Résultats La Verticale des Franches 2021

La Verticale des Franches2021

H1 Hommes 1900 - 2021

pos Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club cat. Temps Ecart
1 15 Bailly Gilles Perrefitte 1977 H CA Moutier H1 25:09.43 00:00.00
2 551 Vitali Bruno Corban 1994 H H1 25:22.11 00:12.68
3 184 Dubois Baptiste Les Ponts-de-martel 1977 H - H1 27:19.79 02:10.36
4 168 Choffat Jean-Luc Soubey 1995 H Les chamois Fringants H1 27:43.91 02:34.48
5 548 Veya Florent Le Noirmont 1989 H laforgeovelo.ch H1 28:17.64 03:08.21
6 183 Docourt Laurentin Courrendlin 1995 H Hôpital du Jura bernois/Endurance Project H1 28:19.65 03:10.22
7 235 Jodry Stève Saignelégier 1975 H CCMJ H1 28:37.63 03:28.20
8 530 Roy Alexandre Courtételle 1982 H YOR C3NTER H1 28:40.86 03:31.43
9 157 Bonati Jonas Boncourt 1999 H H1 28:55.00 03:45.57
10 169 Choffat Cyril Soubey 1999 H les chamois fringants H1 28:55.51 03:46.08
11 528 Rerat Jacques Fontenais 1976 H H1 29:01.09 03:51.66
12 339 Matile Grégory La Chaux-de-fonds 1984 H H1 29:01.98 03:52.55
13 226 Isler Valentin La Cibourg 1989 H H1 29:09.53 04:00.10
14 553 Weber Yann Le Fuet 1974 H Vélo Club Tramelan H1 29:13.14 04:03.71
15 331 Lachat Guillaume Saignelégier 1980 H HCFM H1 29:53.59 04:44.16
16 142 Boillat Stève Asuel 1983 H GSFM H1 29:57.34 04:47.91
17 452 Pagani Livio Le Noirmont 1982 H GSFM H1 30:00.81 04:51.38
18 545 Vallat Pierre-Alain Villars-sur-fontenais 1975 H CA Fontenais/Courses du Mont-Terrible H1 30:03.95 04:54.52
19 198 Girardi Thomas Saignelégier 2001 H FCTT H1 30:26.89 05:17.46
20 79 Bastin Yannick La Chaux-de-fonds 1986 H H1 30:47.03 05:37.60
21 332 Laignel Alexandre Tramelan 1990 H GSFM H1 30:52.75 05:43.32
22 81 Baume Marc Cortébert 1988 H GSFM H1 31:00.20 05:50.77
23 218 Guenot Sébastien 2340 Le Noirmont 1983 H H1 31:00.76 05:51.33
24 199 Gobat Patrick Vicques 1982 H GobaTech H1 31:10.04 06:00.61
25 532 Simmen jean-luc Moutier 1974 H moutier-graitery.ch H1 31:11.94 06:02.51
26 321 Juillerat Jean-Louis Mervelier 1971 H Boldair Sport H1 31:16.16 06:06.73
27 326 Kottelat Laurent Courtételle 1988 H H1 31:19.51 06:10.08
28 166 Chenal Raphaël Saint-brais 1974 H GS Tabeillon H1 31:27.62 06:18.19
29 161 Broquet Eddy Bassecourt 1982 H H1 31:31.28 06:21.85
30 1216 Willemin Mike Cornol 1997 H Gruppetto H1 31:33.36 06:23.93
31 1215 Stadelmann Claude Pleigne 1981 H H1 31:49.39 06:39.96
32 445 Montavon Sébastien Neuchâtel 1980 H H1 32:04.21 06:54.78
33 334 Lucchina Julien Delémont 1978 H H1 32:08.89 06:59.46
34 443 Monnerat Léandre Bassecourt 2002 H H1 32:17.12 07:07.69
35 437 Mendes Alipio La Chaux-de-fonds 1965 H CCC H1 32:24.46 07:15.03
36 537 Solignac Hervé Moutier 1972 H VanBo Sports H1 32:49.53 07:40.10
37 543 Thomann Michel La Chaux-de-fonds 1978 H H1 32:52.46 07:43.03
38 1218 Willemin Romain Les Breuleux 1997 H SC Saignelégier H1 32:59.21 07:49.78
39 188 Eray David Le Noirmont 1973 H Le Noirmont VTT H1 33:21.13 08:11.70
40 214 Gogniat Dominique Les Genevez Ju 1952 H Oxy.Gene. H1 33:37.16 08:27.73
41 336 Lüthi Tinou Plagne 1976 H Les Assoiffés H1 33:37.42 08:27.99
42 167 Chèvre Benoit Glovelier 1985 H H1 33:43.84 08:34.41
43 80 Baumann Arnaud Montfaucon 1986 H H1 33:57.90 08:48.47
44 313 Joriot Nicolas Saignelegier 1982 H H1 33:59.94 08:50.51
45 171 Choffat Fabrice Soubey 2006 H Les chamois Fringants H1 34:01.96 08:52.53
46 186 Egli Simon Le Noirmont 1998 H Ski club Saignelégier H1 34:08.19 08:58.76
47 456 Pepe Matteo Delémont 2000 H Les chamois fringuants H1 34:13.89 09:04.46
48 172 Chopard Maël Saignelégier 2000 H GSFM H1 34:39.24 09:29.81
49 178 Crausaz Célien Boécourt 1994 H H1 34:42.32 09:32.89
50 170 Choffat David Soubey 2001 H Les chamois fringants H1 34:45.81 09:36.38
51 451 Oppliger Joé Saignelegier 2000 H H1 34:46.07 09:36.64
52 536 Simmen Cédric Moutier 1981 H MOUTIER-GRAITERY.CH H1 34:49.96 09:40.53
53 158 Bourquin Yannik Tramelan 1981 H Trail du Jura bernois H1 34:51.29 09:41.86
54 174 Clerc Christophe Les Bois 1981 H H1 34:57.95 09:48.52
55 327 Kottelat Gilles Mervelier 1986 H H1 35:00.95 09:51.52
56 89 Boillat Jacques 2345 Les Breuleux 1974 H H1 35:30.36 10:20.93
57 556 Willemin Claude Glovelier 1960 H GS Tabeillon H1 35:47.66 10:38.23
58 552 Vuilleumier Aurèle Saignelégier 1979 H Skiclub Saignelégier H1 35:54.20 10:44.77
59 1214 Lema-Favre Luis-Miguel La Chaux-de-Fonds 1972 H H1 36:09.48 11:00.05
60 141 Boillat Nicolas Glovelier 1989 H HCFM H1 36:11.45 11:02.02
61 163 Cattin Alexandre St-imier 1981 H H1 36:13.60 11:04.17
62 450 Oeuvray Claude Montavon 1972 H GSFM H1 36:29.12 11:19.69
63 558 Willemin Hervé Le Crêt-du-locle 1974 H SC Les Breuleux H1 36:59.40 11:49.97
64 440 Meyer Nicolas Saint-imier 1969 H H1 37:00.04 11:50.61
65 446 Montavon Morane Perrefitte 1989 H PILOT-PARA H1 37:24.97 12:15.54
66 337 Mahon Marcel Basssecourt 1971 H Vtt Jura H1 37:28.37 12:18.94
67 1212 Wüthrich Thibaud Rebeuvelier 2001 H Tour de Rbeutz H1 37:36.83 12:27.40
68 230 Jeanbourquin Fabien Saint-brais 1960 H LJS H1 38:44.77 13:35.34
69 453 Parrat Serge Saignelégier 1969 H CCMJ H1 38:49.25 13:39.82
70 447 Monteiro Ricardo Maiche 1985 H H1 38:58.74 13:49.31
71 159 Brandt Claude-Alain La Chaux-de-fonds 1966 H Cross Club La Chaux-de-Fonds H1 39:26.80 14:17.37
72 534 Simmen célian Moutier 2009 H moutier-graitery.ch H1 39:35.54 14:26.11
73 156 Bonati Jean-pierre Boncourt 1960 H H1 39:53.80 14:44.37
74 220 Houser Christophe Le Noirmont 1969 H AMC F-M H1 40:01.30 14:51.87
75 182 Dobler Jean-Robert Vicques 1956 H GSTabeillon H1 41:05.49 15:56.06
76 454 Paupe Eric St-ursanne 1966 H Mont-Terrible H1 41:11.45 16:02.02
77 547 Veya Luc La Chaux-de-fonds 1986 H CrossFit BlackBee H1 41:20.52 16:11.09
78 550 Veya Ilian La Chaux-de-fonds 2020 H H1 41:21.97 16:12.54
79 189 Eschmann Patrice Bassecourt 1974 H La Sittelle H1 41:33.55 16:24.12
80 139 Boillat Armand Les Breuleux 1978 H VCFM H1 41:56.61 16:47.18
81 95 Boillat André Les Breuleux 1950 H Ski-Club Les Breuleux H1 43:10.37 18:00.94
82 323 Kilcher Laurent Le Noirmont 1976 H H1 43:11.36 18:01.93
83 525 Rebetez Vincent Les Genevez 1972 H H1 43:23.33 18:13.90
84 222 Huther François La Chaux-de-fonds 1963 H H1 43:27.81 18:18.38
85 554 Wermeille Jacques Muriaux 1961 H H1 44:30.99 19:21.56
86 237 Joly Michel Le Noirmont 1953 H GSFM H1 45:07.30 19:57.87
87 236 Joliat Gérard et Logic Sceut 1976 H Joliat Cycles H1 45:33.78 20:24.35
88 329 Kouyoumdjian Raffi Moutier 1974 H Football Total H1 47:00.69 21:51.26
89 82 Baume Yann Les Breuleux 1980 H GSFM H1 47:46.84 22:37.41
90 322 Junker Christophe Neuchâtel 1976 H GSFM H1 47:46.91 22:37.48
91 86 Béguelin Nicolas Moutier 1985 H H1 47:53.26 22:43.83
92 181 Descamps Jonas Engollon 1990 H H1 49:29.94 24:20.51
93 540 Surdez Malo Le Noirmont 2013 H GSFM H1 50:35.82 25:26.39
94 232 Jeanbourquin Noah Le Noirmont 2014 H GSFM H1 50:35.82 25:26.39
95 195 Gigandet Tom Le Noirmont 2011 H GSFM H1 50:46.77 25:37.34
96 173 Christinet Alexandre Wichtrach 1968 H H1 51:43.98 26:34.55
97 192 Fiorin Eros Tavannes 1990 H H1 52:44.35 27:34.92
98 196 Gigandet Christophe Le Noirmont 1972 H _ H1 53:11.26 28:01.83
99 185 Durussel Cédric Le Noirmont 1985 H H1 01:20:57.35 55:47.92