Résultats 4 Foulées 2022



4 Foulées2022

D1 Dames 1 1993 - 2002

pos Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club cat. Temps Ecart
1 15 BARBEN Julianne La Chaux-de-fonds 1999 D LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS D1 45:36.36 00:00.00
2 345 VOYAME Luna Bassecourt 2000 D BASSECOURT D1 45:50.35 00:13.99
3 219 LOVIS Méline Vicques 1993 D VICQUES D1 46:08.33 00:31.97
4 221 MAITRE Charline Glovelier 1994 D GLOVELIER D1 47:11.45 01:35.09
5 220 MAÎTRE Sydney Vicques 1998 D _ D1 50:39.04 05:02.68
6 63 CHAIGNAT Jade Montfaucon 1993 D US MONTFAUCON D1 51:48.76 06:12.40
7 423 WALTI Sophie ANCO 1997 D ANCO D1 52:21.72 06:45.36
8 177 HUGI Leslie Saignelégier 1997 D MERCREDIVERTISSEMENT D1 52:28.05 06:51.69
9 3088 ROEMER Anorine LE LANDERON 2000 D LE LANDERON D1 53:03.51 07:27.15
10 390 ROEMER Emilie LES HAUTS-GENEVEYS 1996 D LES HAUTS-GENEVEYS D1 53:04.70 07:28.34
11 179 HULMANN Maude Glovelier 1996 D GLOVELIER D1 53:09.46 07:33.10
12 155 GOSTELI Emilie La Ferrière 2000 D GSFM D1 54:46.49 09:10.13
13 3111 HOULMANN Marie LAJOUX JU 1995 D LAJOUX JU D1 54:59.10 09:22.74
14 3081 DONZE Pauline BASSECOURT 1993 D BASSECOURT D1 55:03.20 09:26.84
15 321 SIMONIN Melina Tramelan 1999 D TRAMELAN D1 55:09.35 09:32.99
16 3027 ROHRBACH Marion Develier 1996 D DEVELIER D1 55:17.97 09:41.61
17 194 JOLY Muriel Les Pommerats 1998 D GSFM D1 55:19.52 09:43.16
18 3113 VUILLEUMIER Alison MALLERAY-BEVILARD 1995 D MALLERAY-BEVILARD D1 56:00.30 10:23.94
19 129 GAFNER Debora Corcelles Be 1995 D CORCELLES BE D1 56:18.88 10:42.52
20 165 HADORN Melissa Les Bois 1993 D LES BOIS D1 56:26.13 10:49.77
21 395 THEURILLAT Jennifer LES BREULEUX 1994 D LES BREULEUX D1 56:41.17 11:04.81
22 368 OBERLI Amélie SOUBEY 1996 D SOUBEY D1 58:00.79 12:24.43
23 3091 GIRARD Line COURTETELLE 1995 D COURTETELLE D1 59:02.93 13:26.57
24 108 EMERY Charlotte Les Bois 1994 D MERCREDIVERTISSEMENT D1 59:05.20 13:28.84
25 401 SPYCHER Simea TAVANNES 1995 D TAVANNES D1 01:00:53.90 15:17.54
26 100 DUBOIS Laurie Le Noirmont 1993 D MERCREDIVERTISSEMENT D1 01:00:53.97 15:17.61
27 23 BAUME Ophélie Le Bémont Ju 1997 D LE BÉMONT JU D1 01:01:47.51 16:11.15
28 45 BRETON Marine Alle 1996 D ALLE D1 01:01:49.01 16:12.65
29 186 JEANBOURQUIN Léa Courtételle 1995 D COURTÉTELLE D1 01:03:11.13 17:34.77
30 47 BROSSARD Audrey Les Breuleux 1995 D LES BREULEUX D1 01:03:11.16 17:34.80
31 270 PÉQUIGNOT Angéline Bienne 1994 D BIENNE D1 01:03:11.91 17:35.55
32 9 AUBERT Stéphanie La Chaux-de-fonds 1996 D LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS D1 01:08:41.61 23:05.25
33 349 WAHLI Maria-Doina Renan Be 1997 D RENAN BE D1 01:37:43.00 52:06.64

4 Foulées2022

D2 Dames 2 1983 - 1992

pos Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club cat. Temps Ecart
1 265 PAUPE Eleonore Les Breuleux 1992 D GSFM D2 39:47.19 00:00.00
2 55 CAROLI Alizee Malleray-bévilard 1991 D GSMB D2 44:30.46 04:43.27
3 144 GERBER Rachel Sonceboz-sombeval (be) 1983 D SONCEBOZ-SOMBEVAL (BE) D2 45:26.28 05:39.09
4 3080 ISLER Cindy LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1990 D LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS D2 48:43.63 08:56.44
5 17 BARUSELLI Joëlle Boudevilliers 1987 D BOUDEVILLIERS D2 49:07.51 09:20.32
6 54 CARNAZZI Léa Le Noirmont 1992 D GSFM D2 49:11.64 09:24.45
7 416 CATTIN Maryline LE NOIRMONT 1989 D LE NOIRMONT D2 49:42.62 09:55.43
8 41 BOURQUARD Larisa Bassecourt 1983 D BASSECOURT D2 49:59.69 10:12.50
9 245 MOUREAUX Melanie Burnevillers 1985 D BURNEVILLERS D2 50:02.57 10:15.38
10 172 HORISBERGER Florence Fontaines Ne 1987 D FONTAINES NE D2 50:03.25 10:16.06
11 12 BAILLY Segolene Courtételle 1992 D COURTÉTELLE D2 50:40.80 10:53.61
12 317 SCHUPBACH Rosalie Alle 1989 D ALLE D2 50:58.21 11:11.02
13 42 BOURQUENEZ Sarah Bassecourt 1989 D BASSECOURT D2 52:11.97 12:24.78
14 167 HAMRANI Anaïs La Chaux-de-fonds 1990 D CROSS CLUB D2 52:36.95 12:49.76
15 40 BOURDON Maude Orvin 1991 D ORVIN D2 52:41.19 12:54.00
16 380 BONI Leticia LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1985 D LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS D2 52:45.46 12:58.27
17 164 HABEGGER Joanne Tramelan 1986 D TRAMELAN D2 52:46.09 12:58.90
18 125 FROIDEVAUX Lise Saignelégier 1984 D GSFM D2 54:11.08 14:23.89
19 31 BEURET Séverine Chaux-de-fonds 1992 D CHAUX-DE-FONDS D2 55:34.64 15:47.45
20 397 BOSSERDET Sandrine MIECOURT 1990 D MIECOURT D2 55:41.46 15:54.27
21 218 LOVIS Magali Soyhières 1988 D SOYHIÈRES D2 55:44.52 15:57.33
22 170 HIRTZLIN Pauline Saulcy 1987 D L&S SPORT SAULCY D2 56:59.90 17:12.71
23 301 RUFFIEUX Isaline Courroux 1989 D COURROUX D2 57:08.85 17:21.66
24 273 PERUCCHINI Cynthia La Ferrière 1992 D MERCREDIVERTISSEMENT D2 58:30.16 18:42.97
25 335 VANNONI Celine La Chaux-de-fonds 1985 D LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS D2 58:30.25 18:43.06
26 410 FAHRNI Eve-Marie LE NOIRMONT 1987 D LE NOIRMONT D2 59:00.23 19:13.04
27 3084 DIANCHENKO Kateryna SAIGNELEGIER 1986 D SAIGNELEGIER D2 59:41.32 19:54.13
28 394 PORTMANN Florine Glovelier 1989 D FSG D2 01:01:27.40 21:40.21
29 21 BAUME Celia Les Breuleux 1991 D LES BREULEUX D2 01:01:46.76 21:59.57
30 191 JOBIN Fanny Les Bois 1983 D LES BOIS D2 01:01:46.90 21:59.71
31 3108 LAPAIRE Julie COURGENAY 1990 D COURGENAY D2 01:04:01.29 24:14.10
32 3085 BOILLAT Sylvine SAIGNELEGIER 1987 D SAIGNELEGIER D2 01:04:49.97 25:02.78
33 27 BEURET Isabelle Le Locle 1990 D LE LOCLE D2 01:05:13.24 25:26.05
34 3009 CHRISTEN Charlotte LOVRESSE 1990 D LONGINES D2 01:10:17.67 30:30.48
35 244 MOSSET Gabrielle Vicques 1985 D GOBATECH D2 01:36:23.00 56:35.81

4 Foulées2022

D3 Dames 3 1973 - 1982

pos Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club cat. Temps Ecart
1 202 KOTTELAT Gene Le Bémont 1975 D GSFM D3 45:16.06 00:00.00
2 126 FROIDEVAUX Marianne Les Breuleux 1980 D SKI-CLUB SAIGNELÉGIER D3 45:42.24 00:26.18
3 371 GARCIA Mavi Les Breuleux 1980 D GSFM D3 46:43.35 01:27.29
4 248 MÜLLER Véronique Porrentruy 1978 D PORRENTRUY D3 47:40.14 02:24.08
5 99 DUBOIS Wara Le Locle 1980 D LE LOCLE D3 51:09.91 05:53.85
6 232 MEYER Marion Les Bois 1981 D GSFM D3 51:52.26 06:36.20
7 3034 GROSS Sandrine LES BREULEUX 1981 D LES BREULEUX D3 56:41.22 11:25.16
8 3103 DELETROZ Muriel TAVANNES 1981 D TAVANNES D3 57:27.09 12:11.03
9 263 PARRAT Nadia Muriaux 1981 D SC SAIGNELEGIER D3 57:38.41 12:22.35
10 98 DROZ Juliane Chaux-de-fonds 1982 D CHAUX-DE-FONDS D3 58:05.67 12:49.61
11 189 JEANBOURQUIN Paula Le Noirmont 1982 D GSFM D3 58:12.39 12:56.33
12 419 REBETEZ Anne LES GENEVEZ 1979 D LES GENEVEZ D3 01:00:01.36 14:45.30
13 300 ROUSSET Sarah Trevillers 1980 D TREVILLERS D3 01:01:04.15 15:48.09
14 148 GIRARDIN Corinne Alle 1973 D FÉMINA ALLE D3 01:01:14.86 15:58.80
15 182 HÜRLIMANN Gladys Courgenay 1976 D COURGENAY D3 01:01:35.48 16:19.42
16 242 MORILLO Florence Courgenay 1982 D COURGENAY D3 01:03:29.65 18:13.59
17 311 SCHAER Kathia Loveresse 1978 D LOVERESSE D3 01:03:37.83 18:21.77
18 88 DA SILVA Alexandra Boudevilliers 1981 D DJOUM-DJOUM D3 01:03:43.74 18:27.68
19 37 BOILLAT Myriam Les Breuleux 1976 D LES BREULEUX D3 01:03:56.27 18:40.21
20 140 GERBER Anne-Catherine Mont-tramelan 1973 D MONT-TRAMELAN D3 01:03:59.04 18:42.98
21 46 BROQUET Joanne Bassecourt 1982 D BASSECOURT D3 01:04:01.08 18:45.02
22 3106 GIAMMARINO Caroline FONTENAIS 1979 D FONTENAIS D3 01:04:01.36 18:45.30
23 314 SCHLÜCHTER Christel Les Bois 1977 D GSFM D3 01:04:08.91 18:52.85
24 116 FARINE Céline Courgenay 1977 D COURGENAY D3 01:05:39.87 20:23.81
25 121 FRESARD Samira Les Enfers 1982 D CCMJ D3 01:05:56.63 20:40.57
26 52 BURKHALTER Chantal Malleray 1982 D MALLERAY D3 01:05:56.84 20:40.78
27 145 GERBER Réjane Tramelan 1980 D TRAMELAN D3 01:10:02.32 24:46.26
28 319 SEILER Laurence Champoz 1973 D CHAMPOZ D3 01:11:03.05 25:46.99
29 3090 RIAT Magali DELEMONT 1982 D DELEMONT D3 01:12:26.11 27:10.05
30 152 GODAT Nadège Malleray 1977 D MALLERAY D3 01:13:47.82 28:31.76

4 Foulées2022

D4 Dames 4 1903 - 1972

pos Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club cat. Temps Ecart
1 3079 ISLER Corine LA CIBOURG 1966 D LA CIBOURG D4 46:20.92 00:00.00
2 131 GAGG Nadia St-aubin-sauges 1969 D ST-AUBIN-SAUGES D4 46:33.01 00:12.09
3 283 RACINE Martine La Chaux-de-fonds 1971 D LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS D4 50:32.50 04:11.58
4 404 MARTHALER Catherine La Chaux-de-fonds 1966 D CROSS CLUB D4 50:56.36 04:35.44
5 287 RIEBLI Barbara Le Fuet 1967 D FSC (FÉDÉRATION SUISSE DE CANICROSS) D4 52:14.48 05:53.56
6 3096 CHETELAT-PENTO Mand VICQUES 1972 D VICQUES D4 52:47.78 06:26.86
7 166 HADORN Nicole Chézard-saint-martin 1962 D CHÉZARD-SAINT-MARTIN D4 53:21.51 07:00.59
8 359 SCHNEITER Sylvie NEUCHATEL 1965 D NEUCHATEL D4 53:23.03 07:02.11
9 70 CHATELAIN Marie-Claude Tramelan 1954 D SC SAIGNELÉGIER D4 53:29.59 07:08.67
10 134 GAILLARD Christine Neuchâtel 1959 D NEUCHÂTEL D4 53:54.13 07:33.21
11 251 NOBEL Monika La Chaux-de-fonds 1964 D CROSSCLUBCHAUX-DE-FONDS D4 54:25.23 08:04.31
12 38 BOILLAT-PAUPE Huguette Le Noirmont 1967 D GSFM D4 54:51.72 08:30.80
13 210 LANG-LIMA Lucevalda Grenchen 1971 D LAUFTREFF BÜREN AN DER AARE D4 55:20.24 08:59.32
14 336 VARÉ Sandra Porrentruy 1970 D PORRENTRUY D4 56:25.89 10:04.97
15 14 BAPTISTA Fatima St-aubin-sauges 1962 D CCMJ D4 57:26.01 11:05.09
16 256 ORY Fabienne Develier 1970 D DEVELIER D4 57:52.82 11:31.90
17 299 ROUECHE Laurence La Chaux-de-fonds 1971 D CROSS-CLUB LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS D4 58:49.06 12:28.14
18 3072 MAMIE Sabine LA NEUVEVILLE 1962 D FSG LA NEUVEVILLE D4 59:53.46 13:32.54
19 7 ARGILLI Natacha La Chaux-de-fonds 1965 D CCC D4 01:02:00.33 15:39.41
20 74 CHEVÈNEMENT Janique Lachaux De Fonds 1970 D CROSS CLUB CHXFDS D4 01:02:01.87 15:40.95
21 89 DAELLENBACH Marjorie La Chaux-de-fonds 1965 D CROSSCLUB D4 01:02:03.37 15:42.45
22 413 CURCIONE Nicole Alle 1968 D FSGALLE D4 01:02:50.18 16:29.26
23 32 BEURET Sonia Le Bemont 1960 D TC SAIGNELEGIER D4 01:03:07.71 16:46.79
24 81 COMMENT Valérie Alle 1968 D GROUPE COURSE ALLE D4 01:03:17.32 16:56.40
25 344 VOYAME Iris Bassecourt 1969 D BASSECOURT D4 01:03:26.79 17:05.87
26 117 FATTON Nicole Fontaines 1962 D RUNNING UNLIMITED NEUCHÂTEL D4 01:03:57.92 17:37.00
27 3109 GIGON BERDAT Sarah PORRENTRUY 1967 D PORRENTRUY D4 01:04:30.21 18:09.29
28 274 PETERMANN Jacqueline La Chaux-de-fonds 1947 D LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS D4 01:07:54.71 21:33.79

4 Foulées2022

Dames

pos Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club cat. Temps Ecart
1 265 PAUPE Eleonore Les Breuleux 1992 D GSFM D2 39:47.19 00:00.00
2 55 CAROLI Alizee Malleray-bévilard 1991 D GSMB D2 44:30.46 04:43.27
3 202 KOTTELAT Gene Le Bémont 1975 D GSFM D3 45:16.06 05:28.87
4 144 GERBER Rachel Sonceboz-sombeval (be) 1983 D SONCEBOZ-SOMBEVAL (BE) D2 45:26.28 05:39.09
5 15 BARBEN Julianne La Chaux-de-fonds 1999 D LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS D1 45:36.36 05:49.17
6 126 FROIDEVAUX Marianne Les Breuleux 1980 D SKI-CLUB SAIGNELÉGIER D3 45:42.24 05:55.05
7 345 VOYAME Luna Bassecourt 2000 D BASSECOURT D1 45:50.35 06:03.16
8 219 LOVIS Méline Vicques 1993 D VICQUES D1 46:08.33 06:21.14
9 3079 ISLER Corine LA CIBOURG 1966 D LA CIBOURG D4 46:20.92 06:33.73
10 131 GAGG Nadia St-aubin-sauges 1969 D ST-AUBIN-SAUGES D4 46:33.01 06:45.82
11 371 GARCIA Mavi Les Breuleux 1980 D GSFM D3 46:43.35 06:56.16
12 221 MAITRE Charline Glovelier 1994 D GLOVELIER D1 47:11.45 07:24.26
13 248 MÜLLER Véronique Porrentruy 1978 D PORRENTRUY D3 47:40.14 07:52.95
14 3047 BARRAS Manon LES PONTS-DE-MARTEL 2004 D LES PONTS-DE-MARTEL JD 47:50.85 08:03.66
15 3080 ISLER Cindy LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1990 D LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS D2 48:43.63 08:56.44
16 17 BARUSELLI Joëlle Boudevilliers 1987 D BOUDEVILLIERS D2 49:07.51 09:20.32
17 54 CARNAZZI Léa Le Noirmont 1992 D GSFM D2 49:11.64 09:24.45
18 416 CATTIN Maryline LE NOIRMONT 1989 D LE NOIRMONT D2 49:42.62 09:55.43
19 41 BOURQUARD Larisa Bassecourt 1983 D BASSECOURT D2 49:59.69 10:12.50
20 245 MOUREAUX Melanie Burnevillers 1985 D BURNEVILLERS D2 50:02.57 10:15.38
21 172 HORISBERGER Florence Fontaines Ne 1987 D FONTAINES NE D2 50:03.25 10:16.06
22 283 RACINE Martine La Chaux-de-fonds 1971 D LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS D4 50:32.50 10:45.31
23 220 MAÎTRE Sydney Vicques 1998 D _ D1 50:39.04 10:51.85
24 12 BAILLY Segolene Courtételle 1992 D COURTÉTELLE D2 50:40.80 10:53.61
25 404 MARTHALER Catherine La Chaux-de-fonds 1966 D CROSS CLUB D4 50:56.36 11:09.17
26 317 SCHUPBACH Rosalie Alle 1989 D ALLE D2 50:58.21 11:11.02
27 99 DUBOIS Wara Le Locle 1980 D LE LOCLE D3 51:09.91 11:22.72
28 63 CHAIGNAT Jade Montfaucon 1993 D US MONTFAUCON D1 51:48.76 12:01.57
29 232 MEYER Marion Les Bois 1981 D GSFM D3 51:52.26 12:05.07
30 42 BOURQUENEZ Sarah Bassecourt 1989 D BASSECOURT D2 52:11.97 12:24.78
31 287 RIEBLI Barbara Le Fuet 1967 D FSC (FÉDÉRATION SUISSE DE CANICROSS) D4 52:14.48 12:27.29
32 423 WALTI Sophie ANCO 1997 D ANCO D1 52:21.72 12:34.53
33 177 HUGI Leslie Saignelégier 1997 D MERCREDIVERTISSEMENT D1 52:28.05 12:40.86
34 167 HAMRANI Anaïs La Chaux-de-fonds 1990 D CROSS CLUB D2 52:36.95 12:49.76
35 40 BOURDON Maude Orvin 1991 D ORVIN D2 52:41.19 12:54.00
36 380 BONI Leticia LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1985 D LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS D2 52:45.46 12:58.27
37 164 HABEGGER Joanne Tramelan 1986 D TRAMELAN D2 52:46.09 12:58.90
38 3096 CHETELAT-PENTO Mand VICQUES 1972 D VICQUES D4 52:47.78 13:00.59
39 3088 ROEMER Anorine LE LANDERON 2000 D LE LANDERON D1 53:03.51 13:16.32
40 390 ROEMER Emilie LES HAUTS-GENEVEYS 1996 D LES HAUTS-GENEVEYS D1 53:04.70 13:17.51
41 179 HULMANN Maude Glovelier 1996 D GLOVELIER D1 53:09.46 13:22.27
42 166 HADORN Nicole Chézard-saint-martin 1962 D CHÉZARD-SAINT-MARTIN D4 53:21.51 13:34.32
43 359 SCHNEITER Sylvie NEUCHATEL 1965 D NEUCHATEL D4 53:23.03 13:35.84
44 70 CHATELAIN Marie-Claude Tramelan 1954 D SC SAIGNELÉGIER D4 53:29.59 13:42.40
45 400 HUMAIR Laura LES GENEVEZ 2005 D LES GENEVEZ JD 53:51.28 14:04.09
46 134 GAILLARD Christine Neuchâtel 1959 D NEUCHÂTEL D4 53:54.13 14:06.94
47 125 FROIDEVAUX Lise Saignelégier 1984 D GSFM D2 54:11.08 14:23.89
48 276 PITTET Émilie Couvet 2006 D CROSS CLUB LES FÉES VAL-DE-TRAVERS JD 54:20.13 14:32.94
49 251 NOBEL Monika La Chaux-de-fonds 1964 D CROSSCLUBCHAUX-DE-FONDS D4 54:25.23 14:38.04
50 155 GOSTELI Emilie La Ferrière 2000 D GSFM D1 54:46.49 14:59.30
51 38 BOILLAT-PAUPE Huguette Le Noirmont 1967 D GSFM D4 54:51.72 15:04.53
52 3111 HOULMANN Marie LAJOUX JU 1995 D LAJOUX JU D1 54:59.10 15:11.91
53 3081 DONZE Pauline BASSECOURT 1993 D BASSECOURT D1 55:03.20 15:16.01
54 321 SIMONIN Melina Tramelan 1999 D TRAMELAN D1 55:09.35 15:22.16
55 3027 ROHRBACH Marion Develier 1996 D DEVELIER D1 55:17.97 15:30.78
56 194 JOLY Muriel Les Pommerats 1998 D GSFM D1 55:19.52 15:32.33
57 210 LANG-LIMA Lucevalda Grenchen 1971 D LAUFTREFF BÜREN AN DER AARE D4 55:20.24 15:33.05
58 31 BEURET Séverine Chaux-de-fonds 1992 D CHAUX-DE-FONDS D2 55:34.64 15:47.45
59 3087 PARRAT Laurine SAIGNELEGIER 2004 D CAFM JD 55:40.80 15:53.61
60 397 BOSSERDET Sandrine MIECOURT 1990 D MIECOURT D2 55:41.46 15:54.27
61 218 LOVIS Magali Soyhières 1988 D SOYHIÈRES D2 55:44.52 15:57.33
62 3113 VUILLEUMIER Alison MALLERAY-BEVILARD 1995 D MALLERAY-BEVILARD D1 56:00.30 16:13.11
63 129 GAFNER Debora Corcelles Be 1995 D CORCELLES BE D1 56:18.88 16:31.69
64 336 VARÉ Sandra Porrentruy 1970 D PORRENTRUY D4 56:25.89 16:38.70
65 165 HADORN Melissa Les Bois 1993 D LES BOIS D1 56:26.13 16:38.94
66 395 THEURILLAT Jennifer LES BREULEUX 1994 D LES BREULEUX D1 56:41.17 16:53.98
67 3034 GROSS Sandrine LES BREULEUX 1981 D LES BREULEUX D3 56:41.22 16:54.03
68 170 HIRTZLIN Pauline Saulcy 1987 D L&S SPORT SAULCY D2 56:59.90 17:12.71
69 301 RUFFIEUX Isaline Courroux 1989 D COURROUX D2 57:08.85 17:21.66
70 14 BAPTISTA Fatima St-aubin-sauges 1962 D CCMJ D4 57:26.01 17:38.82
71 3103 DELETROZ Muriel TAVANNES 1981 D TAVANNES D3 57:27.09 17:39.90
72 263 PARRAT Nadia Muriaux 1981 D SC SAIGNELEGIER D3 57:38.41 17:51.22
73 256 ORY Fabienne Develier 1970 D DEVELIER D4 57:52.82 18:05.63
74 368 OBERLI Amélie SOUBEY 1996 D SOUBEY D1 58:00.79 18:13.60
75 98 DROZ Juliane Chaux-de-fonds 1982 D CHAUX-DE-FONDS D3 58:05.67 18:18.48
76 189 JEANBOURQUIN Paula Le Noirmont 1982 D GSFM D3 58:12.39 18:25.20
77 273 PERUCCHINI Cynthia La Ferrière 1992 D MERCREDIVERTISSEMENT D2 58:30.16 18:42.97
78 335 VANNONI Celine La Chaux-de-fonds 1985 D LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS D2 58:30.25 18:43.06
79 299 ROUECHE Laurence La Chaux-de-fonds 1971 D CROSS-CLUB LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS D4 58:49.06 19:01.87
80 410 FAHRNI Eve-Marie LE NOIRMONT 1987 D LE NOIRMONT D2 59:00.23 19:13.04
81 3091 GIRARD Line COURTETELLE 1995 D COURTETELLE D1 59:02.93 19:15.74
82 108 EMERY Charlotte Les Bois 1994 D MERCREDIVERTISSEMENT D1 59:05.20 19:18.01
83 3084 DIANCHENKO Kateryna SAIGNELEGIER 1986 D SAIGNELEGIER D2 59:41.32 19:54.13
84 3072 MAMIE Sabine LA NEUVEVILLE 1962 D FSG LA NEUVEVILLE D4 59:53.46 20:06.27
85 419 REBETEZ Anne LES GENEVEZ 1979 D LES GENEVEZ D3 01:00:01.36 20:14.17
86 401 SPYCHER Simea TAVANNES 1995 D TAVANNES D1 01:00:53.90 21:06.71
87 100 DUBOIS Laurie Le Noirmont 1993 D MERCREDIVERTISSEMENT D1 01:00:53.97 21:06.78
88 300 ROUSSET Sarah Trevillers 1980 D TREVILLERS D3 01:01:04.15 21:16.96
89 148 GIRARDIN Corinne Alle 1973 D FÉMINA ALLE D3 01:01:14.86 21:27.67
90 394 PORTMANN Florine Glovelier 1989 D FSG D2 01:01:27.40 21:40.21
91 182 HÜRLIMANN Gladys Courgenay 1976 D COURGENAY D3 01:01:35.48 21:48.29
92 21 BAUME Celia Les Breuleux 1991 D LES BREULEUX D2 01:01:46.76 21:59.57
93 191 JOBIN Fanny Les Bois 1983 D LES BOIS D2 01:01:46.90 21:59.71
94 23 BAUME Ophélie Le Bémont Ju 1997 D LE BÉMONT JU D1 01:01:47.51 22:00.32
95 45 BRETON Marine Alle 1996 D ALLE D1 01:01:49.01 22:01.82
96 7 ARGILLI Natacha La Chaux-de-fonds 1965 D CCC D4 01:02:00.33 22:13.14
97 74 CHEVÈNEMENT Janique Lachaux De Fonds 1970 D CROSS CLUB CHXFDS D4 01:02:01.87 22:14.68
98 89 DAELLENBACH Marjorie La Chaux-de-fonds 1965 D CROSSCLUB D4 01:02:03.37 22:16.18
99 413 CURCIONE Nicole Alle 1968 D FSGALLE D4 01:02:50.18 23:02.99
100 227 MASSON Nolwenn Le Noirmont 2004 D GSFM JD 01:02:56.16 23:08.97
101 32 BEURET Sonia Le Bemont 1960 D TC SAIGNELEGIER D4 01:03:07.71 23:20.52
102 186 JEANBOURQUIN Léa Courtételle 1995 D COURTÉTELLE D1 01:03:11.13 23:23.94
103 47 BROSSARD Audrey Les Breuleux 1995 D LES BREULEUX D1 01:03:11.16 23:23.97
104 270 PÉQUIGNOT Angéline Bienne 1994 D BIENNE D1 01:03:11.91 23:24.72
105 81 COMMENT Valérie Alle 1968 D GROUPE COURSE ALLE D4 01:03:17.32 23:30.13
106 344 VOYAME Iris Bassecourt 1969 D BASSECOURT D4 01:03:26.79 23:39.60
107 242 MORILLO Florence Courgenay 1982 D COURGENAY D3 01:03:29.65 23:42.46
108 311 SCHAER Kathia Loveresse 1978 D LOVERESSE D3 01:03:37.83 23:50.64
109 88 DA SILVA Alexandra Boudevilliers 1981 D DJOUM-DJOUM D3 01:03:43.74 23:56.55
110 37 BOILLAT Myriam Les Breuleux 1976 D LES BREULEUX D3 01:03:56.27 24:09.08
111 117 FATTON Nicole Fontaines 1962 D RUNNING UNLIMITED NEUCHÂTEL D4 01:03:57.92 24:10.73
112 140 GERBER Anne-Catherine Mont-tramelan 1973 D MONT-TRAMELAN D3 01:03:59.04 24:11.85
113 46 BROQUET Joanne Bassecourt 1982 D BASSECOURT D3 01:04:01.08 24:13.89
114 3108 LAPAIRE Julie COURGENAY 1990 D COURGENAY D2 01:04:01.29 24:14.10
115 3106 GIAMMARINO Caroline FONTENAIS 1979 D FONTENAIS D3 01:04:01.36 24:14.17
116 314 SCHLÜCHTER Christel Les Bois 1977 D GSFM D3 01:04:08.91 24:21.72
117 3109 GIGON BERDAT Sarah PORRENTRUY 1967 D PORRENTRUY D4 01:04:30.21 24:43.02
118 3085 BOILLAT Sylvine SAIGNELEGIER 1987 D SAIGNELEGIER D2 01:04:49.97 25:02.78
119 27 BEURET Isabelle Le Locle 1990 D LE LOCLE D2 01:05:13.24 25:26.05
120 116 FARINE Céline Courgenay 1977 D COURGENAY D3 01:05:39.87 25:52.68
121 121 FRESARD Samira Les Enfers 1982 D CCMJ D3 01:05:56.63 26:09.44
122 52 BURKHALTER Chantal Malleray 1982 D MALLERAY D3 01:05:56.84 26:09.65
123 274 PETERMANN Jacqueline La Chaux-de-fonds 1947 D LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS D4 01:07:54.71 28:07.52
124 9 AUBERT Stéphanie La Chaux-de-fonds 1996 D LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS D1 01:08:41.61 28:54.42
125 145 GERBER Réjane Tramelan 1980 D TRAMELAN D3 01:10:02.32 30:15.13
126 3009 CHRISTEN Charlotte LOVRESSE 1990 D LONGINES D2 01:10:17.67 30:30.48
127 319 SEILER Laurence Champoz 1973 D CHAMPOZ D3 01:11:03.05 31:15.86
128 3090 RIAT Magali DELEMONT 1982 D DELEMONT D3 01:12:26.11 32:38.92
129 152 GODAT Nadège Malleray 1977 D MALLERAY D3 01:13:47.82 34:00.63
130 244 MOSSET Gabrielle Vicques 1985 D GOBATECH D2 01:36:23.00 56:35.81
131 349 WAHLI Maria-Doina Renan Be 1997 D RENAN BE D1 01:37:43.00 57:55.81

4 Foulées2022

EH Elites Homme 1993 - 2002

pos Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club cat. Temps Ecart
1 173 HOULE Thomas Neuchâtel 1993 H INTENSITY WORKOUT EH 36:18.26 00:00.00
2 365 GRANDJEAN Antoine La Chaux-de-fonds 1995 H RUGUEUX EH 37:06.17 00:47.91
3 361 JACOT Jérôme La Chaux-de-Fonds 1995 H SC LA SAGNE EH 38:02.09 01:43.83
4 279 QUELOZ Antonin Le Noirmont 2002 H GSFM EH 39:00.94 02:42.68
5 176 HOUSER Eloïs Les Fontenelles 1999 H LES FONTENELLES EH 39:07.30 02:49.04
6 3097 CRAUSAZ Celien BOECOURT 1994 H TLV EH 39:33.80 03:15.54
7 105 EGLI Simon Le Noirmont 1998 H SKI CLUB SAIGNELÉGIER EH 39:45.64 03:27.38
8 366 VALLAT Loïc PORRENTRUY 1995 H PORRENTRUY EH 39:47.49 03:29.23
9 295 ROTA Jonas La Chaux-de-fonds 1997 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS EH 40:17.68 03:59.42
10 260 PARATTE Loris Le Noirmont 1996 H LE NOIRMONT EH 40:29.89 04:11.63
11 204 KOTTELAT Noé Le Bémont 2001 H GSFM EH 40:34.65 04:16.39
12 233 MEYER Maxime Delémont 1994 H DELÉMONT EH 40:49.93 04:31.67
13 427 LONGUEIRA Kevin LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1994 H SEP OLYMPIC CDF EH 41:23.98 05:05.72
14 224 MARCHAND Gaëtan Montfaucon 2000 H MONTFAUCON EH 41:25.88 05:07.62
15 337 VARRIN Célien Saignelégier 1999 H AMCFM EH 41:42.85 05:24.59
16 405 BAUME Luc LES BREULEUX 1993 H LES BREULEUX EH 42:01.93 05:43.67
17 3112 PARATTE Emilien SAIGNELEGIER 1998 H SAIGNELEGIER EH 42:48.36 06:30.10
18 3098 HOUSER Maxence Les Fontenelles 2001 H LES FONTENELLES EH 42:51.66 06:33.40
19 3101 KIENER Gilles NIDAU 1994 H NIDAU EH 43:05.09 06:46.83
20 255 OPPLIGER Joé Saignelégier 1998 H SAIGNELÉGIER EH 43:10.69 06:52.43
21 385 JUIF Styve 1993 H EH 43:34.93 07:16.67
22 243 MOSER Alexandre Les Hauts-geneveys 1993 H SKI-CLUB LA BRÉVINE EH 43:50.28 07:32.02
23 156 GOSTELI Noé La Chaux De Fonds 1996 H LA CHAUX DE FONDS EH 43:59.49 07:41.23
24 389 FRESARD Célien Le Bémont 1994 H LES TOETCHÉ EH 44:27.76 08:09.50
25 95 DOBLER Jérémy Glovelier 1993 H YORC3NTER EH 44:39.45 08:21.19
26 406 DONZE Severin LES EMIBOIS 1993 H LES EMIBOIS EH 44:42.10 08:23.84
27 426 MARMILLOD Loic Abbevillers 1993 H JORAY WYSS EH 44:45.92 08:27.66
28 113 ETIQUE Quentin Cornaux 1996 H CORNAUX EH 44:46.39 08:28.13
29 293 ROSSIER Benoit Neuchâtel 1993 H NEUCHÂTEL EH 45:10.09 08:51.83
30 3093 ROSAT Julien LES MOSSES 1996 H LES MOSSES EH 45:19.63 09:01.37
31 425 CALAM Alex MAP 1998 H MAP EH 45:29.66 09:11.40
32 106 EIGENMANN Stéphan Les Ponts-de-martel 1996 H LES PONTS-DE-MARTEL EH 46:17.07 09:58.81
33 64 CHALLANDES Stanislas Cernier 1997 H CERNIER EH 46:32.07 10:13.81
34 418 MOULLET Yoann COURRENDLIN 1993 H COURRENDLIN EH 47:12.64 10:54.38
35 328 THEUBET Simon Bassecourt 1993 H BASSECOURT EH 47:17.14 10:58.88
36 197 JOST Xavier Renan 1997 H ERGUELSTREETWORKOUT EH 47:17.17 10:58.91
37 322 SIRNA Gary Villeret 1996 H VILLERET EH 47:29.14 11:10.88
38 3110 BAERFUSS Syvain LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1996 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS EH 48:03.25 11:44.99
39 25 BECHTEL Loane Cormoret 1999 H CORMORET EH 48:09.20 11:50.94
40 3075 JEANNERAT Maxime FONTENAIS 1993 H FONTENAIS EH 48:15.04 11:56.78
41 382 CHAPATTE Fabien Vilars 2001 H LES GENEVEYS-SUR-COFFRANE EH 48:31.33 12:13.07
42 77 CHOPARD Mael Saignelégier 2000 H GSFM EH 48:32.15 12:13.89
43 247 MÜHLETHALER Loïc Le Noirmont 2000 H LE NOIRMONT EH 48:37.54 12:19.28
44 3094 ROUTIER Thomas CRISSIER 1998 H CRISSIER EH 49:10.63 12:52.37
45 326 TAILLARD Rémi Villers-le-lac 1994 H VILLERS-LE-LAC EH 50:16.98 13:58.72
46 187 JEANBOURQUIN Quentin Saignelégier 2002 H FSG SAIGNELÉGIER EH 50:22.16 14:03.90
47 403 SCHMID Romain LE BEMONT JU 1994 H LE BEMONT EH 51:06.91 14:48.65
48 159 GUICHON Valentin Maîche 1993 H MAÎCHE EH 53:25.16 17:06.90
49 20 BAUME Joël Les Breuleux 1997 H LES BREULEUX EH 54:07.63 17:49.37
50 3089 DOMON Luca BASSECOURT 1996 H LUCA15896@HOTMAIL.COM EH 54:54.09 18:35.83
51 297 ROTH Valentino St-imier 1999 H ST-IMIER EH 55:32.48 19:14.22
52 352 ZÜRCHER Maik Tramelan 1996 H TRAMELAN EH 56:18.88 20:00.62
53 3092 SCHAFFNER Gautier COURTETELLE 1995 H COURTETELLE EH 59:02.97 22:44.71

4 Foulées2022

Hommes

pos Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club cat. Temps Ecart
1 181 HUNT Jeremy Fontenais 1992 H CLUB TEAM HOKA SUISSE V1H 32:39.28 00:00.00
2 110 ERARD Maël Neuchâtel 1992 H NEUCHÂTEL V1H 34:19.90 01:40.62
3 310 SCHAEDLER Demian St-imier 1980 H SCHAEDLER PEINTURE V2H 34:20.81 01:41.53
4 29 BEURET Philippe Saignelégier 1976 H S.C. SAIGNELÉGIER V2H 35:17.27 02:37.99
5 347 VUILLEMIN Maxence Maiche 1992 H PAYS MAICHE TRAIL V1H 35:29.60 02:50.32
6 200 KLAY Andy Mettembert 1991 H TEAM LP SPORTS / ALOUETTES V1H 35:57.49 03:18.21
7 188 JEANBOURQUIN Patrick Le Noirmont 1979 H GSFM V2H 36:03.43 03:24.15
8 173 HOULE Thomas Neuchâtel 1993 H INTENSITY WORKOUT EH 36:18.26 03:38.98
9 392 RUMPF Tim St-aubin-sauges 1991 H INTENSITYWORKOUT.CH V1H 36:21.94 03:42.66
10 192 JODRY Steve Saignelégier 1975 H CCMJ V2H 36:29.96 03:50.68
11 365 GRANDJEAN Antoine La Chaux-de-fonds 1995 H RUGUEUX EH 37:06.17 04:26.89
12 357 ENGEL Clyde NEUCHATEL 1992 H SKI-CLUB LA SAGNE V1H 37:17.68 04:38.40
13 138 GENNÉ Louis St-blaise 1991 H ST-BLAISE V1H 37:29.16 04:49.88
14 402 MARTINEZ ABREU Jordano LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1988 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 37:46.15 05:06.87
15 361 JACOT Jérôme La Chaux-de-Fonds 1995 H SC LA SAGNE EH 38:02.09 05:22.81
16 339 VEYA Luc La Chaux-de-fonds 1986 H CROSSFIT BLACKBEE V1H 38:35.23 05:55.95
17 72 CHENAL Raphaël St-brais 1974 H GS TABEILLON V2H 38:47.58 06:08.30
18 388 ISLER Valentin LA CIBOURG 1989 H LA CIBOURG V1H 38:58.39 06:19.11
19 279 QUELOZ Antonin Le Noirmont 2002 H GSFM EH 39:00.94 06:21.66
20 176 HOUSER Eloïs Les Fontenelles 1999 H LES FONTENELLES EH 39:07.30 06:28.02
21 334 VADOT Nicolas Alle 1991 H GSFM V1H 39:15.83 06:36.55
22 3083 GERBER Patrick La Chaux De Fonds 1988 H LA CHAUX DE FONDS V1H 39:30.01 06:50.73
23 3097 CRAUSAZ Celien BOECOURT 1994 H TLV EH 39:33.80 06:54.52
24 306 SANTSCHI Philippe Le Locle 1970 H LE LOCLE V3H 39:38.87 06:59.59
25 162 GUILLEMIN Fabrice Frambouhans 1980 H SKI CLUB DAMPRICHARD V2H 39:41.70 07:02.42
26 338 VEYA Florent Le Bémont 1989 H LAFORGEOVELO.CH V1H 39:42.73 07:03.45
27 373 GENILLOUD Jean-Ludovic LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1991 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 39:44.15 07:04.87
28 105 EGLI Simon Le Noirmont 1998 H SKI CLUB SAIGNELÉGIER EH 39:45.64 07:06.36
29 60 CAVALIER Lionel Sutz 1976 H SC SAIGNELÉGIER V2H 39:47.12 07:07.84
30 366 VALLAT Loïc PORRENTRUY 1995 H PORRENTRUY EH 39:47.49 07:08.21
31 209 LAIGNEL Alexandre Tramelan 1990 H GSFM V1H 39:59.59 07:20.31
32 151 GOBAT Patrick Vicques 1982 H GOBATECH V2H 40:05.85 07:26.57
33 295 ROTA Jonas La Chaux-de-fonds 1997 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS EH 40:17.68 07:38.40
34 135 GATTONI Stéphane Les Bois 1976 H LES BOIS V2H 40:28.70 07:49.42
35 260 PARATTE Loris Le Noirmont 1996 H LE NOIRMONT EH 40:29.89 07:50.61
36 204 KOTTELAT Noé Le Bémont 2001 H GSFM EH 40:34.65 07:55.37
37 233 MEYER Maxime Delémont 1994 H DELÉMONT EH 40:49.93 08:10.65
38 354 BARBEN Nils LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 2005 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS JH 40:50.49 08:11.21
39 420 ENRICO Pierre COLOMBIER NE 1965 H COLOMBIER NE V3H 41:02.87 08:23.59
40 22 BAUME Marc Les Breuleux 1988 H LES BREULEUX V1H 41:10.58 08:31.30
41 408 BORRUAT Gilles fregiécourt 1992 H FREGIÉCOURT V1H 41:15.43 08:36.15
42 3064 ERARD Romain LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1984 H BIERES DES MINIBULLES V1H 41:16.06 08:36.78
43 369 MEYER Leandre MONTAVON 1992 H MONTAVON V1H 41:20.42 08:41.14
44 427 LONGUEIRA Kevin LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1994 H SEP OLYMPIC CDF EH 41:23.98 08:44.70
45 224 MARCHAND Gaëtan Montfaucon 2000 H MONTFAUCON EH 41:25.88 08:46.60
46 337 VARRIN Célien Saignelégier 1999 H AMCFM EH 41:42.85 09:03.57
47 196 JORIOT Nicolas Saignelegier 1982 H SAIGNELEGIER V2H 41:44.66 09:05.38
48 59 CATTIN Dylan Alle 1990 H CAP HUNT V1H 42:01.20 09:21.92
49 405 BAUME Luc LES BREULEUX 1993 H LES BREULEUX EH 42:01.93 09:22.65
50 364 ISLER Patrice LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1967 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V3H 42:03.03 09:23.75
51 33 BLOQUE Jonas Bassecourt 1986 H CAP HUNT V1H 42:04.60 09:25.32
52 85 CRIVELLI Manuel La Brévine 1984 H SC LA BRÉVINE V1H 42:14.87 09:35.59
53 158 GUENOT Sébastien Le Noirmont 1983 H LE NOIRMONT V1H 42:27.85 09:48.57
54 157 GRANDJEAN Fabrice La Chaux-de-fonds 1990 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 42:35.49 09:56.21
55 294 ROSSIER Matthieu Neuchâtel 1990 H NEUCHÂTEL V1H 42:36.71 09:57.43
56 281 QUELOZ Stéphane Le Noirmont 1977 H GSFM V2H 42:41.45 10:02.17
57 228 MENDES Alipio La Chaux-de-fonds 1965 H CCC V3H 42:41.89 10:02.61
58 3112 PARATTE Emilien SAIGNELEGIER 1998 H SAIGNELEGIER EH 42:48.36 10:09.08
59 36 BOILLAT Grégory Saignelégier 1986 H LAFORGEOVELO V1H 42:49.86 10:10.58
60 3098 HOUSER Maxence Les Fontenelles 2001 H LES FONTENELLES EH 42:51.66 10:12.38
61 230 MERILLAT Christophe Bienne 1976 H LES ASSOIFFÉS V2H 43:03.24 10:23.96
62 3101 KIENER Gilles NIDAU 1994 H NIDAU EH 43:05.09 10:25.81
63 255 OPPLIGER Joé Saignelégier 1998 H SAIGNELÉGIER EH 43:10.69 10:31.41
64 3107 CREVOISERAT Dominique COURTETELLE 1970 H FSG BASSECOURT V3H 43:18.55 10:39.27
65 71 CHENAL Dylan St-brais 2003 H GS TABEILLON JH 43:21.38 10:42.10
66 254 OLIVEIRA Manuel La Chaux-de-fonds 1969 H CROSS-CLUB CHAUX-DE-FONDS V3H 43:22.18 10:42.90
67 3082 JUNKER Christophe NEUCHATEL 1976 H GSFM V2H 43:23.80 10:44.52
68 385 JUIF Styve 1993 H EH 43:34.93 10:55.65
69 90 DAERENDINGER Laurent Corcelles-concise 1979 H CORCELLES-CONCISE V2H 43:36.38 10:57.10
70 203 KOTTELAT Michel Le Bémont 1971 H GSFM V3H 43:37.74 10:58.46
71 69 CHARMILLOT Lucien Courtételle 1963 H COURTÉTELLE V3H 43:38.94 10:59.66
72 19 BAUMANN Arnaud Montfaucon 1986 H MONTFAUCON V1H 43:43.58 11:04.30
73 3095 HENNET Manuel MALLERAY-BEVILARD 1969 H GSMB-GST V3H 43:44.37 11:05.09
74 127 FURNON Nicolas Colombier 1987 H COLOMBIER V1H 43:48.08 11:08.80
75 243 MOSER Alexandre Les Hauts-geneveys 1993 H SKI-CLUB LA BRÉVINE EH 43:50.28 11:11.00
76 231 MÉRILLAT Jean-Mi Tavannes 1979 H TAVANNES V2H 43:51.66 11:12.38
77 323 SPINELLI Flavio Tramelan 1985 H WELLNESS CENTER TRAMELAN V1H 43:53.38 11:14.10
78 156 GOSTELI Noé La Chaux De Fonds 1996 H LA CHAUX DE FONDS EH 43:59.49 11:20.21
79 261 PARATTE Maxime La Chaux-de-fonds 2005 H CROSS CLUB JH 43:59.96 11:20.68
80 149 GIRARDIN Yves Les Bois 1975 H LES BOIS V2H 44:01.23 11:21.95
81 272 PERSONENI Alberto Le Noirmont 1967 H LE NOIRMONT V3H 44:14.33 11:35.05
82 214 LAPAIRE Mathieu Delémont 1984 H DELÉMONT V1H 44:16.72 11:37.44
83 384 SPINGOLA Mario LE LOCLE 1981 H LE LOCLE V2H 44:18.24 11:38.96
84 93 DIVOUX Jean-Noël La Chaux-de-fonds 1969 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V3H 44:22.09 11:42.81
85 389 FRESARD Célien Le Bémont 1994 H LES TOETCHÉ EH 44:27.76 11:48.48
86 282 QUOIBION Maxime Les Hauts Geneveys 1989 H CROSS CLUB LA CHAUX DE FONDS V1H 44:30.22 11:50.94
87 422 BESSIRE Denis CORGEMONT 1976 H CORGEMONT V2H 44:34.27 11:54.99
88 351 WOLFF Yann Delémont 1975 H DELÉMONT V2H 44:36.08 11:56.80
89 136 GAUTHIER Pierre La Chaux -de-fonds 1965 H CROSS-CLUB LA CDF V3H 44:37.86 11:58.58
90 95 DOBLER Jérémy Glovelier 1993 H YORC3NTER EH 44:39.45 12:00.17
91 147 GILLIOZ Jérôme Courgenay 1975 H CAP HUNT V2H 44:39.76 12:00.48
92 91 DE GROOTE Fabien Le Noirmont 1987 H GSFM/BULAGRI V1H 44:40.46 12:01.18
93 358 WALTHER Pascal Courtelary 1971 H LONGINES V3H 44:41.33 12:02.05
94 406 DONZE Severin LES EMIBOIS 1993 H LES EMIBOIS EH 44:42.10 12:02.82
95 115 FALBRIARD Pascal Les Breuleux 1990 H LES BREULEUX V1H 44:42.78 12:03.50
96 426 MARMILLOD Loic Abbevillers 1993 H JORAY WYSS EH 44:45.92 12:06.64
97 113 ETIQUE Quentin Cornaux 1996 H CORNAUX EH 44:46.39 12:07.11
98 3068 FROIDEVAUX Jean-Charles SAIGNELEGIER 1970 H SC SAIGNELEGIER V3H 44:47.99 12:08.71
99 208 LACHAT Eric Courroux 1981 H COURROUX V2H 44:57.90 12:18.62
100 161 GUILLAUME-GENTIL Thibaud La Chaux-de-fonds 1983 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 44:59.02 12:19.74
101 262 PAROZ Mike Sonceboz-sombeval 1986 H SONCEBOZ-SOMBEVAL V1H 45:02.92 12:23.64
102 3062 ROBERT Julien LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1982 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V2H 45:06.31 12:27.03
103 293 ROSSIER Benoit Neuchâtel 1993 H NEUCHÂTEL EH 45:10.09 12:30.81
104 3093 ROSAT Julien LES MOSSES 1996 H LES MOSSES EH 45:19.63 12:40.35
105 111 ERARD Stephane Les Breuleux 1974 H LES BREULEUX V2H 45:20.19 12:40.91
106 146 GIGANDET Jean Les Genevez 1981 H LES GENEVEZ V2H 45:24.34 12:45.06
107 280 QUELOZ Pascal Le Landeron 1992 H LE LANDERON V1H 45:29.28 12:50.00
108 425 CALAM Alex MAP 1998 H MAP EH 45:29.66 12:50.38
109 237 MICHEL Jérôme La Chaux De Fonds 1990 H LA CHAUX DE FONDS V1H 45:30.13 12:50.85
110 73 CHETELAT Pierre-Alain Saignelégier 1957 H CCMJ V4H 45:41.21 13:01.93
111 3076 PENA Jose LOVERESSE 1970 H LOVERESSE V3H 45:43.46 13:04.18
112 58 CATTIN Christophe Le Noirmont 1974 H LE NOIRMONT V2H 45:48.50 13:09.22
113 412 CATTIN Alexandre ST-IMIER 1981 H ST-IMIER V2H 45:50.82 13:11.54
114 378 MARTI Pierre-André COURT 1963 H GSMB V3H 45:52.81 13:13.53
115 160 GUIDA Damiano La Chaux-de-fonds 1988 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 45:56.94 13:17.66
116 137 GENET Adrien Maiche 1990 H MAICHE V1H 46:02.03 13:22.75
117 3004 BON Yannick Moutier 1990 H YORC3NTER V1H 46:04.30 13:25.02
118 234 MEYER Nicolas Saint-imier 1969 H SAINT-IMIER V3H 46:05.05 13:25.77
119 332 TISSOT Andre La Chaux-de-fonds 1975 H ANCO V2H 46:07.07 13:27.79
120 3102 MONACHON Mathieu Courtelary 1979 H COURTELARY V2H 46:07.49 13:28.21
121 285 REBETEZ Yannick Montfaucon 1988 H MONTFAUCON V1H 46:10.32 13:31.04
122 318 SCHWYZER Ludovic La Chaux-de-fonds 1989 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 46:11.35 13:32.07
123 3040 DE LUCA Mirco Courtételle 1983 H COURTÉTELLE V1H 46:13.58 13:34.30
124 83 COSTE Damien Le Locle 1975 H CCE2L V2H 46:14.54 13:35.26
125 106 EIGENMANN Stéphan Les Ponts-de-martel 1996 H LES PONTS-DE-MARTEL EH 46:17.07 13:37.79
126 84 COURBAT Martial Alle 1972 H FSG ALLE V3H 46:17.54 13:38.26
127 64 CHALLANDES Stanislas Cernier 1997 H CERNIER EH 46:32.07 13:52.79
128 312 SCHAER Sebastien Le Noirmont 1983 H GSFM V1H 46:36.36 13:57.08
129 39 BOSSI Graziano Malleray 1979 H MALLERAY V2H 46:38.00 13:58.72
130 250 NEUKOMM Jeremy La Chaux-de-fonds 1990 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 46:39.32 14:00.04
131 415 WILLEMIN Hervé Le Crêt-du-locle 1974 H SC LES BREULEUX V2H 46:44.47 14:05.19
132 3037 BONATI Jean-Pierre Boncourt 1960 H BONCOURT V4H 46:48.25 14:08.97
133 407 GIGON Gervais SAIGNELEGIER 1976 H SC SAIGNELEGER V2H 46:55.49 14:16.21
134 3074 MAMIE Bastien LA NEUVEVILLE 1989 H LA NEUVEVILLE V1H 46:57.53 14:18.25
135 3071 WEBER Eric COURTELARY 1979 H COURTELARY V2H 47:07.32 14:28.04
136 277 PITTET Stéphane Couvet 1968 H COUVET V3H 47:09.32 14:30.04
137 298 RÖTHLISBERGER Christian Saignelégier 1981 H DE BORTOLI WATCHES V2H 47:10.51 14:31.23
138 313 SCHAFFNER Colin Glovelier 1992 H GLOVELIER V1H 47:11.75 14:32.47
139 418 MOULLET Yoann COURRENDLIN 1993 H COURRENDLIN EH 47:12.64 14:33.36
140 328 THEUBET Simon Bassecourt 1993 H BASSECOURT EH 47:17.14 14:37.86
141 197 JOST Xavier Renan 1997 H ERGUELSTREETWORKOUT EH 47:17.17 14:37.89
142 275 PETERMANN Raphael Les Breuleux 1984 H LES BREULEUX V1H 47:18.39 14:39.11
143 303 RYSER Robin Tramelan 2005 H TRAMELAN JH 47:28.35 14:49.07
144 130 GAFNER Samuel Delémont 1989 H DELÉMONT V1H 47:28.65 14:49.37
145 322 SIRNA Gary Villeret 1996 H VILLERET EH 47:29.14 14:49.86
146 53 CAMILLI Alessandro Neuchatel 1980 H BULGARI V2H 47:30.53 14:51.25
147 86 CUENAT Guillaume Neuchâtel 1989 H NEUCHÂTEL V1H 47:48.83 15:09.55
148 168 HÄNNI Christian La Chaux-de-fonds 1967 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V3H 47:52.63 15:13.35
149 3110 BAERFUSS Syvain LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1996 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS EH 48:03.25 15:23.97
150 398 GUERNE Sacha LAJOUX JU 1979 H EMLASASA V2H 48:03.46 15:24.18
151 87 CUENAT Raymond La Chaux-de-fonds 1961 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V4H 48:06.29 15:27.01
152 25 BECHTEL Loane Cormoret 1999 H CORMORET EH 48:09.20 15:29.92
153 3075 JEANNERAT Maxime FONTENAIS 1993 H FONTENAIS EH 48:15.04 15:35.76
154 377 PIQUEREZ Alain BIENNE 1989 H RACING CLUB JURASSIEN V1H 48:15.39 15:36.11
155 96 DOMON Eric Glovelier 1967 H GSTABEILLON V3H 48:18.04 15:38.76
156 119 FRERE Alexandre Montancy 1989 H GSFM - BULGARI V1H 48:21.97 15:42.69
157 315 SCHNEIDER David Bassecourt 1981 H BASSECOURT V2H 48:29.38 15:50.10
158 382 CHAPATTE Fabien Vilars 2001 H LES GENEVEYS-SUR-COFFRANE EH 48:31.33 15:52.05
159 184 IVONE Luca Le Noirmont 1976 H GSFM V2H 48:31.89 15:52.61
160 77 CHOPARD Mael Saignelégier 2000 H GSFM EH 48:32.15 15:52.87
161 247 MÜHLETHALER Loïc Le Noirmont 2000 H LE NOIRMONT EH 48:37.54 15:58.26
162 3035 JEANBOURQUIN Fabien ST-BRAIS 1960 H ST-BRAIS V4H 48:47.48 16:08.20
163 331 THONON Julien Le Noirmont 1982 H LE NOIRMONT V2H 48:47.66 16:08.38
164 201 KNEUSS Dimitri La Chaux-de-fonds 1987 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 49:00.55 16:21.27
165 3065 CALAME Samuel SAIGNELEGIER 1983 H SC SAIGNELEGIER V1H 49:08.31 16:29.03
166 3094 ROUTIER Thomas CRISSIER 1998 H CRISSIER EH 49:10.63 16:31.35
167 6 ARANCIBIA Justo La Chaux De Fonds 1956 H LA CHAUX DE FONDS V4H 49:12.65 16:33.37
168 4 ANDRIE Vincent Le Noirmont 1987 H LE NOIRMONT V1H 49:16.14 16:36.86
169 68 CHARMILLOT Patrick Vicques 1969 H VICQUES V3H 49:18.41 16:39.13
170 107 EISEN René Glovelier 1959 H GLOVELIER V4H 49:27.81 16:48.53
171 399 HUMAIR Philippe Les Genevez 1972 H LES GENEVEZ V3H 49:30.01 16:50.73
172 375 SCHRANZ Daniel COURT 1981 H GSMB V2H 49:44.24 17:04.96
173 65 CHAPATTE Frédéric La Chaux De Fonds 1972 H LA CHAUX DE FONDS V3H 49:51.95 17:12.67
174 109 ERARD Lucas La Chaux-de-fonds 1990 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 50:00.22 17:20.94
175 266 PAUPE Eric St-ursanne 1966 H MONT-TERRIBLE V3H 50:00.90 17:21.62
176 10 AUBRY Eric Saignelégier 1968 H S-C SAIGNELÉGIER V3H 50:06.48 17:27.20
177 290 RODRIGUEZ Domingo La Chaux De Fonds 1968 H LA CHAUX DE FONDS V3H 50:08.97 17:29.69
178 326 TAILLARD Rémi Villers-le-lac 1994 H VILLERS-LE-LAC EH 50:16.98 17:37.70
179 187 JEANBOURQUIN Quentin Saignelégier 2002 H FSG SAIGNELÉGIER EH 50:22.16 17:42.88
180 150 GLAUSER Stéphane La Chaux-de-fonds 1974 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V2H 50:25.66 17:46.38
181 3066 GRIMM Bastien ST-BRAIS 1975 H ST-BRAIS V2H 50:25.91 17:46.63
182 308 SAUNIER Thomas Chevenez 1991 H CAPHUNT V1H 50:27.41 17:48.13
183 11 AUBRY Adrien La Chaux-de-fonds 1968 H SKI CLUB SAIGNELÉGIER V3H 50:33.25 17:53.97
184 154 GOGNIAT Dominique Les Genevez Ju 1952 H OXY.GENE. V4H 50:36.98 17:57.70
185 94 DOBLER Jean-Robert Vicques 1956 H GSTABEILLON V4H 50:42.06 18:02.78
186 3067 FRELECHOX David Delémont 1982 H DELÉMONT V2H 50:43.05 18:03.77
187 253 OEUVRAY Claude Montavon 1972 H GSFM V3H 50:48.60 18:09.32
188 269 PENG Renato Moutier 1959 H SKI-CLUB ESCHERT V4H 50:55.28 18:16.00
189 215 LEHMANN Christian Moutier 1962 H MOUTIER V4H 50:58.44 18:19.16
190 340 VOIROL Alain Cormondrèche 1991 H CSVT V1H 51:06.34 18:27.06
191 403 SCHMID Romain LE BEMONT JU 1994 H LE BEMONT EH 51:06.91 18:27.63
192 393 SANNA Luca Les Ponts De Martel 1979 H STYL.CLIMBING V2H 51:13.89 18:34.61
193 2 ALBENIZ Philibert Châtillon 1987 H CHÂTILLON V1H 51:14.19 18:34.91
194 288 RIME Guillaume Tavannes 1983 H ITELIUM CYCLING TEAM V1H 51:22.33 18:43.05
195 3069 GERBER Manu LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1975 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V2H 51:26.43 18:47.15
196 24 BAUME Yann Les Breuleux 1980 H GSFM V2H 51:35.36 18:56.08
197 374 EGGENSCHWIFER Loïc LE BEMONT JU 1989 H CERDISEM V1H 51:46.19 19:06.91
198 133 GAIGNAT Sylvain Porrentruy 1984 H PORRENTRUY V1H 51:47.71 19:08.43
199 333 UELLIGGER Gabriel Couvet 1972 H SWISS BANDY V3H 51:53.92 19:14.64
200 26 BEURET Célien Saignelégier 1979 H SAIGNELÉGIER V2H 51:54.13 19:14.85
201 50 BUCHWALDER Thyde Delémont 1982 H DELÉMONT V2H 52:03.93 19:24.65
202 206 KUNZLI Serge La Chaux-de-fonds 1971 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V3H 52:04.82 19:25.54
203 67 CHAPPATTE Baptiste Les Breuleux 1987 H GROUPE SPORTIF FRANCHES-MONTAGNES V1H 52:06.13 19:26.85
204 123 FROIDEVAUX Kylian Le Bémont 2008 H FSG SAIGNELÉGIER JH 52:08.22 19:28.94
205 13 BANGERTER Nicolas Saignelégier 1988 H LES MIELLEUX V1H 52:28.10 19:48.82
206 302 RYSER Cyril Tramelan 1974 H TRAMELAN V2H 52:38.85 19:59.57
207 379 IGLESIAS Jose-Luis LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1985 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 52:45.13 20:05.85
208 292 ROSSÉ Christophe Courrendlin 1982 H SC VELLERAT V2H 53:07.44 20:28.16
209 264 PARRAT Serge Saignelégier 1969 H CCMJ V3H 53:22.61 20:43.33
210 159 GUICHON Valentin Maîche 1993 H MAÎCHE EH 53:25.16 20:45.88
211 217 LHOTE Laurent Chaffois 1981 H MAP GÉOMATIQUE SA V2H 53:37.94 20:58.66
212 3099 CALAME Mael LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1990 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 53:41.10 21:01.82
213 258 PALMA Sandro La Chaux-de-fonds 1990 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 53:47.06 21:07.78
214 139 GERBER Sébastien Alle 1972 H FSG ALLE V3H 53:52.52 21:13.24
215 3114 SALGAT Gael Cornol 1982 H CORNOL V2H 53:53.36 21:14.08
216 3078 ACKERMANN Meinrad Lajoux 1956 H LAJOUX V4H 53:54.25 21:14.97
217 18 BASSIN Michael Pontenet 1981 H PONTENET V2H 53:54.60 21:15.32
218 372 REBETEZ Camille DELEMONT 1977 H DELEMONT V2H 53:56.34 21:17.06
219 57 CATTIN Christophe Les Emibois 1991 H LES EMIBOIS V1H 54:00.11 21:20.83
220 49 BRUNOD Jean-Loup Les Reussilles 1981 H LES REUSSILLES V2H 54:02.95 21:23.67
221 20 BAUME Joël Les Breuleux 1997 H LES BREULEUX EH 54:07.63 21:28.35
222 289 RISSE Michel Saignelegier 1956 H CCMJ V4H 54:12.39 21:33.11
223 78 CHOPARD Patrick Saignelégier 1973 H GSFM V2H 54:16.17 21:36.89
224 122 FRIDEZ Anthony Saulcy 1988 H CERTISEM V1H 54:16.68 21:37.40
225 35 BOILLAT Armand Les Breuleux 1978 H GSFM / VCFM V2H 54:18.37 21:39.09
226 153 GODINAT André La Chaux-de-fonds 1960 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V4H 54:36.34 21:57.06
227 424 MATHEZ Sebastien LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1972 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V3H 54:37.96 21:58.68
228 51 BURCKEL François Villers-le-lac 1989 H COHU V1H 54:42.84 22:03.56
229 190 JEANNERET Christophe Neuchâtel 1975 H LONGINES V2H 54:44.85 22:05.57
230 114 FAIVET Pascal Les Breuleux 1981 H FCFM V2H 54:48.63 22:09.35
231 175 HOULMANN Yanick Les Breuleux 1982 H FCFM V2H 54:49.85 22:10.57
232 3089 DOMON Luca BASSECOURT 1996 H LUCA15896@HOTMAIL.COM EH 54:54.09 22:14.81
233 199 KAMBER Fabrice Vicques 1982 H VICQUES V2H 54:59.35 22:20.07
234 3073 MAMIE Richard LA NEUVEVILLE 1960 H FSG LA NEUVEVILLE V4H 55:03.84 22:24.56
235 195 JORAY Gabriel Saignelégier 1962 H FSG SAIGNELÉGIER V4H 55:10.26 22:30.98
236 92 DELOBEL Olivier Courtelary 1972 H COURTE V3H 55:14.45 22:35.17
237 421 REBETEZ Vincent Les Genevez 1972 H LES GENEVEZ V3H 55:16.66 22:37.38
238 3105 JENNY Frederic VAUMARCUS 1971 H VAUMARCUS V3H 55:22.63 22:43.35
239 297 ROTH Valentino St-imier 1999 H ST-IMIER EH 55:32.48 22:53.20
240 252 NUSSBAUMER François Moutier 1972 H FSG ALLE V3H 55:34.77 22:55.49
241 356 ETTER Georges-Alain LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1955 H CROSS CLUB LA CHAUX DE FDS V4H 55:44.74 23:05.46
242 352 ZÜRCHER Maik Tramelan 1996 H TRAMELAN EH 56:18.88 23:39.60
243 428 PODHAJSKY Tomas SAIGNELEGIER 1976 H SAIGNELEGIER V2H 56:45.46 24:06.18
244 284 REBETEZ Daniel Courgenay 1956 H COURGENAY V4H 56:53.88 24:14.60
245 66 CHAPATTE Yann Les Bois 1977 H FSG LES BOIS V2H 57:17.41 24:38.13
246 82 CORNUT Marco Cortébert 1966 H CORTÉBERT V3H 57:37.59 24:58.31
247 3104 PARRAT Yves MURIAUX 1977 H MURIAUX V2H 57:38.78 24:59.50
248 343 VON WYSS Bastien La Chaux-de-fonds 1976 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V2H 57:56.50 25:17.22
249 80 COMMENT Eric Alle 1967 H ALLE V3H 58:17.97 25:38.69
250 104 EGGENSCHWILER Jean-Luc Vicques 1957 H G.S.TABEILLON V4H 58:19.40 25:40.12
251 387 MEROZ Laurent SAIGNELEGIER 1990 H RUGOZIFLARD V1H 58:23.50 25:44.22
252 381 CHAPATTE Jean-Claude Vilars 1970 H VILARS V3H 58:43.92 26:04.64
253 238 MICHEL Patrick La Chaux-de-fonds 1983 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 58:50.32 26:11.04
254 348 VUILLEUMIER Jean-Pierre Tramelan 1951 H SKI-CLUB TRAMELAN V4H 58:57.51 26:18.23
255 3092 SCHAFFNER Gautier COURTETELLE 1995 H COURTETELLE EH 59:02.97 26:23.69
256 229 MENDOZA Olivier Le Locle 1973 H LE LOCLE V2H 59:42.72 27:03.44
257 112 ESCRIBANO Juan Courrendlin 1973 H COURRENDLIN V2H 59:45.70 27:06.42
258 163 GUNTI Lukas Bienne 1992 H BIENNE V1H 01:00:07.71 27:28.43
259 75 CHEVILLAT Denis Montfaucon 1958 H MONTFAUCON V4H 01:00:13.24 27:33.96
260 3077 MOUTTET Nicolas CORBAN 1983 H CORBAN V1H 01:00:28.66 27:49.38
261 132 GAGNEBIN Pascal Tramelan 1961 H TRAMELAN V4H 01:00:37.80 27:58.52
262 278 PRETAT Jacques Les Breuleux 1957 H CAFM V4H 01:00:39.63 28:00.35
263 124 FROIDEVAUX Michaël Le Bémont 2003 H FSG SAIGNELÉGIER JH 01:00:41.48 28:02.20
264 386 LAMBERT Maximilien SAIGNELEGIER 1991 H RUGOZIFLARD V1H 01:00:59.15 28:19.87
265 363 SARRET Thierry Develier 1966 H DEVELIER V3H 01:01:05.70 28:26.42
266 286 RICHOZ Philippe Marin 1957 H MARIN V4H 01:01:07.92 28:28.64
267 185 JAQUET André La Chaux-de-fonds 1963 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V3H 01:01:25.08 28:45.80
268 316 SCHNIDER Markus Saignelégier 1961 H HC FM III V4H 01:01:36.56 28:57.28
269 353 ZWAHLEN Daniel Charmauvillers 1970 H CHARMAUVILLERS V3H 01:01:51.58 29:12.30
270 329 THEURILLAT Pierre-Henri Les Breuleux 1956 H LES BREULEUX V4H 01:02:12.31 29:33.03
271 3100 TORCHIA Gioacchino COURTETELLE 1977 H COURTETELLE V2H 01:02:23.74 29:44.46
272 205 KUBLER Gérard La Chaux-de-fonds 1961 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V4H 01:02:30.07 29:50.79
273 102 DUCHANOY Aurelien Damprichard 1988 H DAMPRICHARD V1H 01:03:06.16 30:26.88
274 178 HUGUENIN Laurent La Chaux-de-fonds 1969 H CROSS CLUB LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V3H 01:03:15.16 30:35.88
275 268 PELLETIER Yves La Chaux-de-fonds 1968 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V3H 01:03:17.27 30:37.99
276 3057 BUHLER Rolt CORTEBERT 1966 H CORTEBERT V3H 01:03:19.88 30:40.60
277 257 OSWALD Damien Corban 1987 H CORBAN V1H 01:03:32.18 30:52.90
278 376 CHAPATTE Roger LA FERRIERE 1954 H LA FERRIERE V4H 01:03:48.42 31:09.14
279 3086 ORIET Julien SONVILIER 1973 H SONVILIER V2H 01:04:25.01 31:45.73
280 213 LANZ Paul Le Locle 1958 H LE LOCLE V4H 01:06:03.99 33:24.71
281 226 MARULLAZ Fabrice Colombier 1964 H MAP GÉOMATIQUE SA V3H 01:06:50.20 34:10.92
282 414 GLARDON Michel Tavannes 1947 H GSMB V4H 01:13:44.91 41:05.63
283 8 ARNET Jacques Chaux-de-fonds 1958 H CHAUX-DE-FONDS V4H 01:15:23.61 42:44.33
284 16 BARFUSS Denis La Chaux-de-fonds 1960 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V4H 01:16:01.97 43:22.69
285 417 RAZAFINTSEHENO Rivo LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1976 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V2H 01:20:08.92 47:29.64
286 3070 SCHAUB Rolland LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1956 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V4H 01:28:57.95 56:18.67
287 355 GIRARDIN Fredy Epalinges 1945 H EPALINGES V4H 01:29:58.70 57:19.42

4 Foulées2022

JD Juniors Dames 2003 - 2008

pos Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club cat. Temps Ecart
1 3047 BARRAS Manon LES PONTS-DE-MARTEL 2004 D LES PONTS-DE-MARTEL JD 47:50.85 00:00.00
2 400 HUMAIR Laura LES GENEVEZ 2005 D LES GENEVEZ JD 53:51.28 06:00.43
3 276 PITTET Émilie Couvet 2006 D CROSS CLUB LES FÉES VAL-DE-TRAVERS JD 54:20.13 06:29.28
4 3087 PARRAT Laurine SAIGNELEGIER 2004 D CAFM JD 55:40.80 07:49.95
5 227 MASSON Nolwenn Le Noirmont 2004 D GSFM JD 01:02:56.16 15:05.31

4 Foulées2022

JH Juniors Homme 2003 - 2010

pos Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club cat. Temps Ecart
1 354 BARBEN Nils LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 2005 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS JH 40:50.49 00:00.00
2 71 CHENAL Dylan St-brais 2003 H GS TABEILLON JH 43:21.38 02:30.89
3 261 PARATTE Maxime La Chaux-de-fonds 2005 H CROSS CLUB JH 43:59.96 03:09.47
4 303 RYSER Robin Tramelan 2005 H TRAMELAN JH 47:28.35 06:37.86
5 123 FROIDEVAUX Kylian Le Bémont 2008 H FSG SAIGNELÉGIER JH 52:08.22 11:17.73
6 124 FROIDEVAUX Michaël Le Bémont 2003 H FSG SAIGNELÉGIER JH 01:00:41.48 19:50.99

4 Foulées2022

Scratch

pos Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club cat. Temps Ecart
1 181 HUNT Jeremy Fontenais 1992 H CLUB TEAM HOKA SUISSE V1H 32:39.28 00:00.00
2 110 ERARD Maël Neuchâtel 1992 H NEUCHÂTEL V1H 34:19.90 01:40.62
3 310 SCHAEDLER Demian St-imier 1980 H SCHAEDLER PEINTURE V2H 34:20.81 01:41.53
4 29 BEURET Philippe Saignelégier 1976 H S.C. SAIGNELÉGIER V2H 35:17.27 02:37.99
5 347 VUILLEMIN Maxence Maiche 1992 H PAYS MAICHE TRAIL V1H 35:29.60 02:50.32
6 200 KLAY Andy Mettembert 1991 H TEAM LP SPORTS / ALOUETTES V1H 35:57.49 03:18.21
7 188 JEANBOURQUIN Patrick Le Noirmont 1979 H GSFM V2H 36:03.43 03:24.15
8 173 HOULE Thomas Neuchâtel 1993 H INTENSITY WORKOUT EH 36:18.26 03:38.98
9 392 RUMPF Tim St-aubin-sauges 1991 H INTENSITYWORKOUT.CH V1H 36:21.94 03:42.66
10 192 JODRY Steve Saignelégier 1975 H CCMJ V2H 36:29.96 03:50.68
11 365 GRANDJEAN Antoine La Chaux-de-fonds 1995 H RUGUEUX EH 37:06.17 04:26.89
12 357 ENGEL Clyde NEUCHATEL 1992 H SKI-CLUB LA SAGNE V1H 37:17.68 04:38.40
13 138 GENNÉ Louis St-blaise 1991 H ST-BLAISE V1H 37:29.16 04:49.88
14 402 MARTINEZ ABREU Jordano LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1988 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 37:46.15 05:06.87
15 361 JACOT Jérôme La Chaux-de-Fonds 1995 H SC LA SAGNE EH 38:02.09 05:22.81
16 339 VEYA Luc La Chaux-de-fonds 1986 H CROSSFIT BLACKBEE V1H 38:35.23 05:55.95
17 72 CHENAL Raphaël St-brais 1974 H GS TABEILLON V2H 38:47.58 06:08.30
18 388 ISLER Valentin LA CIBOURG 1989 H LA CIBOURG V1H 38:58.39 06:19.11
19 279 QUELOZ Antonin Le Noirmont 2002 H GSFM EH 39:00.94 06:21.66
20 176 HOUSER Eloïs Les Fontenelles 1999 H LES FONTENELLES EH 39:07.30 06:28.02
21 334 VADOT Nicolas Alle 1991 H GSFM V1H 39:15.83 06:36.55
22 3083 GERBER Patrick La Chaux De Fonds 1988 H LA CHAUX DE FONDS V1H 39:30.01 06:50.73
23 3097 CRAUSAZ Celien BOECOURT 1994 H TLV EH 39:33.80 06:54.52
24 306 SANTSCHI Philippe Le Locle 1970 H LE LOCLE V3H 39:38.87 06:59.59
25 162 GUILLEMIN Fabrice Frambouhans 1980 H SKI CLUB DAMPRICHARD V2H 39:41.70 07:02.42
26 338 VEYA Florent Le Bémont 1989 H LAFORGEOVELO.CH V1H 39:42.73 07:03.45
27 373 GENILLOUD Jean-Ludovic LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1991 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 39:44.15 07:04.87
28 105 EGLI Simon Le Noirmont 1998 H SKI CLUB SAIGNELÉGIER EH 39:45.64 07:06.36
29 60 CAVALIER Lionel Sutz 1976 H SC SAIGNELÉGIER V2H 39:47.12 07:07.84
30 265 PAUPE Eleonore Les Breuleux 1992 D GSFM D2 39:47.19 07:07.91
31 366 VALLAT Loïc PORRENTRUY 1995 H PORRENTRUY EH 39:47.49 07:08.21
32 209 LAIGNEL Alexandre Tramelan 1990 H GSFM V1H 39:59.59 07:20.31
33 151 GOBAT Patrick Vicques 1982 H GOBATECH V2H 40:05.85 07:26.57
34 295 ROTA Jonas La Chaux-de-fonds 1997 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS EH 40:17.68 07:38.40
35 135 GATTONI Stéphane Les Bois 1976 H LES BOIS V2H 40:28.70 07:49.42
36 260 PARATTE Loris Le Noirmont 1996 H LE NOIRMONT EH 40:29.89 07:50.61
37 204 KOTTELAT Noé Le Bémont 2001 H GSFM EH 40:34.65 07:55.37
38 233 MEYER Maxime Delémont 1994 H DELÉMONT EH 40:49.93 08:10.65
39 354 BARBEN Nils LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 2005 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS JH 40:50.49 08:11.21
40 420 ENRICO Pierre COLOMBIER NE 1965 H COLOMBIER NE V3H 41:02.87 08:23.59
41 22 BAUME Marc Les Breuleux 1988 H LES BREULEUX V1H 41:10.58 08:31.30
42 408 BORRUAT Gilles fregiécourt 1992 H FREGIÉCOURT V1H 41:15.43 08:36.15
43 3064 ERARD Romain LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1984 H BIERES DES MINIBULLES V1H 41:16.06 08:36.78
44 369 MEYER Leandre MONTAVON 1992 H MONTAVON V1H 41:20.42 08:41.14
45 427 LONGUEIRA Kevin LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1994 H SEP OLYMPIC CDF EH 41:23.98 08:44.70
46 224 MARCHAND Gaëtan Montfaucon 2000 H MONTFAUCON EH 41:25.88 08:46.60
47 337 VARRIN Célien Saignelégier 1999 H AMCFM EH 41:42.85 09:03.57
48 196 JORIOT Nicolas Saignelegier 1982 H SAIGNELEGIER V2H 41:44.66 09:05.38
49 59 CATTIN Dylan Alle 1990 H CAP HUNT V1H 42:01.20 09:21.92
50 405 BAUME Luc LES BREULEUX 1993 H LES BREULEUX EH 42:01.93 09:22.65
51 364 ISLER Patrice LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1967 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V3H 42:03.03 09:23.75
52 33 BLOQUE Jonas Bassecourt 1986 H CAP HUNT V1H 42:04.60 09:25.32
53 85 CRIVELLI Manuel La Brévine 1984 H SC LA BRÉVINE V1H 42:14.87 09:35.59
54 158 GUENOT Sébastien Le Noirmont 1983 H LE NOIRMONT V1H 42:27.85 09:48.57
55 157 GRANDJEAN Fabrice La Chaux-de-fonds 1990 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 42:35.49 09:56.21
56 294 ROSSIER Matthieu Neuchâtel 1990 H NEUCHÂTEL V1H 42:36.71 09:57.43
57 281 QUELOZ Stéphane Le Noirmont 1977 H GSFM V2H 42:41.45 10:02.17
58 228 MENDES Alipio La Chaux-de-fonds 1965 H CCC V3H 42:41.89 10:02.61
59 3112 PARATTE Emilien SAIGNELEGIER 1998 H SAIGNELEGIER EH 42:48.36 10:09.08
60 36 BOILLAT Grégory Saignelégier 1986 H LAFORGEOVELO V1H 42:49.86 10:10.58
61 3098 HOUSER Maxence Les Fontenelles 2001 H LES FONTENELLES EH 42:51.66 10:12.38
62 230 MERILLAT Christophe Bienne 1976 H LES ASSOIFFÉS V2H 43:03.24 10:23.96
63 3101 KIENER Gilles NIDAU 1994 H NIDAU EH 43:05.09 10:25.81
64 255 OPPLIGER Joé Saignelégier 1998 H SAIGNELÉGIER EH 43:10.69 10:31.41
65 3107 CREVOISERAT Dominique COURTETELLE 1970 H FSG BASSECOURT V3H 43:18.55 10:39.27
66 71 CHENAL Dylan St-brais 2003 H GS TABEILLON JH 43:21.38 10:42.10
67 254 OLIVEIRA Manuel La Chaux-de-fonds 1969 H CROSS-CLUB CHAUX-DE-FONDS V3H 43:22.18 10:42.90
68 3082 JUNKER Christophe NEUCHATEL 1976 H GSFM V2H 43:23.80 10:44.52
69 385 JUIF Styve 1993 H EH 43:34.93 10:55.65
70 90 DAERENDINGER Laurent Corcelles-concise 1979 H CORCELLES-CONCISE V2H 43:36.38 10:57.10
71 203 KOTTELAT Michel Le Bémont 1971 H GSFM V3H 43:37.74 10:58.46
72 69 CHARMILLOT Lucien Courtételle 1963 H COURTÉTELLE V3H 43:38.94 10:59.66
73 19 BAUMANN Arnaud Montfaucon 1986 H MONTFAUCON V1H 43:43.58 11:04.30
74 3095 HENNET Manuel MALLERAY-BEVILARD 1969 H GSMB-GST V3H 43:44.37 11:05.09
75 127 FURNON Nicolas Colombier 1987 H COLOMBIER V1H 43:48.08 11:08.80
76 243 MOSER Alexandre Les Hauts-geneveys 1993 H SKI-CLUB LA BRÉVINE EH 43:50.28 11:11.00
77 231 MÉRILLAT Jean-Mi Tavannes 1979 H TAVANNES V2H 43:51.66 11:12.38
78 323 SPINELLI Flavio Tramelan 1985 H WELLNESS CENTER TRAMELAN V1H 43:53.38 11:14.10
79 156 GOSTELI Noé La Chaux De Fonds 1996 H LA CHAUX DE FONDS EH 43:59.49 11:20.21
80 261 PARATTE Maxime La Chaux-de-fonds 2005 H CROSS CLUB JH 43:59.96 11:20.68
81 149 GIRARDIN Yves Les Bois 1975 H LES BOIS V2H 44:01.23 11:21.95
82 272 PERSONENI Alberto Le Noirmont 1967 H LE NOIRMONT V3H 44:14.33 11:35.05
83 214 LAPAIRE Mathieu Delémont 1984 H DELÉMONT V1H 44:16.72 11:37.44
84 384 SPINGOLA Mario LE LOCLE 1981 H LE LOCLE V2H 44:18.24 11:38.96
85 93 DIVOUX Jean-Noël La Chaux-de-fonds 1969 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V3H 44:22.09 11:42.81
86 389 FRESARD Célien Le Bémont 1994 H LES TOETCHÉ EH 44:27.76 11:48.48
87 282 QUOIBION Maxime Les Hauts Geneveys 1989 H CROSS CLUB LA CHAUX DE FONDS V1H 44:30.22 11:50.94
88 55 CAROLI Alizee Malleray-bévilard 1991 D GSMB D2 44:30.46 11:51.18
89 422 BESSIRE Denis CORGEMONT 1976 H CORGEMONT V2H 44:34.27 11:54.99
90 351 WOLFF Yann Delémont 1975 H DELÉMONT V2H 44:36.08 11:56.80
91 136 GAUTHIER Pierre La Chaux -de-fonds 1965 H CROSS-CLUB LA CDF V3H 44:37.86 11:58.58
92 95 DOBLER Jérémy Glovelier 1993 H YORC3NTER EH 44:39.45 12:00.17
93 147 GILLIOZ Jérôme Courgenay 1975 H CAP HUNT V2H 44:39.76 12:00.48
94 91 DE GROOTE Fabien Le Noirmont 1987 H GSFM/BULAGRI V1H 44:40.46 12:01.18
95 358 WALTHER Pascal Courtelary 1971 H LONGINES V3H 44:41.33 12:02.05
96 406 DONZE Severin LES EMIBOIS 1993 H LES EMIBOIS EH 44:42.10 12:02.82
97 115 FALBRIARD Pascal Les Breuleux 1990 H LES BREULEUX V1H 44:42.78 12:03.50
98 426 MARMILLOD Loic Abbevillers 1993 H JORAY WYSS EH 44:45.92 12:06.64
99 113 ETIQUE Quentin Cornaux 1996 H CORNAUX EH 44:46.39 12:07.11
100 3068 FROIDEVAUX Jean-Charles SAIGNELEGIER 1970 H SC SAIGNELEGIER V3H 44:47.99 12:08.71
101 208 LACHAT Eric Courroux 1981 H COURROUX V2H 44:57.90 12:18.62
102 161 GUILLAUME-GENTIL Thibaud La Chaux-de-fonds 1983 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 44:59.02 12:19.74
103 262 PAROZ Mike Sonceboz-sombeval 1986 H SONCEBOZ-SOMBEVAL V1H 45:02.92 12:23.64
104 3062 ROBERT Julien LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1982 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V2H 45:06.31 12:27.03
105 293 ROSSIER Benoit Neuchâtel 1993 H NEUCHÂTEL EH 45:10.09 12:30.81
106 202 KOTTELAT Gene Le Bémont 1975 D GSFM D3 45:16.06 12:36.78
107 3093 ROSAT Julien LES MOSSES 1996 H LES MOSSES EH 45:19.63 12:40.35
108 111 ERARD Stephane Les Breuleux 1974 H LES BREULEUX V2H 45:20.19 12:40.91
109 146 GIGANDET Jean Les Genevez 1981 H LES GENEVEZ V2H 45:24.34 12:45.06
110 144 GERBER Rachel Sonceboz-sombeval (be) 1983 D SONCEBOZ-SOMBEVAL (BE) D2 45:26.28 12:47.00
111 280 QUELOZ Pascal Le Landeron 1992 H LE LANDERON V1H 45:29.28 12:50.00
112 425 CALAM Alex MAP 1998 H MAP EH 45:29.66 12:50.38
113 237 MICHEL Jérôme La Chaux De Fonds 1990 H LA CHAUX DE FONDS V1H 45:30.13 12:50.85
114 15 BARBEN Julianne La Chaux-de-fonds 1999 D LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS D1 45:36.36 12:57.08
115 73 CHETELAT Pierre-Alain Saignelégier 1957 H CCMJ V4H 45:41.21 13:01.93
116 126 FROIDEVAUX Marianne Les Breuleux 1980 D SKI-CLUB SAIGNELÉGIER D3 45:42.24 13:02.96
117 3076 PENA Jose LOVERESSE 1970 H LOVERESSE V3H 45:43.46 13:04.18
118 58 CATTIN Christophe Le Noirmont 1974 H LE NOIRMONT V2H 45:48.50 13:09.22
119 345 VOYAME Luna Bassecourt 2000 D BASSECOURT D1 45:50.35 13:11.07
120 412 CATTIN Alexandre ST-IMIER 1981 H ST-IMIER V2H 45:50.82 13:11.54
121 378 MARTI Pierre-André COURT 1963 H GSMB V3H 45:52.81 13:13.53
122 160 GUIDA Damiano La Chaux-de-fonds 1988 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 45:56.94 13:17.66
123 137 GENET Adrien Maiche 1990 H MAICHE V1H 46:02.03 13:22.75
124 3004 BON Yannick Moutier 1990 H YORC3NTER V1H 46:04.30 13:25.02
125 234 MEYER Nicolas Saint-imier 1969 H SAINT-IMIER V3H 46:05.05 13:25.77
126 332 TISSOT Andre La Chaux-de-fonds 1975 H ANCO V2H 46:07.07 13:27.79
127 3102 MONACHON Mathieu Courtelary 1979 H COURTELARY V2H 46:07.49 13:28.21
128 219 LOVIS Méline Vicques 1993 D VICQUES D1 46:08.33 13:29.05
129 285 REBETEZ Yannick Montfaucon 1988 H MONTFAUCON V1H 46:10.32 13:31.04
130 318 SCHWYZER Ludovic La Chaux-de-fonds 1989 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 46:11.35 13:32.07
131 3040 DE LUCA Mirco Courtételle 1983 H COURTÉTELLE V1H 46:13.58 13:34.30
132 83 COSTE Damien Le Locle 1975 H CCE2L V2H 46:14.54 13:35.26
133 106 EIGENMANN Stéphan Les Ponts-de-martel 1996 H LES PONTS-DE-MARTEL EH 46:17.07 13:37.79
134 84 COURBAT Martial Alle 1972 H FSG ALLE V3H 46:17.54 13:38.26
135 3079 ISLER Corine LA CIBOURG 1966 D LA CIBOURG D4 46:20.92 13:41.64
136 64 CHALLANDES Stanislas Cernier 1997 H CERNIER EH 46:32.07 13:52.79
137 131 GAGG Nadia St-aubin-sauges 1969 D ST-AUBIN-SAUGES D4 46:33.01 13:53.73
138 312 SCHAER Sebastien Le Noirmont 1983 H GSFM V1H 46:36.36 13:57.08
139 39 BOSSI Graziano Malleray 1979 H MALLERAY V2H 46:38.00 13:58.72
140 250 NEUKOMM Jeremy La Chaux-de-fonds 1990 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 46:39.32 14:00.04
141 371 GARCIA Mavi Les Breuleux 1980 D GSFM D3 46:43.35 14:04.07
142 415 WILLEMIN Hervé Le Crêt-du-locle 1974 H SC LES BREULEUX V2H 46:44.47 14:05.19
143 3037 BONATI Jean-Pierre Boncourt 1960 H BONCOURT V4H 46:48.25 14:08.97
144 407 GIGON Gervais SAIGNELEGIER 1976 H SC SAIGNELEGER V2H 46:55.49 14:16.21
145 3074 MAMIE Bastien LA NEUVEVILLE 1989 H LA NEUVEVILLE V1H 46:57.53 14:18.25
146 3071 WEBER Eric COURTELARY 1979 H COURTELARY V2H 47:07.32 14:28.04
147 277 PITTET Stéphane Couvet 1968 H COUVET V3H 47:09.32 14:30.04
148 298 RÖTHLISBERGER Christian Saignelégier 1981 H DE BORTOLI WATCHES V2H 47:10.51 14:31.23
149 221 MAITRE Charline Glovelier 1994 D GLOVELIER D1 47:11.45 14:32.17
150 313 SCHAFFNER Colin Glovelier 1992 H GLOVELIER V1H 47:11.75 14:32.47
151 418 MOULLET Yoann COURRENDLIN 1993 H COURRENDLIN EH 47:12.64 14:33.36
152 328 THEUBET Simon Bassecourt 1993 H BASSECOURT EH 47:17.14 14:37.86
153 197 JOST Xavier Renan 1997 H ERGUELSTREETWORKOUT EH 47:17.17 14:37.89
154 275 PETERMANN Raphael Les Breuleux 1984 H LES BREULEUX V1H 47:18.39 14:39.11
155 303 RYSER Robin Tramelan 2005 H TRAMELAN JH 47:28.35 14:49.07
156 130 GAFNER Samuel Delémont 1989 H DELÉMONT V1H 47:28.65 14:49.37
157 322 SIRNA Gary Villeret 1996 H VILLERET EH 47:29.14 14:49.86
158 53 CAMILLI Alessandro Neuchatel 1980 H BULGARI V2H 47:30.53 14:51.25
159 248 MÜLLER Véronique Porrentruy 1978 D PORRENTRUY D3 47:40.14 15:00.86
160 86 CUENAT Guillaume Neuchâtel 1989 H NEUCHÂTEL V1H 47:48.83 15:09.55
161 3047 BARRAS Manon LES PONTS-DE-MARTEL 2004 D LES PONTS-DE-MARTEL JD 47:50.85 15:11.57
162 168 HÄNNI Christian La Chaux-de-fonds 1967 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V3H 47:52.63 15:13.35
163 3110 BAERFUSS Syvain LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1996 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS EH 48:03.25 15:23.97
164 398 GUERNE Sacha LAJOUX JU 1979 H EMLASASA V2H 48:03.46 15:24.18
165 87 CUENAT Raymond La Chaux-de-fonds 1961 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V4H 48:06.29 15:27.01
166 25 BECHTEL Loane Cormoret 1999 H CORMORET EH 48:09.20 15:29.92
167 3075 JEANNERAT Maxime FONTENAIS 1993 H FONTENAIS EH 48:15.04 15:35.76
168 377 PIQUEREZ Alain BIENNE 1989 H RACING CLUB JURASSIEN V1H 48:15.39 15:36.11
169 96 DOMON Eric Glovelier 1967 H GSTABEILLON V3H 48:18.04 15:38.76
170 119 FRERE Alexandre Montancy 1989 H GSFM - BULGARI V1H 48:21.97 15:42.69
171 315 SCHNEIDER David Bassecourt 1981 H BASSECOURT V2H 48:29.38 15:50.10
172 382 CHAPATTE Fabien Vilars 2001 H LES GENEVEYS-SUR-COFFRANE EH 48:31.33 15:52.05
173 184 IVONE Luca Le Noirmont 1976 H GSFM V2H 48:31.89 15:52.61
174 77 CHOPARD Mael Saignelégier 2000 H GSFM EH 48:32.15 15:52.87
175 247 MÜHLETHALER Loïc Le Noirmont 2000 H LE NOIRMONT EH 48:37.54 15:58.26
176 3080 ISLER Cindy LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1990 D LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS D2 48:43.63 16:04.35
177 3035 JEANBOURQUIN Fabien ST-BRAIS 1960 H ST-BRAIS V4H 48:47.48 16:08.20
178 331 THONON Julien Le Noirmont 1982 H LE NOIRMONT V2H 48:47.66 16:08.38
179 201 KNEUSS Dimitri La Chaux-de-fonds 1987 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 49:00.55 16:21.27
180 17 BARUSELLI Joëlle Boudevilliers 1987 D BOUDEVILLIERS D2 49:07.51 16:28.23
181 3065 CALAME Samuel SAIGNELEGIER 1983 H SC SAIGNELEGIER V1H 49:08.31 16:29.03
182 3094 ROUTIER Thomas CRISSIER 1998 H CRISSIER EH 49:10.63 16:31.35
183 54 CARNAZZI Léa Le Noirmont 1992 D GSFM D2 49:11.64 16:32.36
184 6 ARANCIBIA Justo La Chaux De Fonds 1956 H LA CHAUX DE FONDS V4H 49:12.65 16:33.37
185 4 ANDRIE Vincent Le Noirmont 1987 H LE NOIRMONT V1H 49:16.14 16:36.86
186 68 CHARMILLOT Patrick Vicques 1969 H VICQUES V3H 49:18.41 16:39.13
187 107 EISEN René Glovelier 1959 H GLOVELIER V4H 49:27.81 16:48.53
188 399 HUMAIR Philippe Les Genevez 1972 H LES GENEVEZ V3H 49:30.01 16:50.73
189 416 CATTIN Maryline LE NOIRMONT 1989 D LE NOIRMONT D2 49:42.62 17:03.34
190 375 SCHRANZ Daniel COURT 1981 H GSMB V2H 49:44.24 17:04.96
191 65 CHAPATTE Frédéric La Chaux De Fonds 1972 H LA CHAUX DE FONDS V3H 49:51.95 17:12.67
192 41 BOURQUARD Larisa Bassecourt 1983 D BASSECOURT D2 49:59.69 17:20.41
193 109 ERARD Lucas La Chaux-de-fonds 1990 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 50:00.22 17:20.94
194 266 PAUPE Eric St-ursanne 1966 H MONT-TERRIBLE V3H 50:00.90 17:21.62
195 245 MOUREAUX Melanie Burnevillers 1985 D BURNEVILLERS D2 50:02.57 17:23.29
196 172 HORISBERGER Florence Fontaines Ne 1987 D FONTAINES NE D2 50:03.25 17:23.97
197 10 AUBRY Eric Saignelégier 1968 H S-C SAIGNELÉGIER V3H 50:06.48 17:27.20
198 290 RODRIGUEZ Domingo La Chaux De Fonds 1968 H LA CHAUX DE FONDS V3H 50:08.97 17:29.69
199 326 TAILLARD Rémi Villers-le-lac 1994 H VILLERS-LE-LAC EH 50:16.98 17:37.70
200 187 JEANBOURQUIN Quentin Saignelégier 2002 H FSG SAIGNELÉGIER EH 50:22.16 17:42.88
201 150 GLAUSER Stéphane La Chaux-de-fonds 1974 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V2H 50:25.66 17:46.38
202 3066 GRIMM Bastien ST-BRAIS 1975 H ST-BRAIS V2H 50:25.91 17:46.63
203 308 SAUNIER Thomas Chevenez 1991 H CAPHUNT V1H 50:27.41 17:48.13
204 283 RACINE Martine La Chaux-de-fonds 1971 D LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS D4 50:32.50 17:53.22
205 11 AUBRY Adrien La Chaux-de-fonds 1968 H SKI CLUB SAIGNELÉGIER V3H 50:33.25 17:53.97
206 154 GOGNIAT Dominique Les Genevez Ju 1952 H OXY.GENE. V4H 50:36.98 17:57.70
207 220 MAÎTRE Sydney Vicques 1998 D _ D1 50:39.04 17:59.76
208 12 BAILLY Segolene Courtételle 1992 D COURTÉTELLE D2 50:40.80 18:01.52
209 94 DOBLER Jean-Robert Vicques 1956 H GSTABEILLON V4H 50:42.06 18:02.78
210 3067 FRELECHOX David Delémont 1982 H DELÉMONT V2H 50:43.05 18:03.77
211 253 OEUVRAY Claude Montavon 1972 H GSFM V3H 50:48.60 18:09.32
212 269 PENG Renato Moutier 1959 H SKI-CLUB ESCHERT V4H 50:55.28 18:16.00
213 404 MARTHALER Catherine La Chaux-de-fonds 1966 D CROSS CLUB D4 50:56.36 18:17.08
214 317 SCHUPBACH Rosalie Alle 1989 D ALLE D2 50:58.21 18:18.93
215 215 LEHMANN Christian Moutier 1962 H MOUTIER V4H 50:58.44 18:19.16
216 340 VOIROL Alain Cormondrèche 1991 H CSVT V1H 51:06.34 18:27.06
217 403 SCHMID Romain LE BEMONT JU 1994 H LE BEMONT EH 51:06.91 18:27.63
218 99 DUBOIS Wara Le Locle 1980 D LE LOCLE D3 51:09.91 18:30.63
219 393 SANNA Luca Les Ponts De Martel 1979 H STYL.CLIMBING V2H 51:13.89 18:34.61
220 2 ALBENIZ Philibert Châtillon 1987 H CHÂTILLON V1H 51:14.19 18:34.91
221 288 RIME Guillaume Tavannes 1983 H ITELIUM CYCLING TEAM V1H 51:22.33 18:43.05
222 3069 GERBER Manu LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1975 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V2H 51:26.43 18:47.15
223 24 BAUME Yann Les Breuleux 1980 H GSFM V2H 51:35.36 18:56.08
224 374 EGGENSCHWIFER Loïc LE BEMONT JU 1989 H CERDISEM V1H 51:46.19 19:06.91
225 133 GAIGNAT Sylvain Porrentruy 1984 H PORRENTRUY V1H 51:47.71 19:08.43
226 63 CHAIGNAT Jade Montfaucon 1993 D US MONTFAUCON D1 51:48.76 19:09.48
227 232 MEYER Marion Les Bois 1981 D GSFM D3 51:52.26 19:12.98
228 333 UELLIGGER Gabriel Couvet 1972 H SWISS BANDY V3H 51:53.92 19:14.64
229 26 BEURET Célien Saignelégier 1979 H SAIGNELÉGIER V2H 51:54.13 19:14.85
230 50 BUCHWALDER Thyde Delémont 1982 H DELÉMONT V2H 52:03.93 19:24.65
231 206 KUNZLI Serge La Chaux-de-fonds 1971 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V3H 52:04.82 19:25.54
232 67 CHAPPATTE Baptiste Les Breuleux 1987 H GROUPE SPORTIF FRANCHES-MONTAGNES V1H 52:06.13 19:26.85
233 123 FROIDEVAUX Kylian Le Bémont 2008 H FSG SAIGNELÉGIER JH 52:08.22 19:28.94
234 42 BOURQUENEZ Sarah Bassecourt 1989 D BASSECOURT D2 52:11.97 19:32.69
235 287 RIEBLI Barbara Le Fuet 1967 D FSC (FÉDÉRATION SUISSE DE CANICROSS) D4 52:14.48 19:35.20
236 423 WALTI Sophie ANCO 1997 D ANCO D1 52:21.72 19:42.44
237 177 HUGI Leslie Saignelégier 1997 D MERCREDIVERTISSEMENT D1 52:28.05 19:48.77
238 13 BANGERTER Nicolas Saignelégier 1988 H LES MIELLEUX V1H 52:28.10 19:48.82
239 167 HAMRANI Anaïs La Chaux-de-fonds 1990 D CROSS CLUB D2 52:36.95 19:57.67
240 302 RYSER Cyril Tramelan 1974 H TRAMELAN V2H 52:38.85 19:59.57
241 40 BOURDON Maude Orvin 1991 D ORVIN D2 52:41.19 20:01.91
242 379 IGLESIAS Jose-Luis LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1985 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 52:45.13 20:05.85
243 380 BONI Leticia LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1985 D LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS D2 52:45.46 20:06.18
244 164 HABEGGER Joanne Tramelan 1986 D TRAMELAN D2 52:46.09 20:06.81
245 3096 CHETELAT-PENTO Mand VICQUES 1972 D VICQUES D4 52:47.78 20:08.50
246 3088 ROEMER Anorine LE LANDERON 2000 D LE LANDERON D1 53:03.51 20:24.23
247 390 ROEMER Emilie LES HAUTS-GENEVEYS 1996 D LES HAUTS-GENEVEYS D1 53:04.70 20:25.42
248 292 ROSSÉ Christophe Courrendlin 1982 H SC VELLERAT V2H 53:07.44 20:28.16
249 179 HULMANN Maude Glovelier 1996 D GLOVELIER D1 53:09.46 20:30.18
250 166 HADORN Nicole Chézard-saint-martin 1962 D CHÉZARD-SAINT-MARTIN D4 53:21.51 20:42.23
251 264 PARRAT Serge Saignelégier 1969 H CCMJ V3H 53:22.61 20:43.33
252 359 SCHNEITER Sylvie NEUCHATEL 1965 D NEUCHATEL D4 53:23.03 20:43.75
253 159 GUICHON Valentin Maîche 1993 H MAÎCHE EH 53:25.16 20:45.88
254 70 CHATELAIN Marie-Claude Tramelan 1954 D SC SAIGNELÉGIER D4 53:29.59 20:50.31
255 217 LHOTE Laurent Chaffois 1981 H MAP GÉOMATIQUE SA V2H 53:37.94 20:58.66
256 3099 CALAME Mael LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1990 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 53:41.10 21:01.82
257 258 PALMA Sandro La Chaux-de-fonds 1990 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 53:47.06 21:07.78
258 400 HUMAIR Laura LES GENEVEZ 2005 D LES GENEVEZ JD 53:51.28 21:12.00
259 139 GERBER Sébastien Alle 1972 H FSG ALLE V3H 53:52.52 21:13.24
260 3114 SALGAT Gael Cornol 1982 H CORNOL V2H 53:53.36 21:14.08
261 134 GAILLARD Christine Neuchâtel 1959 D NEUCHÂTEL D4 53:54.13 21:14.85
262 3078 ACKERMANN Meinrad Lajoux 1956 H LAJOUX V4H 53:54.25 21:14.97
263 18 BASSIN Michael Pontenet 1981 H PONTENET V2H 53:54.60 21:15.32
264 372 REBETEZ Camille DELEMONT 1977 H DELEMONT V2H 53:56.34 21:17.06
265 57 CATTIN Christophe Les Emibois 1991 H LES EMIBOIS V1H 54:00.11 21:20.83
266 49 BRUNOD Jean-Loup Les Reussilles 1981 H LES REUSSILLES V2H 54:02.95 21:23.67
267 20 BAUME Joël Les Breuleux 1997 H LES BREULEUX EH 54:07.63 21:28.35
268 125 FROIDEVAUX Lise Saignelégier 1984 D GSFM D2 54:11.08 21:31.80
269 289 RISSE Michel Saignelegier 1956 H CCMJ V4H 54:12.39 21:33.11
270 78 CHOPARD Patrick Saignelégier 1973 H GSFM V2H 54:16.17 21:36.89
271 122 FRIDEZ Anthony Saulcy 1988 H CERTISEM V1H 54:16.68 21:37.40
272 35 BOILLAT Armand Les Breuleux 1978 H GSFM / VCFM V2H 54:18.37 21:39.09
273 276 PITTET Émilie Couvet 2006 D CROSS CLUB LES FÉES VAL-DE-TRAVERS JD 54:20.13 21:40.85
274 251 NOBEL Monika La Chaux-de-fonds 1964 D CROSSCLUBCHAUX-DE-FONDS D4 54:25.23 21:45.95
275 153 GODINAT André La Chaux-de-fonds 1960 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V4H 54:36.34 21:57.06
276 424 MATHEZ Sebastien LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1972 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V3H 54:37.96 21:58.68
277 51 BURCKEL François Villers-le-lac 1989 H COHU V1H 54:42.84 22:03.56
278 190 JEANNERET Christophe Neuchâtel 1975 H LONGINES V2H 54:44.85 22:05.57
279 155 GOSTELI Emilie La Ferrière 2000 D GSFM D1 54:46.49 22:07.21
280 114 FAIVET Pascal Les Breuleux 1981 H FCFM V2H 54:48.63 22:09.35
281 175 HOULMANN Yanick Les Breuleux 1982 H FCFM V2H 54:49.85 22:10.57
282 38 BOILLAT-PAUPE Huguette Le Noirmont 1967 D GSFM D4 54:51.72 22:12.44
283 3089 DOMON Luca BASSECOURT 1996 H LUCA15896@HOTMAIL.COM EH 54:54.09 22:14.81
284 3111 HOULMANN Marie LAJOUX JU 1995 D LAJOUX JU D1 54:59.10 22:19.82
285 199 KAMBER Fabrice Vicques 1982 H VICQUES V2H 54:59.35 22:20.07
286 3081 DONZE Pauline BASSECOURT 1993 D BASSECOURT D1 55:03.20 22:23.92
287 3073 MAMIE Richard LA NEUVEVILLE 1960 H FSG LA NEUVEVILLE V4H 55:03.84 22:24.56
288 321 SIMONIN Melina Tramelan 1999 D TRAMELAN D1 55:09.35 22:30.07
289 195 JORAY Gabriel Saignelégier 1962 H FSG SAIGNELÉGIER V4H 55:10.26 22:30.98
290 92 DELOBEL Olivier Courtelary 1972 H COURTE V3H 55:14.45 22:35.17
291 421 REBETEZ Vincent Les Genevez 1972 H LES GENEVEZ V3H 55:16.66 22:37.38
292 3027 ROHRBACH Marion Develier 1996 D DEVELIER D1 55:17.97 22:38.69
293 194 JOLY Muriel Les Pommerats 1998 D GSFM D1 55:19.52 22:40.24
294 210 LANG-LIMA Lucevalda Grenchen 1971 D LAUFTREFF BÜREN AN DER AARE D4 55:20.24 22:40.96
295 3105 JENNY Frederic VAUMARCUS 1971 H VAUMARCUS V3H 55:22.63 22:43.35
296 297 ROTH Valentino St-imier 1999 H ST-IMIER EH 55:32.48 22:53.20
297 31 BEURET Séverine Chaux-de-fonds 1992 D CHAUX-DE-FONDS D2 55:34.64 22:55.36
298 252 NUSSBAUMER François Moutier 1972 H FSG ALLE V3H 55:34.77 22:55.49
299 3087 PARRAT Laurine SAIGNELEGIER 2004 D CAFM JD 55:40.80 23:01.52
300 397 BOSSERDET Sandrine MIECOURT 1990 D MIECOURT D2 55:41.46 23:02.18
301 218 LOVIS Magali Soyhières 1988 D SOYHIÈRES D2 55:44.52 23:05.24
302 356 ETTER Georges-Alain LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1955 H CROSS CLUB LA CHAUX DE FDS V4H 55:44.74 23:05.46
303 3113 VUILLEUMIER Alison MALLERAY-BEVILARD 1995 D MALLERAY-BEVILARD D1 56:00.30 23:21.02
304 129 GAFNER Debora Corcelles Be 1995 D CORCELLES BE D1 56:18.88 23:39.60
305 352 ZÜRCHER Maik Tramelan 1996 H TRAMELAN EH 56:18.88 23:39.60
306 336 VARÉ Sandra Porrentruy 1970 D PORRENTRUY D4 56:25.89 23:46.61
307 165 HADORN Melissa Les Bois 1993 D LES BOIS D1 56:26.13 23:46.85
308 395 THEURILLAT Jennifer LES BREULEUX 1994 D LES BREULEUX D1 56:41.17 24:01.89
309 3034 GROSS Sandrine LES BREULEUX 1981 D LES BREULEUX D3 56:41.22 24:01.94
310 428 PODHAJSKY Tomas SAIGNELEGIER 1976 H SAIGNELEGIER V2H 56:45.46 24:06.18
311 284 REBETEZ Daniel Courgenay 1956 H COURGENAY V4H 56:53.88 24:14.60
312 170 HIRTZLIN Pauline Saulcy 1987 D L&S SPORT SAULCY D2 56:59.90 24:20.62
313 301 RUFFIEUX Isaline Courroux 1989 D COURROUX D2 57:08.85 24:29.57
314 66 CHAPATTE Yann Les Bois 1977 H FSG LES BOIS V2H 57:17.41 24:38.13
315 14 BAPTISTA Fatima St-aubin-sauges 1962 D CCMJ D4 57:26.01 24:46.73
316 3103 DELETROZ Muriel TAVANNES 1981 D TAVANNES D3 57:27.09 24:47.81
317 82 CORNUT Marco Cortébert 1966 H CORTÉBERT V3H 57:37.59 24:58.31
318 263 PARRAT Nadia Muriaux 1981 D SC SAIGNELEGIER D3 57:38.41 24:59.13
319 3104 PARRAT Yves MURIAUX 1977 H MURIAUX V2H 57:38.78 24:59.50
320 256 ORY Fabienne Develier 1970 D DEVELIER D4 57:52.82 25:13.54
321 343 VON WYSS Bastien La Chaux-de-fonds 1976 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V2H 57:56.50 25:17.22
322 368 OBERLI Amélie SOUBEY 1996 D SOUBEY D1 58:00.79 25:21.51
323 98 DROZ Juliane Chaux-de-fonds 1982 D CHAUX-DE-FONDS D3 58:05.67 25:26.39
324 189 JEANBOURQUIN Paula Le Noirmont 1982 D GSFM D3 58:12.39 25:33.11
325 80 COMMENT Eric Alle 1967 H ALLE V3H 58:17.97 25:38.69
326 104 EGGENSCHWILER Jean-Luc Vicques 1957 H G.S.TABEILLON V4H 58:19.40 25:40.12
327 387 MEROZ Laurent SAIGNELEGIER 1990 H RUGOZIFLARD V1H 58:23.50 25:44.22
328 273 PERUCCHINI Cynthia La Ferrière 1992 D MERCREDIVERTISSEMENT D2 58:30.16 25:50.88
329 335 VANNONI Celine La Chaux-de-fonds 1985 D LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS D2 58:30.25 25:50.97
330 381 CHAPATTE Jean-Claude Vilars 1970 H VILARS V3H 58:43.92 26:04.64
331 299 ROUECHE Laurence La Chaux-de-fonds 1971 D CROSS-CLUB LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS D4 58:49.06 26:09.78
332 238 MICHEL Patrick La Chaux-de-fonds 1983 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 58:50.32 26:11.04
333 348 VUILLEUMIER Jean-Pierre Tramelan 1951 H SKI-CLUB TRAMELAN V4H 58:57.51 26:18.23
334 410 FAHRNI Eve-Marie LE NOIRMONT 1987 D LE NOIRMONT D2 59:00.23 26:20.95
335 3091 GIRARD Line COURTETELLE 1995 D COURTETELLE D1 59:02.93 26:23.65
336 3092 SCHAFFNER Gautier COURTETELLE 1995 H COURTETELLE EH 59:02.97 26:23.69
337 108 EMERY Charlotte Les Bois 1994 D MERCREDIVERTISSEMENT D1 59:05.20 26:25.92
338 3084 DIANCHENKO Kateryna SAIGNELEGIER 1986 D SAIGNELEGIER D2 59:41.32 27:02.04
339 229 MENDOZA Olivier Le Locle 1973 H LE LOCLE V2H 59:42.72 27:03.44
340 112 ESCRIBANO Juan Courrendlin 1973 H COURRENDLIN V2H 59:45.70 27:06.42
341 3072 MAMIE Sabine LA NEUVEVILLE 1962 D FSG LA NEUVEVILLE D4 59:53.46 27:14.18
342 419 REBETEZ Anne LES GENEVEZ 1979 D LES GENEVEZ D3 01:00:01.36 27:22.08
343 163 GUNTI Lukas Bienne 1992 H BIENNE V1H 01:00:07.71 27:28.43
344 75 CHEVILLAT Denis Montfaucon 1958 H MONTFAUCON V4H 01:00:13.24 27:33.96
345 3077 MOUTTET Nicolas CORBAN 1983 H CORBAN V1H 01:00:28.66 27:49.38
346 132 GAGNEBIN Pascal Tramelan 1961 H TRAMELAN V4H 01:00:37.80 27:58.52
347 278 PRETAT Jacques Les Breuleux 1957 H CAFM V4H 01:00:39.63 28:00.35
348 124 FROIDEVAUX Michaël Le Bémont 2003 H FSG SAIGNELÉGIER JH 01:00:41.48 28:02.20
349 401 SPYCHER Simea TAVANNES 1995 D TAVANNES D1 01:00:53.90 28:14.62
350 100 DUBOIS Laurie Le Noirmont 1993 D MERCREDIVERTISSEMENT D1 01:00:53.97 28:14.69
351 386 LAMBERT Maximilien SAIGNELEGIER 1991 H RUGOZIFLARD V1H 01:00:59.15 28:19.87
352 300 ROUSSET Sarah Trevillers 1980 D TREVILLERS D3 01:01:04.15 28:24.87
353 363 SARRET Thierry Develier 1966 H DEVELIER V3H 01:01:05.70 28:26.42
354 286 RICHOZ Philippe Marin 1957 H MARIN V4H 01:01:07.92 28:28.64
355 148 GIRARDIN Corinne Alle 1973 D FÉMINA ALLE D3 01:01:14.86 28:35.58
356 185 JAQUET André La Chaux-de-fonds 1963 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V3H 01:01:25.08 28:45.80
357 394 PORTMANN Florine Glovelier 1989 D FSG D2 01:01:27.40 28:48.12
358 182 HÜRLIMANN Gladys Courgenay 1976 D COURGENAY D3 01:01:35.48 28:56.20
359 316 SCHNIDER Markus Saignelégier 1961 H HC FM III V4H 01:01:36.56 28:57.28
360 21 BAUME Celia Les Breuleux 1991 D LES BREULEUX D2 01:01:46.76 29:07.48
361 191 JOBIN Fanny Les Bois 1983 D LES BOIS D2 01:01:46.90 29:07.62
362 23 BAUME Ophélie Le Bémont Ju 1997 D LE BÉMONT JU D1 01:01:47.51 29:08.23
363 45 BRETON Marine Alle 1996 D ALLE D1 01:01:49.01 29:09.73
364 353 ZWAHLEN Daniel Charmauvillers 1970 H CHARMAUVILLERS V3H 01:01:51.58 29:12.30
365 7 ARGILLI Natacha La Chaux-de-fonds 1965 D CCC D4 01:02:00.33 29:21.05
366 74 CHEVÈNEMENT Janique Lachaux De Fonds 1970 D CROSS CLUB CHXFDS D4 01:02:01.87 29:22.59
367 89 DAELLENBACH Marjorie La Chaux-de-fonds 1965 D CROSSCLUB D4 01:02:03.37 29:24.09
368 329 THEURILLAT Pierre-Henri Les Breuleux 1956 H LES BREULEUX V4H 01:02:12.31 29:33.03
369 3100 TORCHIA Gioacchino COURTETELLE 1977 H COURTETELLE V2H 01:02:23.74 29:44.46
370 205 KUBLER Gérard La Chaux-de-fonds 1961 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V4H 01:02:30.07 29:50.79
371 413 CURCIONE Nicole Alle 1968 D FSGALLE D4 01:02:50.18 30:10.90
372 227 MASSON Nolwenn Le Noirmont 2004 D GSFM JD 01:02:56.16 30:16.88
373 102 DUCHANOY Aurelien Damprichard 1988 H DAMPRICHARD V1H 01:03:06.16 30:26.88
374 32 BEURET Sonia Le Bemont 1960 D TC SAIGNELEGIER D4 01:03:07.71 30:28.43
375 186 JEANBOURQUIN Léa Courtételle 1995 D COURTÉTELLE D1 01:03:11.13 30:31.85
376 47 BROSSARD Audrey Les Breuleux 1995 D LES BREULEUX D1 01:03:11.16 30:31.88
377 270 PÉQUIGNOT Angéline Bienne 1994 D BIENNE D1 01:03:11.91 30:32.63
378 178 HUGUENIN Laurent La Chaux-de-fonds 1969 H CROSS CLUB LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V3H 01:03:15.16 30:35.88
379 268 PELLETIER Yves La Chaux-de-fonds 1968 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V3H 01:03:17.27 30:37.99
380 81 COMMENT Valérie Alle 1968 D GROUPE COURSE ALLE D4 01:03:17.32 30:38.04
381 3057 BUHLER Rolt CORTEBERT 1966 H CORTEBERT V3H 01:03:19.88 30:40.60
382 344 VOYAME Iris Bassecourt 1969 D BASSECOURT D4 01:03:26.79 30:47.51
383 242 MORILLO Florence Courgenay 1982 D COURGENAY D3 01:03:29.65 30:50.37
384 257 OSWALD Damien Corban 1987 H CORBAN V1H 01:03:32.18 30:52.90
385 311 SCHAER Kathia Loveresse 1978 D LOVERESSE D3 01:03:37.83 30:58.55
386 88 DA SILVA Alexandra Boudevilliers 1981 D DJOUM-DJOUM D3 01:03:43.74 31:04.46
387 376 CHAPATTE Roger LA FERRIERE 1954 H LA FERRIERE V4H 01:03:48.42 31:09.14
388 37 BOILLAT Myriam Les Breuleux 1976 D LES BREULEUX D3 01:03:56.27 31:16.99
389 117 FATTON Nicole Fontaines 1962 D RUNNING UNLIMITED NEUCHÂTEL D4 01:03:57.92 31:18.64
390 140 GERBER Anne-Catherine Mont-tramelan 1973 D MONT-TRAMELAN D3 01:03:59.04 31:19.76
391 46 BROQUET Joanne Bassecourt 1982 D BASSECOURT D3 01:04:01.08 31:21.80
392 3108 LAPAIRE Julie COURGENAY 1990 D COURGENAY D2 01:04:01.29 31:22.01
393 3106 GIAMMARINO Caroline FONTENAIS 1979 D FONTENAIS D3 01:04:01.36 31:22.08
394 314 SCHLÜCHTER Christel Les Bois 1977 D GSFM D3 01:04:08.91 31:29.63
395 3086 ORIET Julien SONVILIER 1973 H SONVILIER V2H 01:04:25.01 31:45.73
396 3109 GIGON BERDAT Sarah PORRENTRUY 1967 D PORRENTRUY D4 01:04:30.21 31:50.93
397 3085 BOILLAT Sylvine SAIGNELEGIER 1987 D SAIGNELEGIER D2 01:04:49.97 32:10.69
398 27 BEURET Isabelle Le Locle 1990 D LE LOCLE D2 01:05:13.24 32:33.96
399 116 FARINE Céline Courgenay 1977 D COURGENAY D3 01:05:39.87 33:00.59
400 121 FRESARD Samira Les Enfers 1982 D CCMJ D3 01:05:56.63 33:17.35
401 52 BURKHALTER Chantal Malleray 1982 D MALLERAY D3 01:05:56.84 33:17.56
402 213 LANZ Paul Le Locle 1958 H LE LOCLE V4H 01:06:03.99 33:24.71
403 226 MARULLAZ Fabrice Colombier 1964 H MAP GÉOMATIQUE SA V3H 01:06:50.20 34:10.92
404 274 PETERMANN Jacqueline La Chaux-de-fonds 1947 D LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS D4 01:07:54.71 35:15.43
405 9 AUBERT Stéphanie La Chaux-de-fonds 1996 D LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS D1 01:08:41.61 36:02.33
406 145 GERBER Réjane Tramelan 1980 D TRAMELAN D3 01:10:02.32 37:23.04
407 3009 CHRISTEN Charlotte LOVRESSE 1990 D LONGINES D2 01:10:17.67 37:38.39
408 319 SEILER Laurence Champoz 1973 D CHAMPOZ D3 01:11:03.05 38:23.77
409 3090 RIAT Magali DELEMONT 1982 D DELEMONT D3 01:12:26.11 39:46.83
410 414 GLARDON Michel Tavannes 1947 H GSMB V4H 01:13:44.91 41:05.63
411 152 GODAT Nadège Malleray 1977 D MALLERAY D3 01:13:47.82 41:08.54
412 8 ARNET Jacques Chaux-de-fonds 1958 H CHAUX-DE-FONDS V4H 01:15:23.61 42:44.33
413 16 BARFUSS Denis La Chaux-de-fonds 1960 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V4H 01:16:01.97 43:22.69
414 417 RAZAFINTSEHENO Rivo LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1976 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V2H 01:20:08.92 47:29.64
415 3070 SCHAUB Rolland LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1956 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V4H 01:28:57.95 56:18.67
416 355 GIRARDIN Fredy Epalinges 1945 H EPALINGES V4H 01:29:58.70 57:19.42
417 244 MOSSET Gabrielle Vicques 1985 D GOBATECH D2 01:36:23.00 01:03:43.72
418 349 WAHLI Maria-Doina Renan Be 1997 D RENAN BE D1 01:37:43.00 01:05:03.72

4 Foulées2022

V1H Vétérans 1 Homme 1983 - 1992

pos Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club cat. Temps Ecart
1 181 HUNT Jeremy Fontenais 1992 H CLUB TEAM HOKA SUISSE V1H 32:39.28 00:00.00
2 110 ERARD Maël Neuchâtel 1992 H NEUCHÂTEL V1H 34:19.90 01:40.62
3 347 VUILLEMIN Maxence Maiche 1992 H PAYS MAICHE TRAIL V1H 35:29.60 02:50.32
4 200 KLAY Andy Mettembert 1991 H TEAM LP SPORTS / ALOUETTES V1H 35:57.49 03:18.21
5 392 RUMPF Tim St-aubin-sauges 1991 H INTENSITYWORKOUT.CH V1H 36:21.94 03:42.66
6 357 ENGEL Clyde NEUCHATEL 1992 H SKI-CLUB LA SAGNE V1H 37:17.68 04:38.40
7 138 GENNÉ Louis St-blaise 1991 H ST-BLAISE V1H 37:29.16 04:49.88
8 402 MARTINEZ ABREU Jordano LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1988 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 37:46.15 05:06.87
9 339 VEYA Luc La Chaux-de-fonds 1986 H CROSSFIT BLACKBEE V1H 38:35.23 05:55.95
10 388 ISLER Valentin LA CIBOURG 1989 H LA CIBOURG V1H 38:58.39 06:19.11
11 334 VADOT Nicolas Alle 1991 H GSFM V1H 39:15.83 06:36.55
12 3083 GERBER Patrick La Chaux De Fonds 1988 H LA CHAUX DE FONDS V1H 39:30.01 06:50.73
13 338 VEYA Florent Le Bémont 1989 H LAFORGEOVELO.CH V1H 39:42.73 07:03.45
14 373 GENILLOUD Jean-Ludovic LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1991 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 39:44.15 07:04.87
15 209 LAIGNEL Alexandre Tramelan 1990 H GSFM V1H 39:59.59 07:20.31
16 22 BAUME Marc Les Breuleux 1988 H LES BREULEUX V1H 41:10.58 08:31.30
17 408 BORRUAT Gilles fregiécourt 1992 H FREGIÉCOURT V1H 41:15.43 08:36.15
18 3064 ERARD Romain LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1984 H BIERES DES MINIBULLES V1H 41:16.06 08:36.78
19 369 MEYER Leandre MONTAVON 1992 H MONTAVON V1H 41:20.42 08:41.14
20 59 CATTIN Dylan Alle 1990 H CAP HUNT V1H 42:01.20 09:21.92
21 33 BLOQUE Jonas Bassecourt 1986 H CAP HUNT V1H 42:04.60 09:25.32
22 85 CRIVELLI Manuel La Brévine 1984 H SC LA BRÉVINE V1H 42:14.87 09:35.59
23 158 GUENOT Sébastien Le Noirmont 1983 H LE NOIRMONT V1H 42:27.85 09:48.57
24 157 GRANDJEAN Fabrice La Chaux-de-fonds 1990 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 42:35.49 09:56.21
25 294 ROSSIER Matthieu Neuchâtel 1990 H NEUCHÂTEL V1H 42:36.71 09:57.43
26 36 BOILLAT Grégory Saignelégier 1986 H LAFORGEOVELO V1H 42:49.86 10:10.58
27 19 BAUMANN Arnaud Montfaucon 1986 H MONTFAUCON V1H 43:43.58 11:04.30
28 127 FURNON Nicolas Colombier 1987 H COLOMBIER V1H 43:48.08 11:08.80
29 323 SPINELLI Flavio Tramelan 1985 H WELLNESS CENTER TRAMELAN V1H 43:53.38 11:14.10
30 214 LAPAIRE Mathieu Delémont 1984 H DELÉMONT V1H 44:16.72 11:37.44
31 282 QUOIBION Maxime Les Hauts Geneveys 1989 H CROSS CLUB LA CHAUX DE FONDS V1H 44:30.22 11:50.94
32 91 DE GROOTE Fabien Le Noirmont 1987 H GSFM/BULAGRI V1H 44:40.46 12:01.18
33 115 FALBRIARD Pascal Les Breuleux 1990 H LES BREULEUX V1H 44:42.78 12:03.50
34 161 GUILLAUME-GENTIL Thibaud La Chaux-de-fonds 1983 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 44:59.02 12:19.74
35 262 PAROZ Mike Sonceboz-sombeval 1986 H SONCEBOZ-SOMBEVAL V1H 45:02.92 12:23.64
36 280 QUELOZ Pascal Le Landeron 1992 H LE LANDERON V1H 45:29.28 12:50.00
37 237 MICHEL Jérôme La Chaux De Fonds 1990 H LA CHAUX DE FONDS V1H 45:30.13 12:50.85
38 160 GUIDA Damiano La Chaux-de-fonds 1988 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 45:56.94 13:17.66
39 137 GENET Adrien Maiche 1990 H MAICHE V1H 46:02.03 13:22.75
40 3004 BON Yannick Moutier 1990 H YORC3NTER V1H 46:04.30 13:25.02
41 285 REBETEZ Yannick Montfaucon 1988 H MONTFAUCON V1H 46:10.32 13:31.04
42 318 SCHWYZER Ludovic La Chaux-de-fonds 1989 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 46:11.35 13:32.07
43 3040 DE LUCA Mirco Courtételle 1983 H COURTÉTELLE V1H 46:13.58 13:34.30
44 312 SCHAER Sebastien Le Noirmont 1983 H GSFM V1H 46:36.36 13:57.08
45 250 NEUKOMM Jeremy La Chaux-de-fonds 1990 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 46:39.32 14:00.04
46 3074 MAMIE Bastien LA NEUVEVILLE 1989 H LA NEUVEVILLE V1H 46:57.53 14:18.25
47 313 SCHAFFNER Colin Glovelier 1992 H GLOVELIER V1H 47:11.75 14:32.47
48 275 PETERMANN Raphael Les Breuleux 1984 H LES BREULEUX V1H 47:18.39 14:39.11
49 130 GAFNER Samuel Delémont 1989 H DELÉMONT V1H 47:28.65 14:49.37
50 86 CUENAT Guillaume Neuchâtel 1989 H NEUCHÂTEL V1H 47:48.83 15:09.55
51 377 PIQUEREZ Alain BIENNE 1989 H RACING CLUB JURASSIEN V1H 48:15.39 15:36.11
52 119 FRERE Alexandre Montancy 1989 H GSFM - BULGARI V1H 48:21.97 15:42.69
53 201 KNEUSS Dimitri La Chaux-de-fonds 1987 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 49:00.55 16:21.27
54 3065 CALAME Samuel SAIGNELEGIER 1983 H SC SAIGNELEGIER V1H 49:08.31 16:29.03
55 4 ANDRIE Vincent Le Noirmont 1987 H LE NOIRMONT V1H 49:16.14 16:36.86
56 109 ERARD Lucas La Chaux-de-fonds 1990 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 50:00.22 17:20.94
57 308 SAUNIER Thomas Chevenez 1991 H CAPHUNT V1H 50:27.41 17:48.13
58 340 VOIROL Alain Cormondrèche 1991 H CSVT V1H 51:06.34 18:27.06
59 2 ALBENIZ Philibert Châtillon 1987 H CHÂTILLON V1H 51:14.19 18:34.91
60 288 RIME Guillaume Tavannes 1983 H ITELIUM CYCLING TEAM V1H 51:22.33 18:43.05
61 374 EGGENSCHWIFER Loïc LE BEMONT JU 1989 H CERDISEM V1H 51:46.19 19:06.91
62 133 GAIGNAT Sylvain Porrentruy 1984 H PORRENTRUY V1H 51:47.71 19:08.43
63 67 CHAPPATTE Baptiste Les Breuleux 1987 H GROUPE SPORTIF FRANCHES-MONTAGNES V1H 52:06.13 19:26.85
64 13 BANGERTER Nicolas Saignelégier 1988 H LES MIELLEUX V1H 52:28.10 19:48.82
65 379 IGLESIAS Jose-Luis LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1985 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 52:45.13 20:05.85
66 3099 CALAME Mael LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1990 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 53:41.10 21:01.82
67 258 PALMA Sandro La Chaux-de-fonds 1990 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 53:47.06 21:07.78
68 57 CATTIN Christophe Les Emibois 1991 H LES EMIBOIS V1H 54:00.11 21:20.83
69 122 FRIDEZ Anthony Saulcy 1988 H CERTISEM V1H 54:16.68 21:37.40
70 51 BURCKEL François Villers-le-lac 1989 H COHU V1H 54:42.84 22:03.56
71 387 MEROZ Laurent SAIGNELEGIER 1990 H RUGOZIFLARD V1H 58:23.50 25:44.22
72 238 MICHEL Patrick La Chaux-de-fonds 1983 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V1H 58:50.32 26:11.04
73 163 GUNTI Lukas Bienne 1992 H BIENNE V1H 01:00:07.71 27:28.43
74 3077 MOUTTET Nicolas CORBAN 1983 H CORBAN V1H 01:00:28.66 27:49.38
75 386 LAMBERT Maximilien SAIGNELEGIER 1991 H RUGOZIFLARD V1H 01:00:59.15 28:19.87
76 102 DUCHANOY Aurelien Damprichard 1988 H DAMPRICHARD V1H 01:03:06.16 30:26.88
77 257 OSWALD Damien Corban 1987 H CORBAN V1H 01:03:32.18 30:52.90

4 Foulées2022

V2H Vétérans 2 Homme 1973 - 1982

pos Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club cat. Temps Ecart
1 310 SCHAEDLER Demian St-imier 1980 H SCHAEDLER PEINTURE V2H 34:20.81 00:00.00
2 29 BEURET Philippe Saignelégier 1976 H S.C. SAIGNELÉGIER V2H 35:17.27 00:56.46
3 188 JEANBOURQUIN Patrick Le Noirmont 1979 H GSFM V2H 36:03.43 01:42.62
4 192 JODRY Steve Saignelégier 1975 H CCMJ V2H 36:29.96 02:09.15
5 72 CHENAL Raphaël St-brais 1974 H GS TABEILLON V2H 38:47.58 04:26.77
6 162 GUILLEMIN Fabrice Frambouhans 1980 H SKI CLUB DAMPRICHARD V2H 39:41.70 05:20.89
7 60 CAVALIER Lionel Sutz 1976 H SC SAIGNELÉGIER V2H 39:47.12 05:26.31
8 151 GOBAT Patrick Vicques 1982 H GOBATECH V2H 40:05.85 05:45.04
9 135 GATTONI Stéphane Les Bois 1976 H LES BOIS V2H 40:28.70 06:07.89
10 196 JORIOT Nicolas Saignelegier 1982 H SAIGNELEGIER V2H 41:44.66 07:23.85
11 281 QUELOZ Stéphane Le Noirmont 1977 H GSFM V2H 42:41.45 08:20.64
12 230 MERILLAT Christophe Bienne 1976 H LES ASSOIFFÉS V2H 43:03.24 08:42.43
13 3082 JUNKER Christophe NEUCHATEL 1976 H GSFM V2H 43:23.80 09:02.99
14 90 DAERENDINGER Laurent Corcelles-concise 1979 H CORCELLES-CONCISE V2H 43:36.38 09:15.57
15 231 MÉRILLAT Jean-Mi Tavannes 1979 H TAVANNES V2H 43:51.66 09:30.85
16 149 GIRARDIN Yves Les Bois 1975 H LES BOIS V2H 44:01.23 09:40.42
17 384 SPINGOLA Mario LE LOCLE 1981 H LE LOCLE V2H 44:18.24 09:57.43
18 422 BESSIRE Denis CORGEMONT 1976 H CORGEMONT V2H 44:34.27 10:13.46
19 351 WOLFF Yann Delémont 1975 H DELÉMONT V2H 44:36.08 10:15.27
20 147 GILLIOZ Jérôme Courgenay 1975 H CAP HUNT V2H 44:39.76 10:18.95
21 208 LACHAT Eric Courroux 1981 H COURROUX V2H 44:57.90 10:37.09
22 3062 ROBERT Julien LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1982 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V2H 45:06.31 10:45.50
23 111 ERARD Stephane Les Breuleux 1974 H LES BREULEUX V2H 45:20.19 10:59.38
24 146 GIGANDET Jean Les Genevez 1981 H LES GENEVEZ V2H 45:24.34 11:03.53
25 58 CATTIN Christophe Le Noirmont 1974 H LE NOIRMONT V2H 45:48.50 11:27.69
26 412 CATTIN Alexandre ST-IMIER 1981 H ST-IMIER V2H 45:50.82 11:30.01
27 332 TISSOT Andre La Chaux-de-fonds 1975 H ANCO V2H 46:07.07 11:46.26
28 3102 MONACHON Mathieu Courtelary 1979 H COURTELARY V2H 46:07.49 11:46.68
29 83 COSTE Damien Le Locle 1975 H CCE2L V2H 46:14.54 11:53.73
30 39 BOSSI Graziano Malleray 1979 H MALLERAY V2H 46:38.00 12:17.19
31 415 WILLEMIN Hervé Le Crêt-du-locle 1974 H SC LES BREULEUX V2H 46:44.47 12:23.66
32 407 GIGON Gervais SAIGNELEGIER 1976 H SC SAIGNELEGER V2H 46:55.49 12:34.68
33 3071 WEBER Eric COURTELARY 1979 H COURTELARY V2H 47:07.32 12:46.51
34 298 RÖTHLISBERGER Christian Saignelégier 1981 H DE BORTOLI WATCHES V2H 47:10.51 12:49.70
35 53 CAMILLI Alessandro Neuchatel 1980 H BULGARI V2H 47:30.53 13:09.72
36 398 GUERNE Sacha LAJOUX JU 1979 H EMLASASA V2H 48:03.46 13:42.65
37 315 SCHNEIDER David Bassecourt 1981 H BASSECOURT V2H 48:29.38 14:08.57
38 184 IVONE Luca Le Noirmont 1976 H GSFM V2H 48:31.89 14:11.08
39 331 THONON Julien Le Noirmont 1982 H LE NOIRMONT V2H 48:47.66 14:26.85
40 375 SCHRANZ Daniel COURT 1981 H GSMB V2H 49:44.24 15:23.43
41 150 GLAUSER Stéphane La Chaux-de-fonds 1974 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V2H 50:25.66 16:04.85
42 3066 GRIMM Bastien ST-BRAIS 1975 H ST-BRAIS V2H 50:25.91 16:05.10
43 3067 FRELECHOX David Delémont 1982 H DELÉMONT V2H 50:43.05 16:22.24
44 393 SANNA Luca Les Ponts De Martel 1979 H STYL.CLIMBING V2H 51:13.89 16:53.08
45 3069 GERBER Manu LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1975 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V2H 51:26.43 17:05.62
46 24 BAUME Yann Les Breuleux 1980 H GSFM V2H 51:35.36 17:14.55
47 26 BEURET Célien Saignelégier 1979 H SAIGNELÉGIER V2H 51:54.13 17:33.32
48 50 BUCHWALDER Thyde Delémont 1982 H DELÉMONT V2H 52:03.93 17:43.12
49 302 RYSER Cyril Tramelan 1974 H TRAMELAN V2H 52:38.85 18:18.04
50 292 ROSSÉ Christophe Courrendlin 1982 H SC VELLERAT V2H 53:07.44 18:46.63
51 217 LHOTE Laurent Chaffois 1981 H MAP GÉOMATIQUE SA V2H 53:37.94 19:17.13
52 3114 SALGAT Gael Cornol 1982 H CORNOL V2H 53:53.36 19:32.55
53 18 BASSIN Michael Pontenet 1981 H PONTENET V2H 53:54.60 19:33.79
54 372 REBETEZ Camille DELEMONT 1977 H DELEMONT V2H 53:56.34 19:35.53
55 49 BRUNOD Jean-Loup Les Reussilles 1981 H LES REUSSILLES V2H 54:02.95 19:42.14
56 78 CHOPARD Patrick Saignelégier 1973 H GSFM V2H 54:16.17 19:55.36
57 35 BOILLAT Armand Les Breuleux 1978 H GSFM / VCFM V2H 54:18.37 19:57.56
58 190 JEANNERET Christophe Neuchâtel 1975 H LONGINES V2H 54:44.85 20:24.04
59 114 FAIVET Pascal Les Breuleux 1981 H FCFM V2H 54:48.63 20:27.82
60 175 HOULMANN Yanick Les Breuleux 1982 H FCFM V2H 54:49.85 20:29.04
61 199 KAMBER Fabrice Vicques 1982 H VICQUES V2H 54:59.35 20:38.54
62 428 PODHAJSKY Tomas SAIGNELEGIER 1976 H SAIGNELEGIER V2H 56:45.46 22:24.65
63 66 CHAPATTE Yann Les Bois 1977 H FSG LES BOIS V2H 57:17.41 22:56.60
64 3104 PARRAT Yves MURIAUX 1977 H MURIAUX V2H 57:38.78 23:17.97
65 343 VON WYSS Bastien La Chaux-de-fonds 1976 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V2H 57:56.50 23:35.69
66 229 MENDOZA Olivier Le Locle 1973 H LE LOCLE V2H 59:42.72 25:21.91
67 112 ESCRIBANO Juan Courrendlin 1973 H COURRENDLIN V2H 59:45.70 25:24.89
68 3100 TORCHIA Gioacchino COURTETELLE 1977 H COURTETELLE V2H 01:02:23.74 28:02.93
69 3086 ORIET Julien SONVILIER 1973 H SONVILIER V2H 01:04:25.01 30:04.20
70 417 RAZAFINTSEHENO Rivo LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1976 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V2H 01:20:08.92 45:48.11

4 Foulées2022

V3H Vétérans 3 Homme 1963 - 1972

pos Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club cat. Temps Ecart
1 306 SANTSCHI Philippe Le Locle 1970 H LE LOCLE V3H 39:38.87 00:00.00
2 420 ENRICO Pierre COLOMBIER NE 1965 H COLOMBIER NE V3H 41:02.87 01:24.00
3 364 ISLER Patrice LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1967 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V3H 42:03.03 02:24.16
4 228 MENDES Alipio La Chaux-de-fonds 1965 H CCC V3H 42:41.89 03:03.02
5 3107 CREVOISERAT Dominique COURTETELLE 1970 H FSG BASSECOURT V3H 43:18.55 03:39.68
6 254 OLIVEIRA Manuel La Chaux-de-fonds 1969 H CROSS-CLUB CHAUX-DE-FONDS V3H 43:22.18 03:43.31
7 203 KOTTELAT Michel Le Bémont 1971 H GSFM V3H 43:37.74 03:58.87
8 69 CHARMILLOT Lucien Courtételle 1963 H COURTÉTELLE V3H 43:38.94 04:00.07
9 3095 HENNET Manuel MALLERAY-BEVILARD 1969 H GSMB-GST V3H 43:44.37 04:05.50
10 272 PERSONENI Alberto Le Noirmont 1967 H LE NOIRMONT V3H 44:14.33 04:35.46
11 93 DIVOUX Jean-Noël La Chaux-de-fonds 1969 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V3H 44:22.09 04:43.22
12 136 GAUTHIER Pierre La Chaux -de-fonds 1965 H CROSS-CLUB LA CDF V3H 44:37.86 04:58.99
13 358 WALTHER Pascal Courtelary 1971 H LONGINES V3H 44:41.33 05:02.46
14 3068 FROIDEVAUX Jean-Charles SAIGNELEGIER 1970 H SC SAIGNELEGIER V3H 44:47.99 05:09.12
15 3076 PENA Jose LOVERESSE 1970 H LOVERESSE V3H 45:43.46 06:04.59
16 378 MARTI Pierre-André COURT 1963 H GSMB V3H 45:52.81 06:13.94
17 234 MEYER Nicolas Saint-imier 1969 H SAINT-IMIER V3H 46:05.05 06:26.18
18 84 COURBAT Martial Alle 1972 H FSG ALLE V3H 46:17.54 06:38.67
19 277 PITTET Stéphane Couvet 1968 H COUVET V3H 47:09.32 07:30.45
20 168 HÄNNI Christian La Chaux-de-fonds 1967 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V3H 47:52.63 08:13.76
21 96 DOMON Eric Glovelier 1967 H GSTABEILLON V3H 48:18.04 08:39.17
22 68 CHARMILLOT Patrick Vicques 1969 H VICQUES V3H 49:18.41 09:39.54
23 399 HUMAIR Philippe Les Genevez 1972 H LES GENEVEZ V3H 49:30.01 09:51.14
24 65 CHAPATTE Frédéric La Chaux De Fonds 1972 H LA CHAUX DE FONDS V3H 49:51.95 10:13.08
25 266 PAUPE Eric St-ursanne 1966 H MONT-TERRIBLE V3H 50:00.90 10:22.03
26 10 AUBRY Eric Saignelégier 1968 H S-C SAIGNELÉGIER V3H 50:06.48 10:27.61
27 290 RODRIGUEZ Domingo La Chaux De Fonds 1968 H LA CHAUX DE FONDS V3H 50:08.97 10:30.10
28 11 AUBRY Adrien La Chaux-de-fonds 1968 H SKI CLUB SAIGNELÉGIER V3H 50:33.25 10:54.38
29 253 OEUVRAY Claude Montavon 1972 H GSFM V3H 50:48.60 11:09.73
30 333 UELLIGGER Gabriel Couvet 1972 H SWISS BANDY V3H 51:53.92 12:15.05
31 206 KUNZLI Serge La Chaux-de-fonds 1971 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V3H 52:04.82 12:25.95
32 264 PARRAT Serge Saignelégier 1969 H CCMJ V3H 53:22.61 13:43.74
33 139 GERBER Sébastien Alle 1972 H FSG ALLE V3H 53:52.52 14:13.65
34 424 MATHEZ Sebastien LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1972 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V3H 54:37.96 14:59.09
35 92 DELOBEL Olivier Courtelary 1972 H COURTE V3H 55:14.45 15:35.58
36 421 REBETEZ Vincent Les Genevez 1972 H LES GENEVEZ V3H 55:16.66 15:37.79
37 3105 JENNY Frederic VAUMARCUS 1971 H VAUMARCUS V3H 55:22.63 15:43.76
38 252 NUSSBAUMER François Moutier 1972 H FSG ALLE V3H 55:34.77 15:55.90
39 82 CORNUT Marco Cortébert 1966 H CORTÉBERT V3H 57:37.59 17:58.72
40 80 COMMENT Eric Alle 1967 H ALLE V3H 58:17.97 18:39.10
41 381 CHAPATTE Jean-Claude Vilars 1970 H VILARS V3H 58:43.92 19:05.05
42 363 SARRET Thierry Develier 1966 H DEVELIER V3H 01:01:05.70 21:26.83
43 185 JAQUET André La Chaux-de-fonds 1963 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V3H 01:01:25.08 21:46.21
44 353 ZWAHLEN Daniel Charmauvillers 1970 H CHARMAUVILLERS V3H 01:01:51.58 22:12.71
45 178 HUGUENIN Laurent La Chaux-de-fonds 1969 H CROSS CLUB LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V3H 01:03:15.16 23:36.29
46 268 PELLETIER Yves La Chaux-de-fonds 1968 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V3H 01:03:17.27 23:38.40
47 3057 BUHLER Rolt CORTEBERT 1966 H CORTEBERT V3H 01:03:19.88 23:41.01
48 226 MARULLAZ Fabrice Colombier 1964 H MAP GÉOMATIQUE SA V3H 01:06:50.20 27:11.33

4 Foulées2022

V4H Vétérans 4 Homme 1903 - 1962

pos Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club cat. Temps Ecart
1 73 CHETELAT Pierre-Alain Saignelégier 1957 H CCMJ V4H 45:41.21 00:00.00
2 3037 BONATI Jean-Pierre Boncourt 1960 H BONCOURT V4H 46:48.25 01:07.04
3 87 CUENAT Raymond La Chaux-de-fonds 1961 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V4H 48:06.29 02:25.08
4 3035 JEANBOURQUIN Fabien ST-BRAIS 1960 H ST-BRAIS V4H 48:47.48 03:06.27
5 6 ARANCIBIA Justo La Chaux De Fonds 1956 H LA CHAUX DE FONDS V4H 49:12.65 03:31.44
6 107 EISEN René Glovelier 1959 H GLOVELIER V4H 49:27.81 03:46.60
7 154 GOGNIAT Dominique Les Genevez Ju 1952 H OXY.GENE. V4H 50:36.98 04:55.77
8 94 DOBLER Jean-Robert Vicques 1956 H GSTABEILLON V4H 50:42.06 05:00.85
9 269 PENG Renato Moutier 1959 H SKI-CLUB ESCHERT V4H 50:55.28 05:14.07
10 215 LEHMANN Christian Moutier 1962 H MOUTIER V4H 50:58.44 05:17.23
11 3078 ACKERMANN Meinrad Lajoux 1956 H LAJOUX V4H 53:54.25 08:13.04
12 289 RISSE Michel Saignelegier 1956 H CCMJ V4H 54:12.39 08:31.18
13 153 GODINAT André La Chaux-de-fonds 1960 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V4H 54:36.34 08:55.13
14 3073 MAMIE Richard LA NEUVEVILLE 1960 H FSG LA NEUVEVILLE V4H 55:03.84 09:22.63
15 195 JORAY Gabriel Saignelégier 1962 H FSG SAIGNELÉGIER V4H 55:10.26 09:29.05
16 356 ETTER Georges-Alain LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1955 H CROSS CLUB LA CHAUX DE FDS V4H 55:44.74 10:03.53
17 284 REBETEZ Daniel Courgenay 1956 H COURGENAY V4H 56:53.88 11:12.67
18 104 EGGENSCHWILER Jean-Luc Vicques 1957 H G.S.TABEILLON V4H 58:19.40 12:38.19
19 348 VUILLEUMIER Jean-Pierre Tramelan 1951 H SKI-CLUB TRAMELAN V4H 58:57.51 13:16.30
20 75 CHEVILLAT Denis Montfaucon 1958 H MONTFAUCON V4H 01:00:13.24 14:32.03
21 132 GAGNEBIN Pascal Tramelan 1961 H TRAMELAN V4H 01:00:37.80 14:56.59
22 278 PRETAT Jacques Les Breuleux 1957 H CAFM V4H 01:00:39.63 14:58.42
23 286 RICHOZ Philippe Marin 1957 H MARIN V4H 01:01:07.92 15:26.71
24 316 SCHNIDER Markus Saignelégier 1961 H HC FM III V4H 01:01:36.56 15:55.35
25 329 THEURILLAT Pierre-Henri Les Breuleux 1956 H LES BREULEUX V4H 01:02:12.31 16:31.10
26 205 KUBLER Gérard La Chaux-de-fonds 1961 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V4H 01:02:30.07 16:48.86
27 376 CHAPATTE Roger LA FERRIERE 1954 H LA FERRIERE V4H 01:03:48.42 18:07.21
28 213 LANZ Paul Le Locle 1958 H LE LOCLE V4H 01:06:03.99 20:22.78
29 414 GLARDON Michel Tavannes 1947 H GSMB V4H 01:13:44.91 28:03.70
30 8 ARNET Jacques Chaux-de-fonds 1958 H CHAUX-DE-FONDS V4H 01:15:23.61 29:42.40
31 16 BARFUSS Denis La Chaux-de-fonds 1960 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V4H 01:16:01.97 30:20.76
32 3070 SCHAUB Rolland LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1956 H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS V4H 01:28:57.95 43:16.74
33 355 GIRARDIN Fredy Epalinges 1945 H EPALINGES V4H 01:29:58.70 44:17.49