.38
26 3153 KIELIGER Matthias ZUMIKON 1972 H ZUMIKON V3H 52:09.36 10:54.57
27 253 OEUVRAY Claude Montavon 1972 H GSFM V3H 52:25.49 11:10.70
28 333 UELLIGGER Gabriel Couvet 1972 H SWISS BANDY V3H 52:45.24 11:30.45
29 206 KUNZLI Serge La Chaux-de-fonds 1971 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V3H 53:30.69 12:15.90
30 264 PARRAT Serge Saignelégier 1969 H CCMJ V3H 53:34.16 12:19.37
31 360 HOSSELET Robert BEVAIX 1963 H CCE2L V3H 53:49.42 12:34.63
32 11 AUBRY Adrien La Chaux-de-fonds 1968 H SKI CLUB SAIGNELÉGIER V3H 54:17.17 13:02.38
33 424 MATHEZ Sebastien LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1972 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V3H 54:19.65 13:04.86
34 92 DELOBEL Olivier Courtelary 1972 H COURTE V3H 55:08.78 13:53.99
35 421 REBETEZ Vincent Les Genevez 1972 H LES GENEVEZ V3H 57:31.09 16:16.30
36 80 COMMENT Eric Alle 1967 H ALLE V3H 01:00:42.91 19:28.12
37 268 PELLETIER Yves La Chaux-de-fonds 1968 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V3H 01:02:29.74 21:14.95
38 353 ZWAHLEN Daniel Charmauvillers 1970 H CHARMAUVILLERS V3H 01:03:28.89 22:14.10
39 139 GERBER Sébastien Alle 1972 H FSG ALLE V3H 01:04:16.54 23:01.75
40 185 JAQUET André La Chaux-de-fonds 1963 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V3H 01:04:42.07 23:27.28

4 Foulées2022

V4H Vétérans 4 Homme 1903 - 1962

pos Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club cat. Temps Ecart
1 73 CHETELAT Pierre-Alain Saignelégier 1957 H CCMJ V4H 47:28.91 00:00.00
2 87 CUENAT Raymond La Chaux-de-fonds 1961 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V4H 47:48.27 00:19.36
3 3037 BONATI Jean-Pierre Boncourt 1960 H BONCOURT V4H 48:11.73 00:42.82
4 6 ARANCIBIA Justo La Chaux De Fonds 1956 H LA CHAUX DE FONDS V4H 50:41.03 03:12.12
5 215 LEHMANN Christian Moutier 1962 H MOUTIER V4H 50:43.82 03:14.91
6 269 PENG Renato Moutier 1959 H SKI-CLUB ESCHERT V4H 52:38.40 05:09.49
7 3115 JEANDUPEUX Charles SAIGNELEGIER 1962 H CCMJ V4H 52:47.17 05:18.26
8 94 DOBLER Jean-Robert Vicques 1956 H GSTABEILLON V4H 53:45.13 06:16.22
9 289 RISSE Michel Saignelegier 1956 H CCMJ V4H 54:03.39 06:34.48
10 143 GERBER Henri Delémont 1946 H DELÉMONT V4H 54:41.26 07:12.35
11 153 GODINAT André La Chaux-de-fonds 1960 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V4H 56:02.64 08:33.73
12 195 JORAY Gabriel Saignelégier 1962 H FSG SAIGNELÉGIER V4H 56:51.16 09:22.25
13 104 EGGENSCHWILER Jean-Luc Vicques 1957 H G.S.TABEILLON V4H 56:56.52 09:27.61
14 356 ETTER Georges-Alain LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1955 H CROSS CLUB LA CHAUX DE FDS V4H 57:09.72 09:40.81
15 284 REBETEZ Daniel Courgenay 1956 H COURGENAY V4H 57:35.62 10:06.71
16 193 JOLY Michel Le Noirmont 1953 H GSFM V4H 57:41.22 10:12.31
17 3136 PORTNER Francis LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1953 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V4H 58:14.50 10:45.59
18 3117 BOILLAT André-Moutcho LES BREULEUX 1950 H SKI CLUB LES BREULEUX V4H 59:36.06 12:07.15
19 329 THEURILLAT Pierre-Henri Les Breuleux 1956 H LES BREULEUX V4H 01:00:05.81 12:36.90
20 132 GAGNEBIN Pascal Tramelan 1961 H TRAMELAN V4H 01:00:56.44 13:27.53
21 348 VUILLEUMIER Jean-Pierre Tramelan 1951 H SKI-CLUB TRAMELAN V4H 01:01:09.09 13:40.18
22 75 CHEVILLAT Denis Montfaucon 1958 H MONTFAUCON V4H 01:01:24.25 13:55.34
23 316 SCHNIDER Markus Saignelégier 1961 H HC FM III V4H 01:02:38.74 15:09.83
24 286 RICHOZ Philippe Marin 1957 H MARIN V4H 01:03:25.35 15:56.44
25 376 CHAPATTE Roger LA FERRIERE 1954 H LA FERRIERE V4H 01:03:45.91 16:17.00
26 205 KUBLER Gérard La Chaux-de-fonds 1961 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V4H 01:04:12.70 16:43.79
27 278 PRETAT Jacques Les Breuleux 1957 H CAFM V4H 01:04:59.62 17:30.71
28 213 LANZ Paul Le Locle 1958 H LE LOCLE V4H 01:08:10.64 20:41.73
29 414 GLARDON Michel Tavannes 1947 H GSMB V4H 01:13:55.01 26:26.10
30 8 ARNET Jacques Chaux-de-fonds 1958 H CHAUX-DE-FONDS V4H 01:17:37.43 30:08.52
31 324 SPOLETINI Giovanni La Chaux-de-fonds 1953 H CROSS-CLUB LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V4H 01:24:09.68 36:40.77
32 355 GIRARDIN Fredy Epalinges 1945 H EPALINGES V4H 01:30:05.49 42:36.58